Vereniging 'Atletiekvereniging ATH' op 'Limbra Baancircuit'

Prijzen

Dirk Aarts
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m - 11,73
Dirk Aarts
  • Jongens Junior A - 200m - 24,12
Tom Willems
  • Jongens Junior B - Speer - 34,50
Thijs van Lith
  • Jongens Junior C - 150m - 19,03
Mike van Wouwe
  • Jongens Junior C - 150m - 20,40
Thijs van Lith
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 4,93
Mike van Wouwe
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 4,36
Timo Klomp
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 11,80
Timo Klomp
  • Jongens Junior D - 1000m - 3:22,90
Jeroen van Lith
  • Jongens Junior D - 1000m - 3:37,55
Merijn Aarts
  • Jongens Junior D - 80mH - 16,20
Dinand Weerts
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 6,45
Dinand Weerts
  • Jongens Junior D - Speer - 18,39
Niels Jacobs
  • Senioren mannen - 1000m - 3:22,53
Lara Willems
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m - 11,22
Lara Willems
  • Meisjes Junior C - 150m - 21,81
Lara Willems
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80mH - 15,37

Hoogtepunten

Dirk Aarts JJA 100m
  • 11,73
  • Tom Willems JJB 100m
  • 12,60
  • Dirk Aarts JJA 200m
  • 24,12
  • Tom Willems JJB Speer
  • 34,50
  • Lara Willems MJC 80m
  • 11,22
  • Lara Willems MJC 150m
  • 21,81
  • Lara Willems MJC 80mH
  • 15,37
  • Niels Jacobs Msen 1000m
  • 3:22,53
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Dirk Aarts 11,73 +1.1 m/s11,72


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Dirk Aarts 24,12 +1.5 m/s24,47


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    5 Tom Willems 12,60 +1.1 m/s12,89


    Jongens Junior B - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Tom Willems 34,50 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Thijs van Lith 19,03 +1.3 m/s19,43
    3 Mike van Wouwe 20,40 +1.3 m/s21,54


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    2 Thijs van Lith 4,93 4,93 +2.0 m/s5,03
    3 Mike van Wouwe 4,36 - 4,36 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Timo Klomp 11,80 +2.7 m/s11,72
    4 Merijn Aarts 11,93 +3.3 m/s---
    7 Jeroen van Lith 12,50 +2.7 m/s11,61


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Timo Klomp 3:22,90 3:21,03
    3 Jeroen van Lith 3:37,55 3:28,02
    8 Rion van Eerd 3:53,95 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Merijn Aarts 16,20 +2.1 m/s---
    4 Dinand Weerts 18,84 +2.1 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Dinand Weerts 6,45 ---
    4 Rion van Eerd 6,42 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Dinand Weerts 18,39 ---


    Senioren mannen - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Niels Jacobs 3:22,53 3:21,03


    Senioren mannen - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Niels Jacobs 26,74 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Lara Willems 11,22 +2.7 m/s11,40


    Meisjes Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Lara Willems 21,81 +1.3 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Lara Willems 15,37 +2.1 m/s15,03