Vereniging 'AV Unitas' op 'Zuid Limburgs baancircuit AVON Heerlen'

Prijzen

Rowan Beun
  • Jongens Junior A - 800m - 2:11,76
Nick Godschalk
  • Jongens Junior A - Discus - 39,68
Rik Goessens
  • Jongens Junior A - Discus - 39,38
Scott Boesten
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 11,84
Devon Babel
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 11,95
Remie Geurts
  • Jongens Junior B - Discus - 38,10
Nigel van Varik
  • Jongens Junior B - Discus - 31,04
Nigel van Varik
  • Jongens Junior B - Kogel - 10,43
Scott Boesten
  • Jongens Junior B - Hoog - 1,75
Nigel van Varik
  • Jongens Junior B - Hoog - 1,65
Scott Boesten
  • Jongens Junior B - Ver - 6,06
Danièl Castro
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 13,12
Ruben van Groenewoud
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 13,49
Fraon Bischoff
  • Jongens Junior C - 1000m - 2:59,32
Mischa Hermans
  • Jongens Junior C - 1000m - 3:06,12
Stijn Vootz
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 6,58
Cedric Smits
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,45
Cedric Smits
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 4,31
Herman Visser
  • Masters Mannen - Discus - 34,10
Evan Boessen
  • Senioren mannen - 100m - 11,50
Evan Boessen
  • Senioren mannen - Ver - 6,12
Fleur Visser
  • Meisjes Junior A - Discus - 34,28
Zyra van Oers
  • Meisjes Junior A - Discus - 30,49
Zyra van Oers
  • Meisjes Junior A - Kogel - 9,18
Jasmijn Gielen
  • Meisjes Junior C - 1000m - 3:21,71
Kirsten Maes
  • Meisjes Junior C - 1000m - 3:23,52
Kim Habets
  • Senioren vrouwen - Discus - 37,25

Hoogtepunten

Herman Visser M50 Discus
  • 34,10
  • Emer Zuijlen MJC Ver
  • 4,31
  • Esmee Bartel MJC 1000m
  • 3:48,16
  • Danièl Castro JJC 100m
  • 13,12
  • Ruben van Groenewoud JJC 100m
  • 13,49
  • Jasmijn Gielen MJC 1000m
  • 3:21,71
  • Fleur Visser MJA Discus
  • 34,28
  • Kirsten Maes MJC 1000m
  • 3:23,52
  • Fraon Bischoff JJC 1000m
  • 2:59,32
  • Mischa Hermans JJC 1000m
  • 3:06,12
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Rowan Beun 2:11,76 ---


    Jongens Junior A - Discuswerpen 1,75 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Nick Godschalk 39,68 42,65
    2 Rik Goessens 39,38 ---


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Scott Boesten 11,84 ---
    2 Devon Babel 11,95 ---


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Devon Babel DNS ---


    Jongens Junior B - Discuswerpen 1,5 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Remie Geurts 38,10 ---
    3 Nigel van Varik 31,04 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten 5 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Nigel van Varik 10,43 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Scott Boesten 1,75 ---
    3 Nigel van Varik 1,65 1,70


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Scott Boesten 6,06 ---
    Remie Geurts DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Danièl Castro 13,12 ---
    3 Ruben van Groenewoud 13,49 13,90
    5 Cedric Smits 14,25 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Fraon Bischoff 2:59,32 3:03,76
    3 Mischa Hermans 3:06,12 3:07,07
    4 Ruben van Groenewoud 3:25,33 ---
    5 Sem Hoevenaars 3:29,58 ---
    8 Stijn Vootz 3:46,87 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Stijn Vootz 17,90 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Stijn Vootz 6,58 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Cedric Smits 1,45 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Cedric Smits 4,31 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Lenny Hermans 3:38,57 3:29,50


    Masters Mannen - Discuswerpen 1,5 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
    2 Herman Visser M50 34,10 --- 544


    Senioren mannen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Evan Boessen 11,50 ---


    Senioren mannen - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Evan Boessen 6,12 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Fleur Visser 34,28 ---
    2 Zyra van Oers 30,49 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Zyra van Oers 9,18 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Merel Visser DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Jasmijn Gielen 3:21,71 3:32,60
    3 Kirsten Maes 3:23,52 ---
    4 Esmee Bartel 3:48,16 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Emer Zuijlen 4,31 ---


    Senioren vrouwen - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Kim Habets 37,25 ---