Vereniging 'DEM' op 'Masters Poule 21 Wedstrijd 2 [2017]'

Prijzen

Robert Moen
  • Masters Mannen - 200m - 24,06
Simone Geel
  • Masters Vrouwen - 100m - 13,33
Simone Geel
  • Masters Vrouwen - 200m - 27,12
Renate Schellevis
  • Masters Vrouwen - 800m - 2:29,75

Hoogtepunten

Simone Geel V55 100m
  • 13,33
  • Jack Dekker M65 Kogel
  • 10,40
  • Robert Moen M50 Kogel
  • 12,06
  • Robert Moen M50 200m
  • 24,06
  • Jack Dekker M65 Kogelsl
  • 33,19
  • Renate Schellevis V45 800m
  • 2:29,75
  • Anja Akkerman-Smits V60 Ver
  • 3,51
  • Simone Geel V55 200m
  • 27,12
  • Anja Akkerman-Smits V60 Hoog
  • 1,20
  • Bart van Rookhuizen M50 800m
  • 2:14,19
  •  

    Masters Mannen - 100 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    7 Erik Langeveld M45 DEM Mannen 12,71 12,74 602
    Roelf Akkerman M70 DEM Mannen DNS --- 0


    Masters Mannen - 200 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Robert Moen M50 DEM Mannen 24,06 +2.8 m/s24,20 863
    23 Hans Grapendaal M65 DEM Mannen 30,73 +2.3 m/s30,30 0


    Masters Mannen - 800 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    6 Bart van Rookhuizen M50 DEM Mannen 2:14,19 2:11,00 734


    Masters Mannen - 5000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    20 Michel Post M50 DEM Mannen 20:44,03 21:00,00 423


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AAV `36 Mannen (Zweedse) AAV `36 - M35 4 2:15,87 697
    2 GAC Hilversum Mannen (Zweedse) GAC Hilversum - M35 4 2:16,18 693
    3 AV Lycurgus Mannen (Zweedse) AV Lycurgus - M35 4 2:16,98 683
    4 DEM Mannen (Zweedse) DEM - M35 4 2:17,68 673
    5 AV Hollandia Mannen (Zweedse) AV Hollandia - M35 4 2:22,91 607
    6 Phanos Mannen (Zweedse) Phanos - M35 4 2:25,09 581
    7 SAV Mannen (Zweedse) SAV - M35 4 2:26,24 568
    8 Leiden Atletiek Mannen (Zweedse) Leiden Atletiek - M35 4 2:27,49 554
    9 AV NEA-Volharding Mannen (Zweedse) AV NEA-Volharding - M35 4 2:29,49 531
    10 Haag Atletiek Mannen (Zweedse) Haag Atletiek - M35 4 2:29,61 530
    11 AV 1923 Mannen (Zweedse) AV 1923 - M35 4 2:30,35 522
    12 AV Gouda Mannen (Zweedse) AV Gouda - M35 4 2:30,73 517
    13 AV `40 Mannen (Zweedse) AV `40 - M35 4 2:45,08 375
    14 Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics Mannen (Zweedse) Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics - M35 4 3:03,49 224
    15 AV Hera Mannen (Zweedse) AV Hera - M35 4 DQ 0
    15 AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna / SV Noordkop Mannen (Zweedse) - M35 3 DNS 0
    15 AV Edam Mannen (Zweedse) AV Edam - M35 0 DNS 0
    15 AV Hylas Mannen (Zweedse) AV Hylas - M35 0 DNS 0
    15 AV Phoenix Mannen (Zweedse) AV Phoenix - M35 4 DNS 0
    15 AV Startbaan Mannen (Zweedse) AV Startbaan - M35 0 DNS 0


    Masters Mannen - Kogelstoten

    # Naam Team P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    6 Robert Moen M50 DEM Mannen 11,70 11,80 11,52 12,06 12,06 --- 700
    11 Jack Dekker M65 DEM Mannen 9,88 X X 10,40 10,40 --- 0


    Masters Mannen - Kogelslingeren

    # Naam Team P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    6 Jack Dekker M65 DEM Mannen 30,81 33,13 33,19 - 33,19 --- 694


    Masters Mannen - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team 1.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.501.551.601.651.701.751.801.85ResOBPTeam punten
    14 Bart van Rookhuizen M50 DEM Mannen O - O XXO XXX 1,35 --- 418


    Masters Mannen - Verspringen

    # Naam Team P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    12 Erik Langeveld M45 DEM Mannen 4,34 - - - 4,34 +1.3 m/s--- 356


    Masters Vrouwen - 100 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Simone Geel V55 DEM Vrouwen 13,33 +2.1 m/s13,50 973


    Masters Vrouwen - 200 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Simone Geel V55 DEM Vrouwen 27,12 +3.3 m/s27,50 1045


    Masters Vrouwen - 800 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Renate Schellevis V45 DEM Vrouwen 2:29,75 2:28,00 815


    Masters Vrouwen - 3000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Judith van...sselingen V45 DEM Vrouwen 13:30,55 14:30,00 421


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 DEM Vrouwen (Zweedse) DEM - V35 4 2:32,40 854
    2 AV Hera Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV Hera - V35 4 2:47,11 702
    3 AV Hollandia Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV Hollandia - V35 4 2:52,39 654
    4 AV `40 Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV `40 - V35 4 2:55,25 629
    5 GAC Hilversum Vrouwen (Zweedse) GAC Hilversum - V35 4 2:55,87 624
    6 AV Startbaan / Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics / Hellas Utrecht Vrouwen (Zweedse) - V35 4 3:01,80 576
    7 AV 1923 Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV 1923 - V35 0 DNS 0
    7 AV Lycurgus Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV Lycurgus - V35 3 DNS 0
    7 AV Phoenix Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV Phoenix - V35 0 DNS 0
    7 Phanos Vrouwen (Zweedse) Phanos - V35 0 DNS 0


    Masters Vrouwen - Kogelstoten

    # Naam Team P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Simone Kiers V40 DEM Vrouwen 7,95 8,22 7,89 8,07 8,22 --- 528


    Masters Vrouwen - Speerwerpen

    # Naam Team P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Simone Kiers V40 DEM Vrouwen 17,51 19,20 20,96 21,26 21,26 --- 0
    8 Anja Akkerman-Smits V60 DEM Vrouwen 19,45 19,46 19,98 19,57 19,98 --- 566


    Masters Vrouwen - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team 1.001.101.151.201.251.301.351.40ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Anja Akkerman-Smits V60 DEM Vrouwen O O O O XXX 1,20 --- 811


    Masters Vrouwen - Verspringen

    # Naam Team P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    5 Anja Akkerman-Smits V60 DEM Vrouwen 3,42 3,50 3,38 3,51 3,51 -0.6 m/s--- 617