Vereniging 'AV Edam' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 54 Wedstrijd 2 [2017]'

Prijzen

Marnix Kolkman
  • Jongens Junior C - 100mH - 14,78
Jeroen van het Hof
  • Jongens Junior C - Speer - 38,57
Sam Reukers
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 10,83
Marnix Kolkman
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,60
Marnix Kolkman
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 5,83
Jur Bakker
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 11,26
Jur Bakker
  • Jongens Junior D - 80mH - 13,62
Emiel Joosten
  • Jongens Junior D - 80mH - 15,97
Jur Bakker
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 4,65
Caya de Graaf
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80mH - 14,09
Lianne Runderkamp
  • Meisjes Junior C - Speer - 27,29
Caya de Graaf
  • Meisjes Junior C - Ver - 4,54

Hoogtepunten

Manon Verdonck MJC 800m
  • 2:29,57
  • Daniëlle Steur MJC 800m
  • 2:32,01
  • Marnix Kolkman JJC Hoog
  • 1,60
  • Daniëlle Steur MJC Hoog
  • 1,35
  • Marnix Kolkman JJC 100mH
  • 14,78
  • Jeroen van het Hof JJC Speer
  • 38,57
  • Marnix Kolkman JJC Ver
  • 5,83
  • Caya de Graaf MJC Ver
  • 4,54
  • Jur Bakker JJD 80m
  • 11,26
  • Daniëlle Steur MJC 150m
  • 21,51
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Team 150m QmTeam punten
    11 Sam Reukers AV Edam AV Edam JC 21,17 -1.1 m/s--- 518
    16 Daan Schurink AV Edam AV Edam JC 22,51 -1.1 m/s--- 416


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team 800mQmTeam punten
    14 Jeroen van het Hof AV Edam AV Edam JC 2:37,57
    2:25,41
    490
    15 Sam Reukers AV Edam AV Edam JC 2:52,39 --- 371


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Team 100mH QmTeam punten
    1 Marnix Kolkman AV Edam AV Edam JC 14,78 -4.6 m/s
    14,24
    747
    6 Jeroen van het Hof AV Edam AV Edam JC 18,48 -4.6 m/s
    17,08
    452


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam Team SpeerQmTeam punten
    1 Jeroen van het Hof AV Edam AV Edam JC 38,57 --- 620
    8 Daan Schurink AV Edam AV Edam JC 25,76 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelQmTeam punten
    2 Sam Reukers AV Edam AV Edam JC 10,83 --- 562
    6 Daan Schurink AV Edam AV Edam JC 8,69 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogQmTeam punten
    2 Marnix Kolkman AV Edam AV Edam JC 1,60 --- 702


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver QmTeam punten
    1 Marnix Kolkman AV Edam AV Edam JC 5,83 +2.4 m/s--- 779


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Team 80m QmTeam punten
    2 Jur Bakker AV Edam AV Edam JD 11,26 -2.0 m/s
    11,13
    577
    9 Emiel Joosten AV Edam AV Edam JD 12,32 -2.0 m/s
    12,12
    424
    18 Leandro Ouwehand AV Edam AV Edam JD DNS 11,81 0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team 1000mQmTeam punten
    8 Jan Runderkamp AV Edam AV Edam JD 3:39,56
    3:34,25
    422
    10 Finn van Driel AV Edam AV Edam JD 3:51,69
    3:37,34
    356
    15 Jelle Buikman AV Edam AV Edam JD 4:17,94 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team 80mH QmTeam punten
    1 Jur Bakker AV Edam AV Edam JD 13,62 -2.6 m/s
    14,12
    524
    3 Emiel Joosten AV Edam AV Edam JD 15,97 -2.6 m/s
    16,00
    328
    5 Sem Vredevoort AV Edam AV Edam JD 16,23 -2.8 m/s--- 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Hera JD (4x80m) AV Hera - JJD 4 44,84 556
    2 AV Castricum JD (4x80m) AV Castricum - JJD 4 44,98 551
    3 AV NEA-Volharding JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJD 4 46,67 488
    4 AV NOVA JD (4x80m) AV NOVA - JJD 4 48,56 424
    5 AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna JD (4x80m) AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna - JJD 4 49,13 405
    6 AV Edam JD (4x80m) AV Edam - JJD 4 50,03 327
    6 AV Hylas JD (4x80m) AV Hylas - JJD 4 50,14 374
    8 SV Noordkop JD (4x80m) SV Noordkop - JJD 4 50,65 358
    9 AV NEA-Volharding JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJD 0 DNS 0
    9 TAS `82 JD (4x80m) TAS `82 - JJD 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team DiscusQmTeam punten
    4 Emiel Joosten AV Edam AV Edam JD 17,16 --- 252
    9 Sem Vredevoort AV Edam AV Edam JD 14,58 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelQmTeam punten
    5 Jan Runderkamp AV Edam AV Edam JD 6,58 --- 341
    11 Leandro Ouwehand AV Edam AV Edam JD DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogQmTeam punten
    5 Finn van Driel AV Edam AV Edam JD 1,25 --- 426
    11 Leandro Ouwehand AV Edam AV Edam JD DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver QmTeam punten
    2 Jur Bakker AV Edam AV Edam JD 4,65 +3.0 m/s--- 550
    13 Jelle Buikman AV Edam AV Edam JD 3,27 +1.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Team 150m QmTeam punten
    5 Daniëlle Steur AV Edam AV Edam MC 21,51 -0.1 m/s
    23,10
    491
    13 Manon Verdonck AV Edam AV Edam MC 23,07 -0.1 m/s
    22,50
    376


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team 800mQmTeam punten
    4 Manon Verdonck AV Edam AV Edam MC 2:29,57
    2:24,17
    563
    6 Daniëlle Steur AV Edam AV Edam MC 2:32,01
    2:30,88
    540
    13 Rosy Veerman AV Edam AV Edam MC 2:55,43
    3:02,62
    0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team 80mH QmTeam punten
    2 Caya de Graaf AV Edam AV Edam MC 14,09 -2.9 m/s
    14,47
    480
    14 Esmée Rossenaar AV Edam AV Edam MC 17,13 -4.1 m/s--- 252
    15 Femke Guit AV Edam AV Edam MC 17,32 -4.1 m/s--- 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV NEA-Volharding MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJC 4 43,29 618
    2 SAV MC Team 1 (4x80m) SAV - MJC 4 43,77 598
    3 AV Hera MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV Hera - MJC 4 43,91 592
    4 AV Edam MC (4x80m) AV Edam - MJC 4 44,08 586
    5 AV NOVA MC (4x80m) AV NOVA - MJC 4 45,52 530
    6 SV Noordkop MC (4x80m) SV Noordkop - MJC 4 45,77 521
    7 SAV MC Team 2 (4x80m) SAV - MJC 4 46,10 509
    8 AV NEA-Volharding MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJC 4 46,38 499
    9 AV Hera MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV Hera - MJC 0 DNS 0
    9 TAS `82 MC (4x80m) TAS `82 - MJC 4 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam Team SpeerQmTeam punten
    3 Lianne Runderkamp AV Edam AV Edam MC 27,29 --- 452
    5 Femke Guit AV Edam AV Edam MC 22,94 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team DiscusQmTeam punten
    6 Femke Guit AV Edam AV Edam MC 18,70 --- 282
    9 Caitlin Wals AV Edam AV Edam MC 17,76 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelQmTeam punten
    5 Caitlin Wals AV Edam AV Edam MC 8,44 --- 444
    9 Rosy Veerman AV Edam AV Edam MC 7,95 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogQmTeam punten
    6 Daniëlle Steur AV Edam AV Edam MC 1,35 --- 499
    11 Lianne Runderkamp AV Edam AV Edam MC 1,30 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver QmTeam punten
    1 Caya de Graaf AV Edam AV Edam MC 4,54 m/s--- 527
    10 Willeke Vink AV Edam AV Edam MC 3,94 m/s--- 0