Vereniging 'AV Pijnenburg' op 'Soester Loopgala'

Prijzen

Rik Barlo
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 12,49
Rik Barlo
  • Jongens Junior B - 200m - 25,47
Luc Lamme
  • Jongens Junior B - 200m - 27,66
Stef Ploeg
  • Jongens Junior B - 1500m - 4:48,63
Vincent Hofmann
  • Masters Mannen - 800m - 2:03,90
Erik den Oude
  • Masters Mannen - 1500m - 4:52,15
Martin Stolk
  • Masters Mannen - 5000m - 17:02,78
Jos Bloem
  • Masters Mannen - 5000m - 18:30,18
Femke Jansen
  • Meisjes Junior A - 100m - 14,10
Femke Jansen
  • Meisjes Junior A - 200m - 30,38
Florine Buijtenhuis
  • Meisjes Junior A - 800m - 2:43,83
Sandra van de Grift
  • Meisjes Junior A - 5000m - 22:15,59
Amber Schoonen
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100m - 14,14
Amber Schoonen
  • Meisjes Junior B - 200m - 30,78
Simone Zweers
  • Meisjes Junior C - 800m - 2:32,55
Eva Van Ieperen
  • Meisjes Junior D - 1000m - 3:38,30
Annabelle Kraanen
  • Senioren vrouwen - 100m - 13,90
Annabelle Kraanen
  • Senioren vrouwen - 200m - 28,98

Hoogtepunten

Rik Barlo JJB 100m
  • 12,49
  • Kjeld Storm JJB 800m
  • 2:12,73
  • Hidde van der Woud JJC 100m
  • 12,52
  • Nuriya Mets MJC 80m
  • 11,31
  • Simone Zweers MJC 150m
  • 21,98
  • Nuriya Mets MJC 150m
  • 21,60
  • Lauren van Beuningen MJD 60m
  • 9,56
  • Hidde van der Woud JJC 150m
  • 18,95
  • Martin Stolk M40 5000m
  • 17:02,78
  • Simone Zweers MJC 800m
  • 2:32,55
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Rik Barlo 12,49 +1.0 m/s12,30
    5 Luc Lamme 13,07 +1.4 m/s13,19
    7 Tim Lamme 14,35 +1.1 m/s14,70


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Rik Barlo 25,47 +0.2 m/s26,10
    3 Luc Lamme 27,66 +0.0 m/s27,13


    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Kjeld Storm 2:12,73 2:16,95
    12 Tim Lamme 2:48,50 ---


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Stef Ploeg 4:48,63 4:51,69
    Kjeld Storm DNS 4:57,37


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    6 Hidde van der Woud 12,52 +1.0 m/s12,50


    Jongens Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Hidde van der Woud 18,95 +0.1 m/s19,29


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    13 Mathijs Kwakman 12,32 +0.6 m/s11,93
    14 Tim Niezink 12,46 +1.6 m/s12,60


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Mathijs Kwakman 3:30,92 3:29,40
    7 Tim Niezink 3:50,99 3:56,50


    Masters Mannen - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Vincent Hofmann M35 2:03,90 1:59,22


    Masters Mannen - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Erik den Oude M45 4:52,15 4:40,00
    7 Roger Hochstenbach M55 5:27,12 5:36,68


    Masters Mannen - 5000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Martin Stolk M40 17:02,78 17:09,22
    3 Jos Bloem M50 18:30,18 18:05,25
    4 Bas de Bruin M35 18:30,42 19:09,36
    5 Richard Voorintholt M50 19:26,23 19:23,51
    7 Titus Blom M50 19:52,05 20:32,99
    9 Edgar Cukier M60 22:38,07 23:00,00
    Dick Den Oude M65 DNS 23:00,00


    Meisjes Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Femke Jansen 14,10 +1.1 m/s14,10


    Meisjes Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Femke Jansen 30,38 -0.1 m/s30,59


    Meisjes Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Florine Buijtenhuis 2:43,83 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - 5000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Sandra van de Grift 22:15,59 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Amber Schoonen 14,14 +1.1 m/s14,60


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Amber Schoonen 30,78 -0.1 m/s30,70


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Anika Northausen 2:43,94 2:38,50


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Nuriya Mets 11,31 +0.8 m/s11,20
    10 Rosalie Mutgeert 11,92 +1.5 m/s11,90
    11 Jeske Wiemans 12,19 +0.6 m/s11,99


    Meisjes Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    7 Nuriya Mets 21,60 +0.2 m/s21,11
    10 Simone Zweers 21,98 +0.0 m/s22,11
    13 Rosalie Mutgeert 22,89 +0.0 m/s22,79
    16 Amanda Buijtenhuis 23,74 +0.5 m/s24,10


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Simone Zweers 2:32,55 2:40,39
    5 Amanda Buijtenhuis 2:40,90 2:38,09


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    17 Lauren van Beuningen 9,56 -0.1 m/s9,22


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Eva Van Ieperen 3:38,30 3:36,02


    Senioren vrouwen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Annabelle Kraanen 13,90 +1.1 m/s14,00


    Senioren vrouwen - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Annabelle Kraanen 28,98 +0.0 m/s28,20