Vereniging 'AV `56' op 'Avond baan wedstrijd'

Prijzen

Bart Balkenende
  • Jongens Junior A - 1Mijl - 5:03,83
Job Van Belzen
  • Jongens Junior B - 150m - 19,31
Job Van Belzen
  • Jongens Junior B - 300m - 41,35
Matthijs Roos
  • Jongens Junior C - 1000m - 3:05,83
Matthijs Roos
  • Jongens Junior C - Speer - 25,82
Sven Kramer
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 9,24
Mees Verbrugge
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 9,10
Matthijs Roos
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 4,64
Roan Hekkers
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 4,24
Mees Verbrugge
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 4,14
Remco de Baar
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 12,11
Jesse van den Dikkenberg
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 12,19
Remco de Baar
  • Jongens Junior D - 1000m - 3:27,23
Jesse van den Dikkenberg
  • Jongens Junior D - 1000m - 3:29,94
Jesse van den Dikkenberg
  • Jongens Junior D - Speer - 21,13
Jesse van den Dikkenberg
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 4,16
Cees-Jan Berman
  • Masters mannen - 150m - 18,81
Jan Willlem Meeuwse
  • Masters mannen - 1Mijl - 5:31,12
Danmar Dees
  • Masters mannen - 1Mijl - 5:59,94
Katinka van de Glind
  • Masters vrouwen - 1Mijl - 8:25,04
Nikita van den Ouden
  • Meisjes Junior A - 1Mijl - 6:01,35
Esther Bolle
  • Meisjes Junior B - Speer - 19,95
Esther Bolle
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 8,53
Tamar van Daalen
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m - 11,92
Maud Pellaers
  • Meisjes Junior C - Speer - 14,05
Sanne de Baar
  • Meisjes Junior C - Speer - 11,54
Maud Pellaers
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 6,83
Maud Pellaers
  • Meisjes Junior C - Ver - 4,87
Tamar van Daalen
  • Meisjes Junior C - Ver - 4,16
Amy de Graaf
  • Meisjes Junior D - 1000m - 3:30,42
Fenna Gelderblom
  • Meisjes Junior D - Speer - 26,47
Tirza Hulstein
  • Meisjes Junior D - Speer - 11,64
Femke van Sluijs
  • Meisjes Junior D - Speer - 11,06
Fenna Gelderblom
  • Meisjes Junior D - Kogel - 11,04
Fenne Pellaers
  • Meisjes Junior D - Kogel - 7,81
Amy de Graaf
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 4,01
Gisela Nijsse
  • Senioren vrouwen - 1Mijl - 7:47,79

Hoogtepunten

Remco de Baar JJD 80m
  • 12,11
  • Mees Verbrugge JJC 100m
  • 13,60
  • Fenne Pellaers MJD Kogel
  • 7,81
  • Amy de Graaf MJD Ver
  • 4,01
  • Jesse van den Dikkenberg JJD Ver
  • 4,16
  • Fenna Gelderblom MJD 60m
  • 9,18
  • Merel Baaijens MJD 60m
  • 9,23
  • Jesse van den Dikkenberg JJD Speer
  • 21,13
  • Jesse van den Dikkenberg JJD 80m
  • 12,19
  • Fenna Gelderblom MJD Kogel
  • 11,04
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - Engelse mijl

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Bart Balkenende 5:03,83 4:50,00


    Jongens Junior B - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Job Van Belzen 19,31 -0.3 m/s19,94


    Jongens Junior B - 300 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Job Van Belzen 41,35 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    5 Mees Verbrugge 13,60 +0.4 m/s---
    6 Niek van Belzen 14,30 -0.6 m/s---
    10 Roan Hekkers 14,83 +0.4 m/s---
    11 Jorg van Sabben 14,93 +0.4 m/s---
    12 Ryan Karelse 16,45 +0.4 m/s---


    Jongens Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Matthijs Roos 3:05,83 ---
    5 Roan Hekkers 3:47,58 ---
    6 Jorg van Sabben 3:58,61 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    3 Matthijs Roos 23,35 24,06 25,82 25,82 ---
    4 Sven Kramer 23,52 20,83 DQ 23,52 ---
    5 Roan Hekkers 13,97 DQ 12,01 13,97 ---
    Ryan Karelse DQ DQ DQ DQ ---


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    2 Sven Kramer 9,16 7,20 9,24 9,24 ---
    3 Mees Verbrugge 8,51 8,58 9,10 9,10 ---
    5 Ryan Karelse 7,77 7,96 7,96 7,96 ---
    6 Jorg van Sabben 7,95 7,90 7,74 7,95 ---
    7 Roan Hekkers 5,47 5,71 5,27 5,71 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3Res OBP
    1 Matthijs Roos 4,25 4,64 4,05 4,64 ---
    2 Roan Hekkers 4,24 4,10 4,20 4,24 ---
    3 Mees Verbrugge 3,73 3,72 4,14 4,14 ---
    4 Jorg van Sabben 3,97 3,79 3,99 3,99 ---
    6 Niek van Belzen 3,46 3,78 3,92 3,92 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Remco de Baar 12,11 -1.8 m/s8,71
    3 Jesse van ...ikkenberg 12,19 -1.8 m/s8,71
    6 Mart Kapteijn 12,81 -1.8 m/s8,71
    7 Jovi Koens 12,89 -1.8 m/s8,71
    8 Ben Weststrate 12,90 +0.1 m/s---
    9 Nino vd Berg 13,13 -1.8 m/s8,71
    10 Kevin op de Beke 13,39 +0.1 m/s---
    11 Sven Oele 13,70 +0.1 m/s---
    12 Duncan Lokers 14,29 +0.1 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Remco de Baar 3:27,23 ---
    3 Jesse van ...ikkenberg 3:29,94 ---
    4 Ben Weststrate 3:45,81 ---
    5 Mart Kapteijn 3:48,28 ---
    6 Nino vd Berg 4:13,96 ---
    7 Kevin op de Beke 4:23,13 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    3 Jesse van ...ikkenberg 16,50 21,13 18,51 21,13 ---
    4 Jovi Koens 15,67 18,29 DQ 18,29 ---
    5 Remco de Baar 15,05 14,44 15,42 15,42 ---
    6 Sven Oele 13,38 9,48 12,16 13,38 ---
    7 Nino vd Berg 12,42 11,89 13,31 13,31 ---
    8 Ben Weststrate 10,21 13,25 11,26 13,25 ---
    9 Mart Kapteijn 12,99 11,89 11,39 12,99 ---
    10 Duncan Lokers DQ 12,16 8,45 12,16 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    4 Jesse van ...ikkenberg 6,45 6,74 6,64 6,74 ---
    5 Mart Kapteijn 5,69 5,64 6,30 6,30 ---
    6 Remco de Baar 5,43 5,61 6,03 6,03 ---
    7 Nino vd Berg 4,95 5,69 3,58 5,69 ---
    8 Duncan Lokers 4,21 4,70 4,40 4,70 ---
    9 Kevin op de Beke DQ 4,56 4,33 4,56 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3Res OBP
    1 Jesse van ...ikkenberg 4,16 DQ 4,10 4,16 ---
    4 Jovi Koens 3,81 3,77 3,64 3,81 ---
    5 Remco de Baar 3,63 3,61 3,61 3,63 ---
    6 Ben Weststrate 3,26 3,53 3,43 3,53 ---
    8 Nino vd Berg DQ DQ 3,28 3,28 ---
    9 Duncan Lokers 3,16 3,08 2,99 3,16 ---
    10 Sven Oele 2,79 2,98 2,94 2,98 ---


    Masters mannen - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Cees-Jan Berman 18,81 -0.3 m/s---


    Masters mannen - Engelse mijl

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Jan Willlem Meeuwse 5:31,12 5:30,00
    3 Danmar Dees 5:59,94 ---
    5 Wim de Jonge 6:33,34 ---
    7 Herman van de Glind 6:58,87 7:30,00


    Masters vrouwen - Engelse mijl

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Katinka van de Glind 8:25,04 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - Engelse mijl

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Nikita van den Ouden 6:01,35 6:00,00


    Meisjes Junior B - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    1 Esther Bolle 17,74 19,95 DQ 19,95 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    1 Esther Bolle 7,81 8,53 7,67 8,53 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Tamar van Daalen 11,92 -0.5 m/s---
    6 Maud Pellaers 12,53 -0.5 m/s---
    7 Sanne de Baar 12,94 -0.5 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Sanne de Baar 3:39,21 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    1 Maud Pellaers 12,09 14,05 DQ 14,05 ---
    2 Sanne de Baar 9,84 11,54 10,38 11,54 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    2 Maud Pellaers 6,83 6,34 5,88 6,83 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3Res OBP
    1 Maud Pellaers 4,87 3,34 3,67 4,87 ---
    3 Tamar van Daalen 3,98 4,16 4,10 4,16 ---
    6 Sanne de Baar 2,65 2,87 3,01 3,01 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Fenna Gelderblom 9,18 -1.4 m/s9,00
    5 Merel Baaijens 9,23 -1.4 m/s9,00
    7 Amy de Graaf 9,28 -1.4 m/s9,00
    9 Fenne Pellaers 9,74 -1.4 m/s9,00
    10 Renate Lokers 9,87 -1.6 m/s---
    11 Mette Verbrugge 9,91 -1.6 m/s---
    13 Femke van Sluijs 10,27 -1.3 m/s---
    16 Yara Burg 10,87 -1.6 m/s---
    17 Tirza Hulstein 11,15 -1.6 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Amy de Graaf 3:30,42 ---
    4 Mette Verbrugge 3:53,28 ---
    5 Femke van Sluijs 4:27,12 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    1 Fenna Gelderblom 26,47 21,50 25,14 26,47 ---
    2 Tirza Hulstein 8,73 8,92 11,64 11,64 ---
    3 Femke van Sluijs 9,69 DQ 11,06 11,06 ---
    5 Fenne Pellaers 10,11 DQ 9,63 10,11 ---
    6 Merel Baaijens DQ DQ 9,50 9,50 ---
    7 Renate Lokers DQ 8,20 8,96 8,96 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    1 Fenna Gelderblom 10,44 11,04 10,56 11,04 ---
    3 Fenne Pellaers 7,81 7,40 7,77 7,81 ---
    6 Amy de Graaf 7,16 6,81 7,33 7,33 ---
    10 Tirza Hulstein 6,17 5,58 5,20 6,17 ---
    11 Mette Verbrugge 5,18 5,75 5,72 5,75 ---
    12 Renate Lokers 4,50 5,53 5,64 5,64 ---
    13 Femke van Sluijs 5,58 DQ 5,10 5,58 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3Res OBP
    2 Amy de Graaf 3,63 3,81 4,01 4,01 ---
    7 Fenna Gelderblom 3,30 3,67 3,61 3,67 ---
    8 Merel Baaijens DQ 3,50 3,52 3,52 ---
    10 Femke van Sluijs 3,49 3,50 3,28 3,50 ---
    11 Mette Verbrugge 3,34 3,22 3,40 3,40 ---
    12 Fenne Pellaers 2,94 3,39 3,20 3,39 ---
    13 Renate Lokers 3,32 3,34 3,17 3,34 ---
    14 Yara Burg DQ DQ 3,21 3,21 ---
    17 Tirza Hulstein 2,79 2,49 2,89 2,89 ---


    Senioren vrouwen - Engelse mijl

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Gisela Nijsse 7:47,79 ---