Vereniging 'HAC' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 62 Wedstrijd 1 [2017]'

Prijzen

Carlo Schoonen
  • Jongens Junior C - Speer - 38,67
Ruben der Weduwen
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 4,99
Joost van Mierlo
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 10,99
Joep ten Houten
  • Jongens Junior D - Speer - 27,49
Joost van Mierlo
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 4,40
Emma Holst
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m - 8,52
Nori Meulendijks
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m - 8,57
Merle Büker
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60mH - 11,84
Simone van Zelst
  • Meisjes Junior D - Kogel - 9,62
Nori Meulendijks
  • Meisjes Junior D - Hoog - 1,50
Nori Meulendijks
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 4,15

Hoogtepunten

Laura Büker MJC 80m
  • 11,14
  • Carlo Schoonen JJC Speer
  • 38,67
  • Joost van Mierlo JJD 80m
  • 10,99
  • Nori Meulendijks MJD Hoog
  • 1,50
  • Joy Langewouters MJC 80m
  • 11,42
  • Emma Holst MJD 60m
  • 8,52
  • Nori Meulendijks MJD 60m
  • 8,57
  • Ruben der Weduwen JJC Ver
  • 4,99
  • Niels de Haas JJC 800m
  • 2:20,52
  • Carlo Schoonen JJC 800m
  • 2:25,83
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    18 Bart van Mierlo HAC JC Team 1 14,63 +0.5 m/s--- 459
    19 Arthur van Ekert HAC JC Team 1 14,88 +0.5 m/s--- 431
    23 Ruben der Weduwen HAC JC Team 1 18,70 +0.5 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Niels de Haas HAC JC Team 1 2:20,52 --- 656
    7 Carlo Schoonen HAC JC Team 1 2:25,83 --- 600
    17 Luc Stappers HAC JC Team 1 3:01,08 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    7 Rens van Baars HAC JC Team 1 19,01 +2.2 m/s--- 0
    8 Luc Stappers HAC JC Team 1 19,50 +2.2 m/s--- 0
    11 Bart van Mierlo HAC JC Team 1 22,28 +2.2 m/s--- 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Eindhoven Atletiek JC Team 1 (4x100m) Eindhoven Atletiek - JJC 4 49,36 738
    2 HAC JC Team 1 (4x100m) HAC - JJC 4 50,80 683
    3 AV Oss `78 JC (4x100m) AV Oss `78 - JJC 4 51,85 645
    4 AV Generaal Michaelis JC (4x100m) AV Generaal Michaelis - JJC 4 52,21 632
    5 Prins Hendrik JC Team 1 (4x100m) Prins Hendrik - JJC 4 53,73 581
    6 AV De Keien JC (4x100m) AV De Keien - JJC 4 56,68 489
    7 GVAC JC (4x100m) GVAC - JJC 4 57,18 474
    8 Eindhoven Atletiek JC Team 2 (4x100m) Eindhoven Atletiek - JJC 0 DNS 0
    8 GAC Gemert JC (4x100m) GAC Gemert - JJC 0 DNS 0
    8 HAC JC Team 2 (4x100m) HAC - JJC 0 DNS 0
    8 O.S.S. - VOLO JC (4x100m) O.S.S. - VOLO - JJC 0 DNS 0
    8 Prins Hendrik JC Team 2 (4x100m) Prins Hendrik - JJC 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Carlo Schoonen HAC JC Team 1 38,67 --- 622
    12 Joost Hurkmans HAC JC Team 1 15,65 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    9 Luuk van Lierop HAC JC Team 1 20,56 --- 317
    13 Joost Hurkmans HAC JC Team 1 15,26 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    6 Luuk van Lierop HAC JC Team 1 9,13 --- 480
    9 Jasper van...udheusden HAC JC Team 1 7,65 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    8 Luc Stappers HAC JC Team 1 1,40 --- 541
    8 Jasper van...udheusden HAC JC Team 1 1,40 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    3 Ruben der Weduwen HAC JC Team 1 4,99 -0.2 m/s--- 619
    10 Rens van Baars HAC JC Team 1 4,53 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    2 Joost van Mierlo HAC JD Team 1 10,99 +0.3 m/s11,24 620
    17 Roel van Engeland HAC JD Team 1 12,42 +0.3 m/s--- 411
    22 Lucas Pijnenburg HAC JD Team 2 12,97 +0.3 m/s--- 343
    Kevin Terheijden HAC JD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    9 Arno Raymakers HAC JD Team 1 3:34,33 3:25,50 453
    11 Lars van der Zanden HAC JD Team 2 3:41,02 --- 414
    27 Roel van Engeland HAC JD Team 1 4:09,44 --- 271
    Gijs van Lieshout HAC JD Team 1 DNF 3:21,74 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    6 Gijs van Lieshout HAC JD Team 1 15,85 +1.4 m/s--- 337
    18 Lucas Pijnenburg HAC JD Team 2 17,73 +1.4 m/s--- 216
    19 Arno Raymakers HAC JD Team 1 17,76 +1.1 m/s--- 214
    27 Dennis de Jager HAC JD Team 1 18,67 +1.1 m/s--- 0
    Luke Smit HAC JD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Prins Hendrik JD Team 1 (4x80m) Prins Hendrik - JJD 4 44,00 589
    2 AV Generaal Michaelis JD (4x80m) AV Generaal Michaelis - JJD 4 45,59 528
    3 Prins Hendrik JD Team 2 (4x80m) Prins Hendrik - JJD 4 46,59 491
    4 HAC JD Team 1 (4x80m) HAC - JJD 4 47,43 462
    5 Eindhoven Atletiek JD Team 1 (4x80m) Eindhoven Atletiek - JJD 4 48,07 440
    6 AV Valkenswaard JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Valkenswaard - JJD 4 48,22 435
    7 AV De Keien JD (4x80m) AV De Keien - JJD 4 48,78 417
    8 GAC Gemert JD (4x80m) GAC Gemert - JJD 4 48,92 362
    8 O.S.S. - VOLO JD (4x80m) O.S.S. - VOLO - JJD 4 49,03 409
    10 AV Reusel `69 JD (4x80m) AV Reusel `69 - JJD 4 49,92 380
    11 Prins Hendrik JD Team 3 (4x80m) Prins Hendrik - JJD 4 49,97 329
    11 HAC JD Team 2 (4x80m) HAC - JJD 4 50,52 362
    13 AV Marvel JD (4x80m) AV Marvel - JJD 0 DNS 0
    13 AV Oss `78 JD (4x80m) AV Oss `78 - JJD 0 DNS 0
    13 AV Valkenswaard JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Valkenswaard - JJD 0 DNS 0
    13 Eindhoven Atletiek JD Team 2 (4x80m) Eindhoven Atletiek - JJD 4 DNS 0
    13 GVAC JD (4x80m) GVAC - JJD 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Joep ten Houten HAC JD Team 1 27,49 25,44 455
    12 Kars Reijnen HAC JD Team 2 16,98 --- 264
    13 Joost Claassen HAC JD Team 1 16,71 --- 0
    24 Kevin Terheijden HAC JD Team 2 11,49 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Joost Claassen HAC JD Team 1 7,42 --- 389
    10 Joep ten Houten HAC JD Team 1 6,69 --- 0
    24 Kevin Terheijden HAC JD Team 2 4,98 --- 240


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Joost van Mierlo HAC JD Team 1 1,35 --- 499
    Luke Smit HAC JD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Joost van Mierlo HAC JD Team 1 4,40 +1.2 m/s4,61 498
    19 Kars Reijnen HAC JD Team 2 3,24 -1.1 m/s--- 266
    24 Dennis de Jager HAC JD Team 1 3,03 +1.1 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    4 Laura Büker HAC MC Team 1 11,14 -1.1 m/s--- 596
    7 Joy Langewouters HAC MC Team 1 11,42 -1.1 m/s--- 552
    8 Kia Vereijken HAC MC Team 1 11,48 -1.1 m/s--- 0
    17 Susan Verhoeven HAC MC Team 2 12,25 -1.1 m/s--- 434
    20 Femke Vincken HAC MC Team 2 12,45 +1.1 m/s--- 408


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    10 Joy Langewouters HAC MC Team 1 2:47,01 --- 412
    14 Floor Driessen HAC MC Team 2 3:02,43 --- 302
    16 Femke Vincken HAC MC Team 2 3:08,88 --- 262
    19 Meike Schaap HAC MC Team 1 3:16,25 --- 219
    Lizzy Arts HAC MC Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    8 Laura Büker HAC MC Team 1 15,04 +0.5 m/s--- 398
    9 Lizzy Arts HAC MC Team 1 15,21 +0.5 m/s--- 385
    14 Anouk Terheijden HAC MC Team 1 16,20 +0.5 m/s--- 0
    20 Geerte Simons HAC MC Team 2 22,68 +0.5 m/s--- 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Prins Hendrik MC Team 1 (4x80m) Prins Hendrik - MJC 4 41,81 681
    2 HAC MC Team 1 (4x80m) HAC - MJC 4 43,60 605
    3 AV De Keien MC (4x80m) AV De Keien - MJC 4 43,97 590
    4 Eindhoven Atletiek MC Team 1 (4x80m) Eindhoven Atletiek - MJC 4 44,16 533
    5 AV Oss `78 MC (4x80m) AV Oss `78 - MJC 4 46,09 509
    5 GVAC MC (4x80m) GVAC - MJC 4 46,09 509
    7 AV Generaal Michaelis MC (4x80m) AV Generaal Michaelis - MJC 4 46,94 479
    8 HAC MC Team 2 (4x80m) HAC - MJC 4 47,88 396
    9 AV Valkenswaard MC (4x80m) AV Valkenswaard - MJC 0 DNS 0
    9 Eindhoven Atletiek MC Team 2 (4x80m) Eindhoven Atletiek - MJC 0 DNS 0
    9 O.S.S. - VOLO MC (4x80m) O.S.S. - VOLO - MJC 0 DNS 0
    9 Prins Hendrik MC Team 2 (4x80m) Prins Hendrik - MJC 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Anouk Terheijden HAC MC Team 1 21,37 --- 332
    6 Susan Verhoeven HAC MC Team 2 21,03 --- 326
    11 Meike Schaap HAC MC Team 1 18,82 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    6 Meike Schaap HAC MC Team 1 8,53 --- 449
    9 Simone van Aerle HAC MC Team 1 8,00 --- 0
    18 Irene de Beer HAC MC Team 2 6,11 --- 313


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    7 Lizzy Arts HAC MC Team 1 1,25 --- 426


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    10 Kia Vereijken HAC MC Team 1 3,80 -0.4 m/s--- 378
    15 Simone van Aerle HAC MC Team 1 3,57 -0.2 m/s--- 0
    18 Floor Driessen HAC MC Team 2 3,22 +0.6 m/s--- 262


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Emma Holst HAC MD Team 1 8,52 +0.1 m/s8,54 645
    2 Nori Meulendijks HAC MD Team 1 8,57 +0.1 m/s8,61 634
    9 Merle Büker HAC MD Team 1 9,35 +1.0 m/s--- 0
    11 Nyssa Engels HAC MD Team 2 9,47 +0.1 m/s9,33 464
    25 Linda van Dijk HAC MD Team 2 10,33 +1.0 m/s--- 329
    29 Nine Fleskens HAC MD Team 2 10,56 +1.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Emma Bijnen HAC MD Team 1 3:28,60 3:33,51 488
    7 Evy Loots HAC MD Team 1 3:37,14 3:36,98 436
    14 Puck Schreur HAC MD Team 1 3:54,83 --- 0
    25 Maite van Hees HAC MD Team 2 4:07,75 --- 279


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    3 Merle Büker HAC MD Team 1 11,84 +1.3 m/s--- 391
    6 Gwen Bogers HAC MD Team 2 12,82 +1.3 m/s--- 300
    7 Yara Vereijken HAC MD Team 1 12,87 +1.3 m/s--- 296
    16 Nyssa Engels HAC MD Team 2 13,71 +1.4 m/s--- 229
    20 Evy Loots HAC MD Team 1 14,40 -1.1 m/s13,47 0
    23 Linda van Dijk HAC MD Team 2 14,64 +1.4 m/s--- 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 HAC MD Team 1 (4x60m) HAC - MJD 4 33,76 624
    2 GVAC MD (4x60m) GVAC - MJD 4 35,37 544
    3 Prins Hendrik MD Team 1 (4x60m) Prins Hendrik - MJD 4 35,52 487
    3 Eindhoven Atletiek MD Team 1 (4x60m) Eindhoven Atletiek - MJD 4 35,59 534
    5 HAC MD Team 2 (4x60m) HAC - MJD 4 36,28 502
    6 AV Generaal Michaelis MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Generaal Michaelis - MJD 4 36,42 446
    6 AV De Keien MD (4x60m) AV De Keien - MJD 4 36,55 490
    8 AV Reusel `69 MD (4x60m) AV Reusel `69 - MJD 4 37,23 460
    9 AV Oss `78 MD (4x60m) AV Oss `78 - MJD 4 38,10 424
    10 Eindhoven Atletiek MD Team 2 (4x60m) Eindhoven Atletiek - MJD 4 38,22 369
    10 AV Valkenswaard MD (4x60m) AV Valkenswaard - MJD 4 39,32 376
    12 GAC Gemert MD (4x60m) GAC Gemert - MJD 4 39,52 368
    13 O.S.S. - VOLO MD (4x60m) O.S.S. - VOLO - MJD 4 43,17 241
    14 AV Generaal Michaelis MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Generaal Michaelis - MJD 0 DNS 0
    14 AV Marvel MD (4x60m) AV Marvel - MJD 0 DNS 0
    14 Prins Hendrik MD Team 2 (4x60m) Prins Hendrik - MJD 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Simone van Zelst HAC MD Team 1 17,82 16,10 281
    6 Gwen Canters HAC MD Team 1 16,43 18,70 0
    8 Maite van Hees HAC MD Team 2 14,41 --- 209
    11 Yenthe Schaap HAC MD Team 2 12,00 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Simone van Zelst HAC MD Team 1 16,68 16,06 242
    6 Yenthe Schaap HAC MD Team 2 15,90 --- 226
    9 Gwen Canters HAC MD Team 1 14,90 17,78 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Simone van Zelst HAC MD Team 1 9,62 9,37 504
    10 Emma Holst HAC MD Team 1 6,85 --- 0
    18 Nine Fleskens HAC MD Team 2 6,12 --- 313


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Nori Meulendijks HAC MD Team 1 1,50 1,40 623
    12 Yara Vereijken HAC MD Team 1 1,15 1,30 0
    12 Yenthe Schaap HAC MD Team 2 1,15 --- 352


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    2 Nori Meulendijks HAC MD Team 1 4,15 +1.6 m/s4,32 448
    12 Gwen Bogers HAC MD Team 2 3,46 +0.2 m/s--- 310
    21 Nine Fleskens HAC MD Team 2 3,02 +0.1 m/s--- 0
    23 Emma Bijnen HAC MD Team 1 2,86 -0.7 m/s--- 0