Vereniging 'AV Pijnenburg' op 'Nationale A-Games 2017'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Sterre Groosman MPA1 60m
  • 9,89
  • Ivo Sjenitzer JPA2 Vortex
  • 29,78
  • Merle van Logtestijn MPA2 Ver
  • 3,64
  • Klaas Spaan JPA2 Vortex
  • 28,91
  • Kiran Schoonderwoerd JPA2 Kogel
  • 7,24
  • Merle van Logtestijn MPA2 60mH
  • 11,26
  • Merle van Logtestijn MPA2 1000m
  • 3:32,45
  • Kiran Schoonderwoerd JPA2 Ver
  • 3,79
  • Vera Walgers MPA2 1000m
  • 3:46,14
  • Ivo Sjenitzer JPA2 Hoog
  • 1,25
  •  

    Jongens Pupil A1 - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    23 Timo Kieft 11,01 +0.2 m/s10,98
    24 Sam van Schaffelaar 11,29 +0.2 m/s11,16


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    17 Sam van Schaffelaar 4:35,02 4:19,40


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 60 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    11 Timo Kieft 13,56 +1.4 m/s---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Maarten Arnoldus 5,01 5,15
    9 Hugo van 't Klooster 4,66 4,36
    10 Lucas Karelsen 4,32 3,92
    11 Teije Benschop 3,79 3,45
    12 Timo Kieft 3,58 3,86


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Vortexwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 Hugo van 't Klooster 27,54 20,35
    10 Maarten Arnoldus 26,63 27,28
    14 Teije Benschop 17,74 13,80
    15 Lucas Karelsen 15,70 10,80
    16 Sam van Schaffelaar 13,36 12,15


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Hugo van 't Klooster 1,10 1,05
    9 Maarten Arnoldus 1,00 ---
    10 Lucas Karelsen 0,95 0,80
    11 Teije Benschop 0,95 1,00


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    24 Maarten Arnoldus 3,36 3,12
    25 Hugo van 't Klooster 3,10 3,04
    27 Lucas Karelsen 2,93 2,76
    28 Teije Benschop 2,81 3,06
    30 Timo Kieft 2,72 2,94
    31 Sam van Schaffelaar 2,60 2,83


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    19 Kiran Sch...nderwoerd 9,58 +1.0 m/s9,40
    29 Arvid Erich 10,38 +1.0 m/s10,20


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    16 Diederik v...der Vliet 3:40,05 3:39,84
    19 Arvid Erich 4:00,62 ---
    20 Marijn Keswiel 4:24,05 4:28,39


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    11 Kiran Sch...nderwoerd 7,24 7,04
    13 Klaas Spaan 6,96 6,71
    16 Ivo Sjenitzer 6,38 6,23
    18 Diederik v...der Vliet 6,35 6,90
    19 Theun Blommers 6,33 6,15
    21 Arvid Erich 6,08 5,45
    24 Marijn Keswiel 5,05 5,22


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Vortexwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 Ivo Sjenitzer 29,78 28,17
    11 Klaas Spaan 28,91 29,91
    14 Diederik v...der Vliet 28,00 28,90
    19 Theun Blommers 24,83 27,60
    25 Marijn Keswiel 14,56 15,37


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Ivo Sjenitzer 1,25 1,25
    16 Theun Blommers 1,10 1,10
    16 Kiran Sch...nderwoerd 1,10 1,10
    23 Klaas Spaan 0,95 ---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    14 Kiran Sch...nderwoerd 3,79 3,89
    20 Ivo Sjenitzer 3,63 3,48
    24 Theun Blommers 3,46 3,49
    26 Diederik v...der Vliet 3,39 3,43
    28 Klaas Spaan 3,08 3,18
    29 Arvid Erich 3,03 3,19
    31 Marijn Keswiel 2,73 2,94


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    7 Sterre Groosman 9,89 -0.3 m/s9,60
    13 Mara Schouw 10,16 -0.5 m/s10,08
    18 Dilara Oktay 10,37 -0.5 m/s10,10
    19 Madny Dorresteijn 10,40 -0.5 m/s10,00
    22 Philomena Heikamp 10,63 +0.0 m/s10,37
    24 Lotte van ... Coterlet 10,86 +0.0 m/s10,40
    26 Eveline Sikkema 10,95 +0.8 m/s11,00
    27 Carmen Schipper 11,00 +0.8 m/s11,00
    28 Caya Mets 11,04 +0.0 m/s10,70
    30 Mette Storm 12,93 +0.8 m/s12,88


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Sterre Groosman 3:48,81 3:52,70
    8 Mara Schouw 3:56,62 4:07,89
    15 Caya Mets 4:41,52 4:40,10
    16 Carmen Schipper 4:43,76 4:31,79


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 60 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Mara Schouw 12,01 +0.7 m/s---
    6 Sterre Groosman 12,24 +0.9 m/s---
    7 Dilara Oktay 12,38 +0.7 m/s---
    9 Madny Dorresteijn 12,55 +0.9 m/s---
    10 Philomena Heikamp 12,89 +0.9 m/s---
    12 Carmen Schipper 13,16 +0.7 m/s---
    13 Caya Mets 14,12 +0.9 m/s---
    14 Ilana Akkerman 15,00 +0.9 m/s---


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 Ilana Akkerman 5,07 4,35
    10 Lotte van ... Coterlet 4,91 5,00
    16 Caitlin Verhaar 4,06 4,06
    17 Dilara Oktay 4,02 3,86
    18 Madny Dorresteijn 3,92 4,26
    19 Sterre Groosman 3,74 3,85
    20 Eveline Sikkema 3,66 3,43
    21 Mette Storm 3,65 3,09
    22 Caya Mets 3,16 2,98
    22 Carmen Schipper 3,16 3,14
    24 Mara Schouw 2,92 3,60
    25 Philomena Heikamp 2,67 2,57


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Vortexwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Ilana Akkerman 18,71 18,14
    7 Caitlin Verhaar 17,87 14,89


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 Eveline Sikkema 1,05 0,90
    11 Lotte van ... Coterlet 1,00 1,00
    14 Caitlin Verhaar 0,95 0,95
    17 Mette Storm 0,85 0,90


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    10 Madny Dorresteijn 3,33 3,46
    15 Ilana Akkerman 2,96 3,09
    17 Dilara Oktay 2,88 3,02
    18 Eveline Sikkema 2,85 3,01
    19 Philomena Heikamp 2,82 2,77
    21 Lotte van ... Coterlet 2,72 ---
    23 Mette Storm 2,38 2,79
    23 Caitlin Verhaar 2,38 2,62


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    23 Vera Walgers 10,22 +0.3 m/s10,20
    30 Pleun Weerdenburg 10,65 +1.6 m/s10,40
    Zoë Pijpers DNS 11,04


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Merle van Logtestijn 3:32,45 3:45,36
    13 Vera Walgers 3:46,14 4:03,53
    25 Famke Fonken 4:49,87 4:54,25


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 60 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    10 Merle van Logtestijn 11,26 +0.9 m/s11,50


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 Pleun Weerdenburg 6,06 6,08
    12 Vera Walgers 5,91 5,30
    21 Famke Fonken 3,38 3,44
    Zoë Pijpers DNS 4,49


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Vortexwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    12 Pleun Weerdenburg 18,22 19,59
    Zoë Pijpers DNS ---


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    15 Merle van Logtestijn 1,10 1,20
    23 Famke Fonken 0,80 0,75


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    14 Merle van Logtestijn 3,64 3,72
    24 Pleun Weerdenburg 3,28 3,13
    25 Vera Walgers 3,18 3,23
    31 Famke Fonken 2,48 2,60
    Zoë Pijpers DNS 3,10