Vereniging 'AV `40' op 'Junioren B Poule 43 Wedstrijd 2 [2017]'

Prijzen

Larissa Smit
  • Meisjes Junior B - 400m - 1:03,01

Hoogtepunten

Martha Chapple MJB 400m
  • 1:06,83
  • Valéry van der Vring JJB 110mH
  • 19,21
  • Martha Chapple MJB Kogel
  • 9,51
  • Lars van der Salm JJB Speer
  • 39,75
  • Lars van der Salm JJB Kogel
  • 10,66
  • Larissa Smit MJB 400m
  • 1:03,01
  • Stijn de Graaf JJB 100m
  • 12,05
  • Philip Boot JJB Discus
  • 27,42
  • Milou Joosse MJB Hoog
  • 1,40
  • Janna van der Kevie MJB Speer
  • 26,33
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Team 100m OBPTeam punten
    10 Stijn de Graaf AV `40 AV `40 Jongens Team 1 12,05 -3.0 m/s11,58 570
    24 Valéry va...der Vring AV `40 AV `40 Jongens Team 1 13,08 -3.4 m/s12,80 0


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam Team 400mOBPTeam punten
    29 Stijn de Graaf AV `40 AV `40 Jongens Team 1 1:05,50 54,00 275


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam Team 1500mOBPTeam punten
    23 Kimmo Taal AV `40 AV `40 Jongens Team 1 5:42,19 4:40,00 207


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden (91cm)

    # Naam Team 110mH OBPTeam punten
    17 Valéry va...der Vring AV `40 AV `40 Jongens Team 1 19,21 -0.9 m/s17,80 499
    Lars van der Salm AV `40 AV `40 Jongens Team 1 DNS 17,50 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 PAC Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) PAC - JJB 4 44,64 766
    2 PAC Jongens Team 2 (4x100m) PAC - JJB 4 45,38 723
    3 AV Sparta Jongens (4x100m) AV Sparta - JJB 3 45,39 722
    4 Fortius Jongens (4x100m) Fortius - JJB 4 46,45 663
    5 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) AV Spirit Oud Beijerland - JJB 4 46,63 653
    6 Voorne Atletiek Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) Voorne Atletiek - JJB 4 46,73 648
    7 CAV Energie Jongens (4x100m) CAV Energie - JJB 4 47,57 603
    8 AV Olympus `70 Jongens (4x100m) AV Olympus `70 - JJB 4 49,04 529
    9 AV Fortuna Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) AV Fortuna - JJB 4 49,09 526
    10 PAC Jongens Team 3 (4x100m) PAC - JJB 4 49,58 502
    11 ARV Achilles Jongens (4x100m) ARV Achilles - JJB 4 51,15 429
    12 AV `40 Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) AV `40 - JJB 4 52,77 358
    13 AV Fortuna Jongens Team 2 (4x100m) AV Fortuna - JJB 4 53,27 337
    14 Haag Atletiek Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) Haag Atletiek - JJB 4 DQ 0
    14 Rotterdam Atletiek Jongens (4x100m) Rotterdam Atletiek - JJB 4 DQ 0
    14 AV Passaat Jongens (4x100m) AV Passaat - JJB 0 DNS 0
    14 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Jongens Team 2 (4x100m) AV Spirit Oud Beijerland - JJB 0 DNS 0
    14 AV `40 Jongens Team 2 (4x100m) AV `40 - JJB 0 DNS 0
    14 Haag Atletiek Jongens Team 2 (4x100m) Haag Atletiek - JJB 0 DNS 0
    14 Vereniging Zeeland Atletiek Jongens (4x100m) Vereniging Zeeland Atletiek - JJB 0 DNS 0
    14 Voorne Atletiek Jongens Team 2 (4x100m) Voorne Atletiek - JJB 0 DNS 0
    14 Typhoon Jongens (4x100m) Typhoon - JJB 4 DNF 0


    Jongens Junior B - Speerwerpen 700 gram

    # Naam Team SpeerOBPTeam punten
    8 Lars van der Salm AV `40 AV `40 Jongens Team 1 39,75 42,59 487
    18 Tom Schreur AV `40 AV `40 Jongens Team 1 30,59 29,27 0


    Jongens Junior B - Discuswerpen 1,5 kilogram

    # Naam Team DiscusOBPTeam punten
    16 Philip Boot AV `40 AV `40 Jongens Team 1 27,42 28,67 414


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten 5 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    13 Lars van der Salm AV `40 AV `40 Jongens Team 1 10,66 10,00 508
    21 Kimmo Taal AV `40 AV `40 Jongens Team 1 8,21 8,00 0


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    25 Tom Schreur AV `40 AV `40 Jongens Team 1 1,45 1,50 344
    27 Rutger van der Kwaak AV `40 AV `40 Jongens Team 1 1,30 1,40 0


    Jongens Junior B - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam Team PolshoogOBPTeam punten
    13 Philip Boot AV `40 AV `40 Jongens Team 1 2,20 2,00 270


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    19 Rutger van der Kwaak AV `40 AV `40 Jongens Team 1 4,95 +0.0 m/s5,00 359
    24 Tom Schreur AV `40 AV `40 Jongens Team 1 4,52 -1.9 m/s5,50 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Team 100m OBPTeam punten
    9 Larissa Smit AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 1 13,93 -4.2 m/s13,00 519
    22 Joyce de Vreede AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 1 14,80 -4.2 m/s13,50 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam Team 400mOBPTeam punten
    3 Larissa Smit AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 1 1:03,01 1:00,00 688
    9 Martha Chapple AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 1 1:06,83 1:05,80 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam Team 1500mOBPTeam punten
    Marianne Jol AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 1 DNS 5:00,00 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team 100mH OBPTeam punten
    Milou Joosse AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 1 DNS 18,00 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Haag Atletiek Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) Haag Atletiek - MJB 4 50,62 738
    2 Fortius Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) Fortius - MJB 4 52,37 658
    3 AV `40 Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) AV `40 - MJB 4 53,08 626
    4 PAC Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) PAC - MJB 4 53,29 617
    5 Rotterdam Atletiek Meisjes (4x100m) Rotterdam Atletiek - MJB 4 53,83 594
    6 PAC Meisjes Team 2 (4x100m) PAC - MJB 4 55,89 510
    7 Haag Atletiek Meisjes Team 2 (4x100m) Haag Atletiek - MJB 4 56,80 475
    8 ARV Achilles Meisjes (4x100m) ARV Achilles - MJB 4 57,30 457
    9 CAV Energie Meisjes (4x100m) CAV Energie - MJB 4 58,30 420
    10 Fortius Meisjes Team 2 (4x100m) Fortius - MJB 4 58,68 406
    11 AV Fortuna Meisjes (4x100m) AV Fortuna - MJB 0 DNS 0
    11 AV Olympus `70 Meisjes (4x100m) AV Olympus `70 - MJB 0 DNS 0
    11 AV Passaat Meisjes (4x100m) AV Passaat - MJB 3 DNS 0
    11 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Meisjes (4x100m) AV Spirit Oud Beijerland - MJB 0 DNS 0
    11 AV `40 Meisjes Team 2 (4x100m) AV `40 - MJB 0 DNS 0
    11 PAC Meisjes Team 3 (4x100m) PAC - MJB 0 DNS 0
    11 Typhoon Meisjes (4x100m) Typhoon - MJB 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam Team SpeerOBPTeam punten
    6 Janna van der Kevie AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 1 26,33 27,89 530
    11 Milou Joosse AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 1 21,97 19,24 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team DiscusOBPTeam punten
    10 Marianne Jol AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 1 21,62 21,60 358
    11 Janna van der Kevie AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 1 20,51 23,11 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    7 Martha Chapple AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 1 9,51 10,00 556


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    9 Milou Joosse AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 1 1,40 1,50 615
    11 Marianne Jol AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 1 1,30 1,40 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    17 Joyce de Vreede AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 1 3,64 -1.9 m/s4,80 324