Vereniging 'AV Castricum' op 'Openingswedstrijd 2017'

Prijzen

Sten van der Moer
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m - 12,97
Sten van der Moer
  • Jongens Junior A - 150m - 19,52
Lucas Schram
  • Jongens Junior B - 150m - 18,98
Hanke Pijlman
  • Jongens Junior B - Speer - 25,51
Hanke Pijlman
  • Jongens Junior B - Hoog - 1,60
Hessel de Vries
  • Jongens Junior D1 - Speer - 22,19
Hessel de Vries
  • Jongens Junior D1 - Ver - 4,23
Frank Stam
  • Masters Mannen - 100m - 13,12
Frank Stam
  • Masters Mannen - 150m - 19,51
Annette IJzer
  • Masters Vrouwen - 150m - 24,23
Annette IJzer
  • Masters Vrouwen - Kogel - 6,67
Pipp Pauzenga
  • Meisjes Junior D2 - Kogel - 8,97
Mathilda Way
  • Meisjes Junior D2 - Kogel - 7,34
Mathilda Way
  • Meisjes Junior D2 - Ver - 4,35

Hoogtepunten

Hessel de Vries JJD1 Ver
  • 4,23
  • Sepp Schulte JPA1 Bal
  • 33,54
  • Sepp Schulte JPA1 60m
  • 9,79
  • Mathilda Way MJD2 Kogel
  • 7,34
  • Mathilda Way MJD2 Ver
  • 4,35
  • Frank Stam M50 100m
  • 13,12
  • Pipp Pauzenga MJD2 600m
  • 2:03,95
  • Pipp Pauzenga MJD2 Kogel
  • 8,97
  • Mathilda Way MJD2 60m
  • 9,12
  • Sepp Schulte JPA1 Ver
  • 4,07
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Sten van der Moer 12,97 +2.2 m/s13,20


    Jongens Junior A - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Sten van der Moer 19,52 +2.4 m/s---


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Lucas Schram 12,69 ---
    6 Hanke Pijlman 12,98 +1.9 m/s---


    Jongens Junior B - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Lucas Schram 18,98 +1.7 m/s---


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden (91cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    5 Hanke Pijlman 17,48 +2.1 m/s---


    Jongens Junior B - Speerwerpen 700 gram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Hanke Pijlman 25,51 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Hanke Pijlman 1,60 ---
    4 Lucas Schram 1,50 ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Hessel de Vries DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Hessel de Vries 22,19 ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Hessel de Vries 4,23 ---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mBalVerPunten totaal
    7 Sepp Schulte 9,79 DNS 33,54 4,07 1527


    Masters Mannen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Frank Stam M50 13,12 +1.3 m/s---


    Masters Mannen - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Frank Stam M50 19,51 +3.5 m/s---


    Masters Vrouwen - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Annette IJzer V40 24,23 +2.1 m/s---


    Masters Vrouwen - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Annette IJzer V40 6,67 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    6 Nova Scheelings 15,37 +2.3 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    6 Nova Scheelings 22,49 +1.5 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Nova Scheelings 5,63 ---


    Meisjes Junior D2 - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Mathilda Way 9,12 ---


    Meisjes Junior D2 - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Pipp Pauzenga 2:03,95 ---
    5 Mathilda Way 2:06,72 ---


    Meisjes Junior D2 - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Pipp Pauzenga 8,97 ---
    3 Mathilda Way 7,34 ---


    Meisjes Junior D2 - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Mathilda Way 4,35 ---