Vereniging 'Altis' op 'Nationale A-Games 2017'

Prijzen

Rogier Groeneweg
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - 60mH - 10,32
Bente Rutten
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Kogel - 6,15
Bente Rutten
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Ver - 3,76

Hoogtepunten

Philip Walraven JPA2 Ver
  • 3,95
  • Philip Walraven JPA2 60m
  • 9,22
  • Noralie Schuurman MPA2 Ver
  • 3,74
  • Bente Rutten MPA1 Kogel
  • 6,15
  • Elena Slagt MPA2 Ver
  • 3,95
  • Bente Rutten MPA1 Ver
  • 3,76
  • Annemijn Kerstholt MPA2 Ver
  • 3,64
  • Benjamin Post JPA2 1000m
  • 3:23,04
  • Rogier Groeneweg JPA2 60m
  • 9,25
  • Timo Laseur JPA2 60m
  • 9,16
  •  

    Jongens Pupil A2 - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    7 Timo Laseur 9,16 -0.2 m/s9,11
    8 Philip Walraven 9,22 -0.2 m/s9,26
    10 Rogier Groeneweg 9,25 +1.3 m/s8,22
    12 Giel Sportel 9,31 +1.0 m/s9,45


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Benjamin Post 3:23,04 3:22,52
    11 Thom van der Leest 3:30,09 3:34,89
    14 Timo Laseur 3:35,59 3:42,65


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 60 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Rogier Groeneweg 10,32 +1.6 m/s11,58
    8 Benjamin Post 11,49 +0.1 m/s11,99
    9 Giel Sportel 11,60 +0.1 m/s12,49
    12 Jarne van de Poll 12,91 +0.1 m/s12,34


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    12 Thom van der Leest 7,02 7,25
    20 Giel Sportel 6,17 5,87
    23 Jarne van de Poll 5,79 5,80


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Vortexwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Rogier Groeneweg 31,15 32,00
    18 Benjamin Post 24,91 23,59
    22 Jarne van de Poll 23,51 16,98


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Jarne van de Poll 1,15 1,10
    8 Rogier Groeneweg 1,15 1,30
    8 Giel Sportel 1,15 1,10


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    11 Philip Walraven 3,95 4,14
    13 Thom van der Leest 3,81 3,87
    15 Timo Laseur 3,78 3,70
    18 Benjamin Post 3,70 3,64


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    11 Bente Rutten 10,02 +0.8 m/s9,98
    25 Imke van der Spoel 10,87 +0.0 m/s10,61


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    11 Benthe Martens 4:03,92 4:09,05
    14 Imke van der Spoel 4:28,46 4:09,42


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Bente Rutten 6,15 6,07
    8 Benthe Martens 5,45 4,41
    14 Imke van der Spoel 4,16 4,76


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Vortexwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Benthe Martens 18,01 23,71


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Imke van der Spoel 1,12 1,10


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Bente Rutten 3,76 3,64


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    29 Maureen Baartmans 10,59 +0.3 m/s10,20
    31 Lara Iking 10,80 -0.3 m/s10,68
    32 Karlijn Rinsema 11,19 -0.3 m/s11,26
    33 Valérie Dorland 11,63 +0.0 m/s11,92
    34 Anouk van Dalen 11,96 +0.0 m/s11,48
    35 Ilse Veenma 12,00 +0.0 m/s11,87
    Noralie Schuurman DNS 9,50


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    22 Ilse Veenma 4:33,19 4:30,00
    23 Valérie Dorland 4:45,38 4:49,85
    24 Karlijn Rinsema 4:46,85 4:25,23
    27 Anouk van Dalen 4:53,87 4:36,51
    Annemijn Kerstholt DNS 4:06,62
    Elena Slagt DNS 3:54,30


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 60 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    7 Annemijn Kerstholt 10,93 +0.3 m/s12,34
    9 Elena Slagt 11,25 +0.8 m/s11,58


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    14 Maureen Baartmans 5,36 5,40
    18 Valérie Dorland 5,15 4,86
    20 Lara Iking 4,41 4,00


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Vortexwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Maureen Baartmans DNS 12,36


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Elena Slagt 1,25 1,30
    8 Annemijn Kerstholt 1,20 1,20


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    6 Elena Slagt 3,95 4,12
    12 Noralie Schuurman 3,74 4,18
    13 Annemijn Kerstholt 3,64 3,76
    27 Lara Iking 3,15 2,90
    28 Karlijn Rinsema 2,99 2,98
    30 Anouk van Dalen 2,76 3,02