Vereniging 'AV Atverni' op '50e Nationale C spelen'

Prijzen

Jesse Fokkenrood
  • Jongens Junior C - 1500m - 4:14,13
Viggo Parol
  • Jongens Junior C - 1500m - 4:16,74

Hoogtepunten

Sara Schouten MJC 1500m
  • 4:50,92
  • Bart van Zandwijk JJC 150m
  • 18,59
  • Bart van Zandwijk JJC 100m
  • 12,50
  • Romy Dannenburg MJC 80mH
  • 12,82
  • Romy Dannenburg MJC 80m
  • 11,19
  • Esra Zijderlaan MJC 1500m
  • 5:06,43
  • Viggo Parol JJC 1500m
  • 4:16,74
  • Jesse Fokkenrood JJC 1500m
  • 4:14,13
  • Anna Eikendal MJC 1500m
  • 4:46,79
  • Pablo Velt JJC 1500m
  • 4:24,08
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    21 Bart van Zandwijk 12,50q -1.2 m/s12,36


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    19 Bart van Zandwijk 12,46 -0.1 m/s---


    Jongens Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    23 Bart van Zandwijk 18,59 +0.7 m/s19,01


    Jongens Junior C - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jesse Fokkenrood 4:14,13 4:14,77
    3 Viggo Parol 4:16,74 4:17,67
    10 Pablo Velt 4:24,08 4:36,27
    Sander Schijf DNS 4:56,99


    Jongens Junior C - 1500 meter steeple

    # Naam ResOBP
    16 Chai de Bruijne 5:50,72 6:01,27


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    19 Vincent Bosman X 10,76 11,95 11,95 11,34


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelslingeren 4 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    6 Vincent Bosman 29,84 X X 27,08 X X 29,84 18,90


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Wouter Benschop NM 1,56


    Jongens Junior C - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam Res OBP
    8 Yanniek Asschert 10,30 +0.7 m/s9,53


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    29 Romy Dannenburg 11,19 -0.1 m/s11,44


    Meisjes Junior C - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Anna Eikendal 4:46,79 4:36,50
    8 Sara Schouten 4:50,92 4:44,84
    16 Esra Zijderlaan 5:06,43 4:59,80
    19 Sanne Schouten 5:15,46 5:02,52
    22 Carlijn de Bie 5:17,86 5:07,00


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    16 Romy Dannenburg 12,82q +0.2 m/s14,41


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    15 Romy Dannenburg 12,74 +1.7 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - 1500 meter steeple

    # Naam ResOBP
    Sanne Schouten DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam Res OBP
    6 Romy Dannenburg 9,85 +0.5 m/s9,51