Vereniging 'AV NOVA' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 54 Wedstrijd 3 [2017]'

Hoogtepunten

Luca Roecoert JJC 800m
  • 2:27,15
  • Lisa Church MJC 80m
  • 11,66
  • Meike Kruijer MJC 800m
  • 2:34,94
  • Aris Beers JJC 800m
  • 2:31,21
  • Femke Wabeke MJD 60m
  • 8,93
  • Megan Veen MJC Hoog
  • 1,50
  • Daan Emmaneel JJC 800m
  • 2:19,15
  • Daan Emmaneel JJC 100m
  • 12,11
  • Ian Tesselaar JJD 1000m
  • 3:22,57
  • Lisette Doodeman MJC 80m
  • 11,48
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Team 100m OBPTeam punten
    3 Daan Emmaneel AV NOVA AV NOVA JC 12,11 +2.9 m/s
    12,28
    806


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team 800mOBPTeam punten
    4 Daan Emmaneel AV NOVA AV NOVA JC 2:19,15
    2:14,81
    672
    9 Luca Roecoert AV NOVA AV NOVA JC 2:27,15
    2:31,93
    587
    12 Aris Beers AV NOVA AV NOVA JC 2:31,21
    2:34,00
    0


    Jongens Junior C - 300 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team 300mHOBPTeam punten
    9 Luca Roecoert AV NOVA AV NOVA JC 51,30
    54,20
    507


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Hera JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV Hera - JJC 4 47,14 828
    2 AV Hylas JC (4x100m) AV Hylas - JJC 4 53,88 576
    3 SV Noordkop JC (4x100m) SV Noordkop - JJC 4 55,26 532
    4 AV Hera JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV Hera - JJC 4 57,45 466
    5 AV Castricum JC (4x100m) AV Castricum - JJC 0 DNS 0
    5 AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna JC (4x100m) AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna - JJC 0 DNS 0
    5 AV Edam JC (4x100m) AV Edam - JJC 0 DNS 0
    5 AV NEA-Volharding JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJC 0 DNS 0
    5 AV NEA-Volharding JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJC 0 DNS 0
    5 AV NOVA JC (4x100m) AV NOVA - JJC 0 DNS 0
    5 SAV JC (4x100m) SAV - JJC 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team DiscusOBPTeam punten
    11 Daan Emmaneel AV NOVA AV NOVA JC 18,29 --- 274
    12 Aris Beers AV NOVA AV NOVA JC 14,78 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    6 Luca Roecoert AV NOVA AV NOVA JC 4,36 m/s--- 490
    7 Aris Beers AV NOVA AV NOVA JC 4,32 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Team 80m OBPTeam punten
    8 Sil van den Berg AV NOVA AV NOVA JD 11,90 +3.5 m/s
    11,96
    482
    10 Mart Pronk AV NOVA AV NOVA JD 12,18 +1.9 m/s
    12,26
    443
    14 Christiaan...oozendaal AV NOVA AV NOVA JD 12,72 +2.5 m/s
    12,95
    0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team 1000mOBPTeam punten
    4 Ian Tesselaar AV NOVA AV NOVA JD 3:22,57
    3:17,61
    528
    6 Joost Emmaneel AV NOVA AV NOVA JD 3:27,18
    3:36,21
    498
    10 Ivan Fontijn AV NOVA AV NOVA JD 3:31,12
    3:41,39
    0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team 80mH OBPTeam punten
    5 Ivan Fontijn AV NOVA AV NOVA JD 15,97 +3.7 m/s
    16,55
    328
    7 Ian Tesselaar AV NOVA AV NOVA JD 16,21 +3.7 m/s
    17,02
    312


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Hera JD (4x80m) AV Hera - JJD 4 46,34 500
    2 AV NEA-Volharding JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJD 4 46,48 495
    3 AV Castricum JD (4x80m) AV Castricum - JJD 4 47,23 469
    4 AV NOVA JD (4x80m) AV NOVA - JJD 4 47,99 443
    5 AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna JD (4x80m) AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna - JJD 4 50,13 324
    5 AV Edam JD (4x80m) AV Edam - JJD 4 50,95 349
    7 AV Hylas JD (4x80m) AV Hylas - JJD 0 DNS 0
    7 AV NEA-Volharding JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJD 0 DNS 0
    7 SV Noordkop JD (4x80m) SV Noordkop - JJD 0 DNS 0
    7 TAS `82 JD (4x80m) TAS `82 - JJD 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam Team SpeerOBPTeam punten
    2 Joost Emmaneel AV NOVA AV NOVA JD 25,87 --- 429


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team DiscusOBPTeam punten
    8 Mart Pronk AV NOVA AV NOVA JD 14,31 --- 192


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    4 Hugo Deuling AV NOVA AV NOVA JD 6,60 --- 342
    5 Sil van den Berg AV NOVA AV NOVA JD 6,38 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    12 Joost Emmaneel AV NOVA AV NOVA JD 1,20 --- 389


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    4 Ivan Fontijn AV NOVA AV NOVA JD 4,01 m/s--- 420
    5 Christiaan...oozendaal AV NOVA AV NOVA JD 3,98 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Team 80m OBPTeam punten
    8 Lisette Doodeman AV NOVA AV NOVA MC 11,48 +3.5 m/s
    11,68
    543
    15 Lisa Church AV NOVA AV NOVA MC 11,66 +3.5 m/s
    12,02
    516
    22 Sarah Stoop AV NOVA AV NOVA MC 12,52 +4.2 m/s
    12,45
    0


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team 800mOBPTeam punten
    6 Meike Kruijer AV NOVA AV NOVA MC 2:34,94
    2:37,81
    513
    15 Mireille Ligthart AV NOVA AV NOVA MC 3:00,88
    3:02,74
    313


    Meisjes Junior C - 300 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team 300mHOBPTeam punten
    6 Lisa Church AV NOVA AV NOVA MC 54,24
    54,60
    432
    8 Megan Veen AV NOVA AV NOVA MC 55,63
    54,40
    400


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV NEA-Volharding MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJC 4 42,51 650
    2 AV Edam MC (4x80m) AV Edam - MJC 4 43,72 600
    3 AV Hera MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV Hera - MJC 4 43,95 591
    4 SAV MC Team 1 (4x80m) SAV - MJC 4 44,48 570
    5 AV NOVA MC (4x80m) AV NOVA - MJC 4 45,42 534
    6 SV Noordkop MC (4x80m) SV Noordkop - MJC 4 45,99 463
    6 AV NEA-Volharding MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJC 4 46,46 496
    8 SAV MC Team 2 (4x80m) SAV - MJC 4 46,51 494
    9 AV Hera MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV Hera - MJC 4 1.20:10,00 0
    9 TAS `82 MC (4x80m) TAS `82 - MJC 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam Team SpeerOBPTeam punten
    8 Lisette Doodeman AV NOVA AV NOVA MC 17,97 --- 284


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    8 Meike Kruijer AV NOVA AV NOVA MC 7,82 --- 411
    10 Sarah Stoop AV NOVA AV NOVA MC 6,95 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    1 Megan Veen AV NOVA AV NOVA MC 1,50 --- 623
    11 Mireille Ligthart AV NOVA AV NOVA MC 1,30 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    7 Lisette Doodeman AV NOVA AV NOVA MC 4,23 m/s--- 464
    8 Meike Kruijer AV NOVA AV NOVA MC 4,21 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Team 60m OBPTeam punten
    5 Femke Wabeke AV NOVA AV NOVA MD 8,93 +2.7 m/s
    9,60
    562
    12 Nina Karbet AV NOVA AV NOVA MD 9,25 +2.7 m/s
    9,50
    503
    16 Ilse Langendijk AV NOVA AV NOVA MD 9,80 +3.1 m/s
    9,70
    0


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team 1000mOBPTeam punten
    2 Femke Wabeke AV NOVA AV NOVA MD 3:24,93
    3:31,04
    512
    3 Silje Bader AV NOVA AV NOVA MD 3:26,32
    3:46,97
    503


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Hera MD (4x60m) AV Hera - MJD 4 33,91 616
    2 SAV MD Team 1 (4x60m) SAV - MJD 4 34,60 581
    3 AV NEA-Volharding MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJD 4 35,18 553
    4 SV Noordkop MD (4x60m) SV Noordkop - MJD 4 35,21 552
    5 AV Castricum MD (4x60m) AV Castricum - MJD 4 35,51 537
    6 AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna MD (4x60m) AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna - MJD 0 DNS 0
    6 AV Hylas MD (4x60m) AV Hylas - MJD 0 DNS 0
    6 AV NEA-Volharding MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJD 0 DNS 0
    6 AV NOVA MD (4x60m) AV NOVA - MJD 0 DNS 0
    6 SAV MD Team 2 (4x60m) SAV - MJD 0 DNS 0

    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    6 Nina Karbet AV NOVA AV NOVA MD 8,25 --- 434
    15 Ilse Langendijk AV NOVA AV NOVA MD 5,20 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    6 Silje Bader AV NOVA AV NOVA MD 1,25 --- 426
    11 Nina Karbet AV NOVA AV NOVA MD DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    3 Femke Wabeke AV NOVA AV NOVA MD 4,12 m/s--- 442
    13 Ilse Langendijk AV NOVA AV NOVA MD 3,13 m/s--- 0