Vereniging 'AV Edam' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 54 Wedstrijd 1 [2017]'

Hoogtepunten

Manon Verdonck MJC 800m
  • 2:34,27
  • Marnix Kolkman JJC Hoog
  • 1,80
  • Caya de Graaf MJC Ver
  • 4,47
  • Willeke Vink MJC Ver
  • 4,47
  • Jelle Hooijberg JJC 800m
  • 2:26,07
  • Daniëlle Steur MJC Hoog
  • 1,40
  • Marnix Kolkman JJC 100m
  • 12,19
  • Marnix Kolkman JJC 100mH
  • 14,24
  • Daniëlle Steur MJC 800m
  • 2:30,88
  • Jur Bakker JJD Ver
  • 4,88
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Team 100m OBPTeam punten
    2 Marnix Kolkman AV Edam AV Edam JC 12,19 -2.9 m/s
    12,34
    793
    10 Daan Schurink AV Edam AV Edam JC 14,31 -2.2 m/s--- 496


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team 800mOBPTeam punten
    7 Jelle Hooijberg AV Edam AV Edam JC 2:26,07
    2:20,41
    598
    10 Jeroen van het Hof AV Edam AV Edam JC 2:32,58
    2:25,41
    535


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Team 100mH OBPTeam punten
    1 Marnix Kolkman AV Edam AV Edam JC 14,24 -1.0 m/s
    14,29
    0
    3 Jeroen van het Hof AV Edam AV Edam JC 17,09 -1.0 m/s
    17,80
    0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Hera JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV Hera - JJC 4 48,01 792
    2 AV NEA-Volharding JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJC 4 51,77 648
    3 AV Edam JC (4x100m) AV Edam - JJC 4 52,45 624
    4 AV Hylas JC (4x100m) AV Hylas - JJC 4 54,79 547
    5 AV Hera JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV Hera - JJC 4 58,95 374
    6 AV Castricum JC (4x100m) AV Castricum - JJC 0 DNS 0
    6 AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna JC (4x100m) AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna - JJC 0 DNS 0
    6 AV NEA-Volharding JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJC 0 DNS 0
    6 AV NOVA JC (4x100m) AV NOVA - JJC 0 DNS 0
    6 SAV JC (4x100m) SAV - JJC 0 DNS 0
    6 SV Noordkop JC (4x100m) SV Noordkop - JJC 4 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam Team SpeerOBPTeam punten
    5 Daan Schurink AV Edam AV Edam JC 25,58 --- 424


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team DiscusOBPTeam punten
    3 Sam Reukers AV Edam AV Edam JC 23,97 --- 378


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    2 Sam Reukers AV Edam AV Edam JC 10,97 --- 568


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    1 Marnix Kolkman AV Edam AV Edam JC 1,80 --- 854


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    4 Jelle Hooijberg AV Edam AV Edam JC 4,83 -1.7 m/s--- 587


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Team 80m OBPTeam punten
    1 Jur Bakker AV Edam AV Edam JD 11,69 -1.7 m/s
    11,13
    512
    4 Emiel Joosten AV Edam AV Edam JD 12,33 -1.7 m/s
    12,12
    423
    6 Leandro Ouwehand AV Edam AV Edam JD 12,49 -1.7 m/s
    11,81
    0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team 1000mOBPTeam punten
    4 Sander Buikman AV Edam AV Edam JD 3:25,15
    3:23,12
    511
    5 Jan Runderkamp AV Edam AV Edam JD 3:34,25
    3:40,65
    453
    8 Finn van Driel AV Edam AV Edam JD 3:38,33
    3:36,23
    0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team 80mH OBPTeam punten
    1 Jur Bakker AV Edam AV Edam JD 14,29 -2.8 m/s
    14,12
    462
    2 Sander Buikman AV Edam AV Edam JD 14,42 -2.8 m/s
    14,72
    450
    8 Emiel Joosten AV Edam AV Edam JD 17,96 -2.8 m/s
    16,00
    0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Castricum JD (4x80m) AV Castricum - JJD 4 45,94 515
    2 AV Hera JD (4x80m) AV Hera - JJD 4 46,26 503
    3 AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna JD (4x80m) AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna - JJD 4 48,75 418
    4 AV NOVA JD (4x80m) AV NOVA - JJD 4 49,27 401
    5 AV Edam JD (4x80m) AV Edam - JJD 4 50,09 375
    6 SV Noordkop JD (4x80m) SV Noordkop - JJD 4 51,89 322
    7 AV Hylas JD (4x80m) AV Hylas - JJD 0 DNS 0
    7 AV NEA-Volharding JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJD 0 DNS 0
    7 AV NEA-Volharding JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJD 0 DNS 0
    7 TAS `82 JD (4x80m) TAS `82 - JJD 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam Team SpeerOBPTeam punten
    2 Emiel Joosten AV Edam AV Edam JD 24,32 --- 402
    12 Jelle Buikman AV Edam AV Edam JD 13,91 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    3 Leandro Ouwehand AV Edam AV Edam JD 7,37 --- 387
    6 Jan Runderkamp AV Edam AV Edam JD 6,84 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    1 Sander Buikman AV Edam AV Edam JD 1,45 --- 582
    4 Leandro Ouwehand AV Edam AV Edam JD 1,40 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    1 Jur Bakker AV Edam AV Edam JD 4,88 -1.6 m/s--- 597
    8 Daan Runderkamp AV Edam AV Edam JD 3,43 +1.1 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Team 80m OBPTeam punten
    7 Daniëlle Steur AV Edam AV Edam MC 11,70 -1.9 m/s
    12,50
    510
    12 Yvonne Schokker AV Edam AV Edam MC 12,01 -1.9 m/s--- 466
    18 Manon Verdonck AV Edam AV Edam MC 12,50 -3.1 m/s
    12,29
    0


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team 800mOBPTeam punten
    3 Daniëlle Steur AV Edam AV Edam MC 2:30,88
    2:32,64
    551
    5 Manon Verdonck AV Edam AV Edam MC 2:34,27
    2:24,17
    519
    12 Rosy Veerman AV Edam AV Edam MC 3:02,62 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team 80mH OBPTeam punten
    2 Caya de Graaf AV Edam AV Edam MC 14,47 -3.4 m/s--- 446
    16 Femke Guit AV Edam AV Edam MC 17,75 -3.1 m/s--- 215
    18 Esmée Rossenaar AV Edam AV Edam MC 18,37 -3.4 m/s--- 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 SAV MC Team 1 (4x80m) SAV - MJC 4 43,19 622
    2 AV Edam MC (4x80m) AV Edam - MJC 4 43,87 594
    3 AV NEA-Volharding MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJC 4 44,34 575
    4 AV Hera MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV Hera - MJC 4 44,66 563
    5 SAV MC Team 2 (4x80m) SAV - MJC 4 46,66 489
    6 AV NEA-Volharding MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJC 4 46,88 481
    7 AV Hera MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV Hera - MJC 4 48,95 411
    8 TAS `82 MC (4x80m) TAS `82 - MJC 4 53,35 281
    9 AV NOVA MC (4x80m) AV NOVA - MJC 0 DNS 0
    9 SV Noordkop MC (4x80m) SV Noordkop - MJC 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team DiscusOBPTeam punten
    5 Femke Guit AV Edam AV Edam MC 17,81 --- 265
    8 Yvonne Schokker AV Edam AV Edam MC 17,17 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    4 Caitlin Wals AV Edam AV Edam MC 8,78 --- 462
    8 Lianne Runderkamp AV Edam AV Edam MC 7,58 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    1 Daniëlle Steur AV Edam AV Edam MC 1,40 --- 541
    14 Rosy Veerman AV Edam AV Edam MC DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    2 Willeke Vink AV Edam AV Edam MC 4,47 -0.9 m/s--- 512
    2 Caya de Graaf AV Edam AV Edam MC 4,47 -1.9 m/s--- 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Hera MD (4x60m) AV Hera - MJD 4 34,59 582
    2 SAV MD Team 1 (4x60m) SAV - MJD 4 36,34 499
    3 AV NEA-Volharding MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJD 4 37,04 468
    4 AV Castricum MD (4x60m) AV Castricum - MJD 4 37,10 466
    5 SV Noordkop MD (4x60m) SV Noordkop - MJD 4 37,51 448
    6 AV Hylas MD (4x60m) AV Hylas - MJD 4 40,80 271
    7 AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna MD (4x60m) AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna - MJD 0 DNS 0
    7 AV NEA-Volharding MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJD 0 DNS 0
    7 AV NOVA MD (4x60m) AV NOVA - MJD 0 DNS 0
    7 SAV MD Team 2 (4x60m) SAV - MJD 0 DNS 0