Vereniging 'Altis' op 'Soester Loopgala'

Prijzen

Joppe Stokvis
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m - 11,64
Wim Vonk
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m - 11,82
Arthur van Essen
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m - 12,12
Mitchel de Vries
  • Jongens Junior A - 200m - 25,23
Sven Jansons
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 11,29
Luc Dijkman
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 12,26
Tyrone Richards
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 10,95
Jip de Greef
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 11,10
Jip de Greef
  • Jongens Junior D - 150m - 20,48
Tyrone Richards
  • Jongens Junior D - 150m - 20,48
Jarik van de Mast
  • Jongens Junior D - 1000m - 3:03,30
Thijmen Klaarenbeek
  • Masters Mannen - 100m - 12,44
Thijmen Klaarenbeek
  • Masters Mannen - 200m - 25,15
Robin van de Mast
  • Masters Mannen - 200m - 26,25
Sjoerd Veenma
  • Masters Mannen - 800m - 2:09,30
Robin van de Mast
  • Masters Mannen - 800m - 2:11,42
Thierry Belt
  • Senioren mannen - 100m - 12,03
Fleur Praas
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100m - 13,35
Sandra Haitsma
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100m - 14,04
Sandra Haitsma
  • Meisjes Junior B - 200m - 29,30
Amara Nnadi
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m - 10,86
Ellis de Vries
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m - 11,26
Amara Nnadi
  • Meisjes Junior C - 150m - 20,47
Marlot Groeneweg
  • Meisjes Junior D - 1000m - 3:31,47
Madelon Kamp
  • Senioren vrouwen - 100m - 13,68
Madelon Kamp
  • Senioren vrouwen - 200m - 28,38

Hoogtepunten

Marinka Schuurman MJD 60m
  • 8,60
  • Jetske Meijer MJD 60m
  • 8,65
  • Amara Nnadi MJC 80m
  • 10,86
  • Amara Nnadi MJC 150m
  • 20,47
  • Sven Jansons JJB 100m
  • 11,29
  • Jip de Greef JJD 150m
  • 20,48
  • Jip de Greef JJD 80m
  • 11,10
  • Tyrone Richards JJD 80m
  • 10,95
  • Tyrone Richards JJD 150m
  • 20,48
  • Marinka Schuurman MJD 150m
  • 21,07
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Joppe Stokvis 11,64 +1.9 m/s11,57
    2 Wim Vonk 11,82 +1.9 m/s11,66
    3 Arthur van Essen 12,12 +1.0 m/s12,12
    4 Mitchel de Vries 12,51 -0.1 m/s14,00
    6 Lars Diets 13,51 -0.1 m/s13,80


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Mitchel de Vries 25,23 +0.2 m/s29,50


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Sven Jansons 11,29 +1.9 m/s11,23
    2 Luc Dijkman 12,26 +0.7 m/s12,10
    4 Tim de Greef 12,95 +0.7 m/s12,70
    Lars Hogendoorn DNS 11,62
    Marijn Kriegsman DNS 12,68


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Lars Hogendoorn DNS 23,24


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    10 Alexander ...derikhoff 12,82 -0.6 m/s13,19


    Jongens Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    8 Alexander ...derikhoff 19,45 +0.1 m/s20,15


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Tyrone Richards 10,95 +0.8 m/s11,43
    3 Jip de Greef 11,10 +0.8 m/s10,95
    11 Koen Van der Linde 12,06 +1.5 m/s11,71


    Jongens Junior D - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Jip de Greef 20,48 +0.3 m/s21,50
    1 Tyrone Richards 20,48 +0.4 m/s21,05
    11 Koen Van der Linde 22,60 +0.0 m/s22,90


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Jarik van de Mast 3:03,30 3:06,42


    Masters Mannen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Thijmen Klaarenbeek M35 12,44 +1.0 m/s12,40


    Masters Mannen - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Thijmen Klaarenbeek M35 25,15 +0.2 m/s24,96
    3 Robin van de Mast M45 26,25 +0.0 m/s26,20
    4 Zeger Knipmeijer M45 29,87 +0.2 m/s30,16


    Masters Mannen - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Sjoerd Veenma M40 2:09,30 2:06,93
    3 Robin van de Mast M45 2:11,42 2:11,40
    4 Zeger Knipmeijer M45 2:26,80 2:29,32


    Masters Mannen - 5000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Hans Pieterse M45 21:10,63 ---


    Senioren mannen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Thierry Belt 12,03 +0.7 m/s11,96
    4 Freek Diets 12,43 +1.4 m/s13,17


    Senioren mannen - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Thierry Belt 24,22 +0.2 m/s25,19


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Fleur Praas 13,35 +1.4 m/s13,19
    2 Sandra Haitsma 14,04 -0.1 m/s13,77


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Sandra Haitsma 29,30 +0.2 m/s28,95


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Amara Nnadi 10,86 +0.8 m/s10,95
    3 Ellis de Vries 11,26 +0.8 m/s11,17


    Meisjes Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Amara Nnadi 20,47 +0.4 m/s20,44
    5 Ellis de Vries 21,03 +0.3 m/s21,52


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Meike Hoekzema 2:50,55 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    6 Marinka Schuurman 8,60 -0.1 m/s8,64
    9 Jetske Meijer 8,65 -0.1 m/s8,80
    15 Marlot Groeneweg 9,50 +1.6 m/s9,48


    Meisjes Junior D - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    7 Marinka Schuurman 21,07 +0.0 m/s21,90
    8 Jetske Meijer 21,25 +0.3 m/s21,53


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Marlot Groeneweg 3:31,47 3:30,90
    6 Isabel Kerstholt 3:54,57 3:52,86
    7 Naomi Post 3:54,76 3:44,21


    Senioren vrouwen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Madelon Kamp 13,68 -0.6 m/s13,61
    5 Tamara Bo...schansker 20,86 -0.7 m/s---


    Senioren vrouwen - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Madelon Kamp 28,38 +0.0 m/s27,80
    5 Tamara Bo...schansker 45,84 -0.1 m/s---