Vereniging 'Leiden Atletiek' op 'Junioren B Poule 42 Wedstrijd 2 [2017]'

Prijzen

Marnix van der Burg
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 11,42
Thijs Houbiers
  • Jongens Junior B - 1500m - 4:18,35
Cas Kopmels
  • Jongens Junior B - 1500m - 4:27,79
Koen Prud'homme van Reine
  • Jongens Junior B - Speer - 46,35
Wessel Wiersema
  • Jongens Junior B - Discus - 35,60
Youko van der Blom
  • Jongens Junior B - Kogel - 12,54
Amina Maatoug
  • Meisjes Junior B - 400m - 1:01,69
Roos van Elk
  • Meisjes Junior B - 1500m - 4:49,95

Hoogtepunten

Thijs Houbiers JJB 1500m
  • 4:18,35
  • Joshua Wegman JJB Hoog
  • 1,80
  • Amina Maatoug MJB 400m
  • 1:01,69
  • Roos van Elk MJB 1500m
  • 4:49,95
  • Youko van der Blom JJB Kogel
  • 12,54
  • Isa van der Meer MJB Hoog
  • 1,45
  • Lara Weghorst MJB Ver
  • 5,08
  • Marnix van der Burg JJB 100m
  • 11,42
  • Coen Huizer JJB 110mH
  • 16,12
  • Esther Lievers MJB 400m
  • 1:02,67
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    2 Marnix van der Burg Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 11,42 +2.6 m/s11,43 706
    9 Thijmen Nouwens Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 11,96 +0.8 m/s12,16 0
    15 Pepijn Roth Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 12,37 +1.2 m/s12,50 507
    17 Thomas Bovenberg Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 12,59 +1.8 m/s12,80 0


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    6 Joshua Groen Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 55,15 58,00 596
    11 Coen Huizer Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 55,90 54,00 569
    13 Thomas Bovenberg Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 56,27 54,00 0
    15 Sander van Elk Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 57,57 56,00 0


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Thijs Houbiers Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 4:18,35 4:14,63 671
    3 Cas Kopmels Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 4:27,79 4:22,00 0
    17 Bas van der Meule Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 5:02,34 4:50,00 395
    21 Vincent Perquin Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 5:08,75 4:40,00 0


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden (91cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    5 Coen Huizer Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 16,12 +0.6 m/s16,59 738
    17 Sander van Elk Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 19,94 +0.5 m/s19,89 0
    25 Joshua Groen Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 22,48 -1.5 m/s22,00 317


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Altis Jongens Team 3 (4x100m) Altis - JJB 0 --- 0
    1 AV Phoenix Jongens (4x100m) AV Phoenix - JJB 0 --- 0
    1 AV Spirit Lelystad Jongens (4x100m) AV Spirit Lelystad - JJB 0 --- 0
    1 GAC Hilversum Jongens Team 2 (4x100m) GAC Hilversum - JJB 0 --- 0
    1 Hellas Utrecht Jongens (4x100m) Hellas Utrecht - JJB 0 --- 0
    1 U-Track Jongens (4x100m) U-Track - JJB 0 --- 0
    1 AV `47 Jongens (4x100m) AV `47 - JJB 4 45,12 738
    8 AAV `36 Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) AAV `36 - JJB 4 45,36 724
    9 GAC Hilversum Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) GAC Hilversum - JJB 4 46,15 680
    10 Leiden Atletiek Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) Leiden Atletiek - JJB 4 47,22 621
    11 Altis Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) Altis - JJB 4 47,33 616
    12 ARV Ilion Jongens (4x100m) ARV Ilion - JJB 4 47,48 608
    13 AV Gouda Jongens (4x100m) AV Gouda - JJB 4 47,75 594
    14 AV Zuidwal Jongens (4x100m) AV Zuidwal - JJB 4 49,09 526
    15 Leiden Atletiek Jongens Team 2 (4x100m) Leiden Atletiek - JJB 4 49,44 509
    16 Tempo AV Jongens (4x100m) Tempo AV - JJB 4 49,52 505
    17 AAV `36 Jongens Team 2 (4x100m) AAV `36 - JJB 4 49,75 494
    18 OSM `75 Jongens (4x100m) OSM `75 - JJB 4 49,77 493
    19 BAV Jongens (4x100m) BAV - JJB 4 50,82 444
    20 Altis Jongens Team 2 (4x100m) Altis - JJB 4 51,86 398
    21 AV Atverni Jongens (4x100m) AV Atverni - JJB 4 52,12 386
    22 AV Pijnenburg Jongens (4x100m) AV Pijnenburg - JJB 4 DQ 0


    Jongens Junior B - Speerwerpen 700 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Koen Prud...van Reine Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 46,35 --- 583
    5 Thijmen Nouwens Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 43,83 --- 0
    10 Wessel van Leur Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 39,37 --- 482
    19 Roell Zaadnoordijk Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 29,58 --- 0


    Jongens Junior B - Discuswerpen 1,5 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Wessel Wiersema Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 35,60 --- 596
    5 Wessel van Leur Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 31,92 --- 517
    23 Youko van der Blom Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 18,98 --- 0
    30 Mitchell Pronk Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 15,06 --- 0


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten 5 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Youko van der Blom Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 12,54 --- 635
    6 Wessel Wiersema Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 11,55 --- 0
    21 Teun Wisse Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 9,65 --- 434
    23 Roell Zaadnoordijk Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 9,42 --- 0


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Joshua Wegman Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 1,80 --- 680
    23 Wouter Faber Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 1,35 --- 241
    Koen Prud...van Reine Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 DNS --- 0
    Jeremy Pronk Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior B - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    9 Koen Prud...van Reine Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 2,70 --- 436
    12 Stach van der Zeeuw Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 2,20 --- 270


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    5 Joshua Wegman Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 6,02 +3.3 m/s--- 609
    23 Sander van Elk Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 4,50 +2.0 m/s--- 0
    24 Pepijn Roth Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 4,48 +2.7 m/s--- 241


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    6 Lara Weghorst Leiden Atl...es Team 1 13,04 +0.7 m/s12,98 669
    29 Maudi Gaillard Leiden Atl...es Team 2 15,19 -1.0 m/s14,50 336
    Anne de Jong Leiden Atl...es Team 1 DQ 13,50 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Amina Maatoug Leiden Atl...es Team 1 1:01,69 1:02,00 726
    6 Esther Lievers Leiden Atl...es Team 1 1:02,67 1:03,00 0
    Jessy Heemskerk Leiden Atl...es Team 2 DNS 1:10,00 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Roos van Elk Leiden Atl...es Team 1 4:49,95 4:40,00 741
    6 Bobet Kloosterman Leiden Atl...es Team 1 5:27,31 5:15,00 0
    12 Deniz Bayrak Leiden Atl...es Team 2 5:40,87 --- 453


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    10 Naomi van Daalen Leiden Atl...es Team 1 16,99 -1.0 m/s17,47 556
    17 Jessy Heemskerk Leiden Atl...es Team 2 18,76 -1.6 m/s19,50 419
    19 Rosalie van Gool Leiden Atl...es Team 2 20,18 -1.6 m/s19,98 0
    Amal Maatoug Leiden Atl...es Team 1 DNF 18,87 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Altis Meisjes Team 2 (4x100m) Altis - MJB 0 --- 0
    1 AV Phoenix Meisjes (4x100m) AV Phoenix - MJB 0 --- 0
    1 AV Spirit Lelystad Meisjes (4x100m) AV Spirit Lelystad - MJB 0 --- 0
    1 BAV Meisjes (4x100m) BAV - MJB 0 --- 0
    1 GAC Hilversum Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) GAC Hilversum - MJB 0 --- 0
    1 GAC Hilversum Meisjes Team 2 (4x100m) GAC Hilversum - MJB 0 --- 0
    1 Tempo AV Meisjes Team 2 (4x100m) Tempo AV - MJB 0 --- 0
    1 U-Track Meisjes Team 2 (4x100m) U-Track - MJB 0 --- 0
    1 U-Track Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) U-Track - MJB 4 49,54 791
    10 AV Clytoneus Meisjes (4x100m) AV Clytoneus - MJB 4 51,11 715
    11 ARV Ilion Meisjes (4x100m) ARV Ilion - MJB 4 51,81 683
    12 AAV `36 Meisjes (4x100m) AAV `36 - MJB 4 52,15 667
    13 AV Gouda Meisjes (4x100m) AV Gouda - MJB 4 52,27 662
    13 Leiden Atletiek Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) Leiden Atletiek - MJB 4 52,28 662
    15 Altis Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) Altis - MJB 4 52,37 658
    16 Hellas Utrecht Meisjes (4x100m) Hellas Utrecht - MJB 4 53,30 617
    17 Tempo AV Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) Tempo AV - MJB 4 53,79 596
    18 OSM `75 Meisjes (4x100m) OSM `75 - MJB 4 55,26 535
    19 Leiden Atletiek Meisjes Team 2 (4x100m) Leiden Atletiek - MJB 4 57,05 466
    20 AV Atverni Meisjes (4x100m) AV Atverni - MJB 4 57,74 440
    21 AV Zuidwal Meisjes (4x100m) AV Zuidwal - MJB 4 58,88 399
    22 Almere `81 Meisjes (4x100m) Almere `81 - MJB 4 DQ 0
    22 AV Triathlon Meisjes (4x100m) AV Triathlon - MJB 4 DQ 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Amal Maatoug Leiden Atl...es Team 1 30,05 --- 600
    8 Loïs Steenbeek Leiden Atl...es Team 1 28,81 --- 0
    15 Jacomijn Prins Leiden Atl...es Team 2 26,38 --- 531
    17 Myrthe Steenbeek Leiden Atl...es Team 2 24,15 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Amber van Mensch Leiden Atl...es Team 1 29,93 --- 543
    9 Isabelle Reijman Leiden Atl...es Team 1 24,22 --- 0
    21 Heleen Pr...van Reine Leiden Atl...es Team 2 20,52 --- 331
    26 Madelief Nouwens Leiden Atl...es Team 2 17,42 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    9 Airissa Vermond Leiden Atl...es Team 1 9,85 --- 579
    11 Amber van Mensch Leiden Atl...es Team 1 9,72 --- 0
    25 Madelief Nouwens Leiden Atl...es Team 2 7,84 --- 434


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    7 Isa van der Meer Leiden Atl...es Team 1 1,45 --- 672
    11 Esther Lievers Leiden Atl...es Team 1 1,40 --- 0
    11 Myrthe Steenbeek Leiden Atl...es Team 2 1,40 --- 615
    22 Maudi Gaillard Leiden Atl...es Team 2 1,30 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    5 Lara Weghorst Leiden Atl...es Team 1 5,08 +0.8 m/s--- 696
    15 Naomi van Daalen Leiden Atl...es Team 1 4,20 +1.0 m/s--- 0
    26 Rosalie van Gool Leiden Atl...es Team 2 3,66 -2.0 m/s--- 329