Vereniging 'HAC' op 'Limbra Baancircuit'

Prijzen

Sjoerd Ceelen
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m - 12,02
Thijs Bron
  • Jongens Junior A - Speer - 36,58
Tygo van de Weijer
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 11,42
Sam Smit
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 12,37
Tom Kuijpers
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 12,44
Tygo van de Weijer
  • Jongens Junior B - 200m - 23,60
Tom Kuijpers
  • Jongens Junior B - 200m - 26,30
Daan Verbakel
  • Jongens Junior B - Speer - 31,40
Tom Kuijpers
  • Jongens Junior B - Ver - 5,22
Daan Verbakel
  • Jongens Junior B - Ver - 5,04
Sam Smit
  • Jongens Junior B - Ver - 4,55
Arno Arts
  • Masters Mannen - 3000m - 10:46,06
Jos Verbakel
  • Masters Mannen - Polshoog - 3,00
Eefje Swinkels-van Mourik
  • Masters Vrouwen - 100m - 13,28
Eefje Swinkels-van Mourik
  • Masters Vrouwen - 200m - 27,92
Lisa Cornelissen
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100m - 16,56
Lisa Cornelissen
  • Meisjes Junior B - Ver - 3,43
Evy Loots
  • Meisjes Junior D - 1000m - 3:36,98
Evy Loots
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60mH - 13,47

Hoogtepunten

Tygo van de Weijer JJB 100m
  • 11,42
  • Lisa Cornelissen MJB 100m
  • 16,56
  • Lisa Cornelissen MJB Ver
  • 3,43
  • Sjoerd Ceelen JJA 100m
  • 12,02
  • Evy Loots MJD 1000m
  • 3:36,98
  • Eefje Swinkels-van Mourik V40 100m
  • 13,28
  • Arno Arts M45 3000m
  • 10:46,06
  • Jos Verbakel M50 Polshoog
  • 3,00
  • Tygo van de Weijer JJB 200m
  • 23,60
  • Evy Loots MJD 60mH
  • 13,47
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Sjoerd Ceelen 12,02 +2.2 m/s---


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Sjoerd Ceelen DNS ---


    Jongens Junior A - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Thijs Bron 36,58 ---


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Tygo van de Weijer 11,42 +1.1 m/s11,33
    2 Sam Smit 12,37 +2.8 m/s---
    3 Tom Kuijpers 12,44 +2.2 m/s---
    4 Rob Verheijen 12,51 +2.8 m/s---


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Tygo van de Weijer 23,60 +1.5 m/s23,35
    3 Tom Kuijpers 26,30 +1.4 m/s---


    Jongens Junior B - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Daan Verbakel 31,40 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5Res OBP
    1 Tom Kuijpers 5,22 5,22 +2.0 m/s---
    2 Daan Verbakel 5,04 - 5,04 ---
    3 Sam Smit 4,55 4,55 +3.1 m/s---
    4 Rob Verheijen 4,15 - 4,15 ---


    Masters Mannen - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Arno Arts M45 10:46,06 ---


    Masters Mannen - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jos Verbakel M50 3,00 ---


    Masters Vrouwen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Eefje Swi...an Mourik V40 13,28 +2.8 m/s13,25


    Masters Vrouwen - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Eefje Swi...an Mourik V40 27,92 +1.0 m/s27,10


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Lisa Cornelissen 16,56 +2.8 m/s16,41


    Meisjes Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBP
    2 Lisa Cornelissen 3,43 - 3,43 +1.2 m/s3,72


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Evy Loots 3:36,98 3:13,75


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Evy Loots 13,47 +1.7 m/s---