Vereniging 'AVON' op 'Zuid Limburgs baancircuit AVON Heerlen'

Prijzen

Aubry van der Plaats
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 13,19
Aubry van der Plaats
  • Jongens Junior B - Ver - 4,67
Raf Baerveldt
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 24,88
Raf Baerveldt
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 9,02
Raf Baerveldt
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,40
Saimen Giffel Te
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,30
Raf Baerveldt
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 4,63
J D
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 4,02
Paul Kuijpers
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 11,56
Mees Hendrix
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 12,62
Paul Kuijpers
  • Jongens Junior D - 1000m - 3:31,04
Mees Hendrix
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 3,19
Hendrik-Jan Hool
  • Masters Mannen - 100m - 15,29
Hendrik-Jan Hool
  • Masters Mannen - 200m - 31,63
Sybout Jonkman
  • Senioren mannen - 800m - 1:59,38
Sheila Janssen
  • Masters Vrouwen - 800m - 3:03,42
Angelique Bolk-Senden
  • Masters Vrouwen - Discus - 21,32
Angelique Bolk-Senden
  • Masters Vrouwen - Kogel - 6,75
Kiara Sluijpers
  • Meisjes Junior D - 1000m - 3:43,32
Ilse Donners
  • Meisjes Junior D - Hoog - 1,40
Ilse Donners
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 4,11
Shelley van der Ven
  • Senioren vrouwen - 800m - 2:29,86

Hoogtepunten

Angelique Bolk-Senden V45 Discus
  • 21,32
  • Angelique Bolk-Senden V45 Kogel
  • 6,75
  • Hendrik-Jan Hool M55 200m
  • 31,63
  • Hendrik-Jan Hool M55 100m
  • 15,29
  • Jules Schipper JJC 100m
  • 13,84
  • Ilse Donners MJD Hoog
  • 1,40
  • Raf Baerveldt JJC Discus
  • 24,88
  • Ilse Donners MJD Ver
  • 4,11
  • Sheila Janssen V35 800m
  • 3:03,42
  • Paul Kuijpers JJD 1000m
  • 3:31,04
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Aubry van der Plaats 13,19 ---
    4 Roel Habets 13,56 ---


    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Lourens Verhage DNS ---


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Aubry van der Plaats 4,67 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Jules Schipper 13,84 ---
    6 Raf Baerveldt 14,36 ---
    7 J D 14,42 ---
    Jarno Dudziec DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 J D 3:39,98 ---
    Raf Baerveldt DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Raf Baerveldt 24,88 ---
    4 Saimen Giffel Te 23,74 ---
    5 Jules Schipper 20,90 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Raf Baerveldt 9,02 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Raf Baerveldt 1,40 ---
    3 Saimen Giffel Te 1,30 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Raf Baerveldt 4,63 ---
    3 J D 4,02 ---
    Jarno Dudziec DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Paul Kuijpers 11,56 ---
    3 Mees Hendrix 12,62 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Paul Kuijpers 3:31,04 ---
    6 Cas Ortmans 4:28,02 ---
    7 Mees Hendrix 4:31,19 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Mees Hendrix 3,19 ---
    4 Cas Ortmans 2,77 ---


    Masters Mannen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Hendrik-Jan Hool M55 15,29 ---


    Masters Mannen - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Hendrik-Jan Hool M55 31,63 ---


    Senioren mannen - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Sybout Jonkman 1:59,38 ---


    Masters Vrouwen - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Sheila Janssen V35 3:03,42 ---


    Masters Vrouwen - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Angelique ...lk-Senden V45 21,32 ---


    Masters Vrouwen - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Angelique ...lk-Senden V45 6,75 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    6 Shirley Bremen 12,22 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Shirley Bremen DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    6 Shirley Bremen 3,91 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Lieke Feron 9,56 ---
    5 Djoriana Dormans 9,70 ---
    6 Jolie Baerveldt 10,03 ---
    7 Lotte Haagmans 10,04 ---
    8 Anne Kuijpers 10,37 ---
    9 Feline Feron 11,24 ---
    10 Febe Quaedvlieg 11,68 ---
    11 Femke Dassen 12,55 ---
    12 Sanne Dassen 12,70 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Kiara Sluijpers 3:43,32 ---
    4 Lotte Haagmans 3:43,93 ---
    8 Jolie Baerveldt 4:00,77 ---
    9 Djoriana Dormans 4:05,72 ---
    10 Febe Quaedvlieg 4:26,09 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Lieke Feron 7,26 ---
    5 Ilse Donners 7,17 ---
    5 Anne Kuijpers 7,17 ---
    7 Jolie Baerveldt 6,71 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Ilse Donners 1,40 ---
    7 Kiara Sluijpers 1,10 ---
    8 Lotte Haagmans 1,05 ---
    9 Jolie Baerveldt 1,00 ---
    10 Feline Feron 0,95 ---
    11 Sanne Dassen 0,90 ---
    Femke Dassen NM ---
    Febe Quaedvlieg NM ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Ilse Donners 4,11 ---
    6 Lieke Feron 3,60 ---
    8 Djoriana Dormans 3,54 ---
    9 Jolie Baerveldt 3,41 ---
    10 Anne Kuijpers 3,36 ---
    11 Kiara Sluijpers 3,34 ---
    12 Lotte Haagmans 3,21 ---
    13 Feline Feron 2,83 ---
    14 Femke Dassen 2,33 ---
    15 Sanne Dassen 2,27 ---


    Senioren vrouwen - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Shelley van der Ven 2:29,86 ---