Vereniging 'AV Aquilo' op 'Onder aan Diek Wedstried'

Prijzen

Rinze Kwak
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 12,18
Luuk Knossen
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 12,21
Ramon Aukes
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 12,47
Luuk Knossen
  • Jongens Junior D - 600m - 1:50,53
Rinze Kwak
  • Jongens Junior D - 600m - 1:57,15
Ramon Aukes
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 7,05
Luuk Knossen
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 6,63
Rinze Kwak
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 6,58
Luuk Knossen
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,30
Ramon Aukes
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,20
David Pronk
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,20
Thijs Penning
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1404 punten
  • 40 meter   8,4
  • 1000 meter   4:30,0
  • Kogelstoten   3,78
  • Hoogspringen   0,95
  • Verspringen   2,68
Jesse Leeuwerke
  • Jongens Pupil mini - Meerkamp - 1600 punten
  • 40 meter   7,2
  • 600 meter   2:21,7
  • Vortexwerpen   12,50
  • Hoogspringen   0,90
  • Verspringen   2,85
Ingrid Koster
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m - 9,35
Ingrid Koster
  • Meisjes Junior D - 600m - 1:59,74

Hoogtepunten

Eline Geertsema MPA2 Hoog
  • 1,15
  • Sander Wage JPA2 60m
  • 9,75
  • Ingrid Koster MJD 600m
  • 1:59,74
  • Dilano Modderman JPA2 1000m
  • 3:40,04
  • Luuk Knossen JJD 600m
  • 1:50,53
  • Nynke Kwak MPB 40m
  • 7,79
  • Jesse Leeuwerke JPMini 40m
  • 7,13
  • Ingrid Koster MJD 60m
  • 9,35
  • Dilano Modderman JPA2 60m
  • 9,52
  • Eline Geertsema MPA2 Kogel
  • 5,79
  •  

    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Rinze Kwak 12,18 -2.2 m/s---
    2 Luuk Knossen 12,21 -1.9 m/s8,71
    3 Ramon Aukes 12,47 -2.2 m/s---
    5 Wout Plugge 12,92 -1.9 m/s---
    7 David Pronk 13,10 -2.2 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Luuk Knossen 1:50,53 1:48,00
    2 Rinze Kwak 1:57,15 ---
    4 Wout Plugge 2:06,28 ---
    5 David Pronk 2:06,41 ---
    7 Ramon Aukes 2:14,15 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    1 Ramon Aukes 6,30 6,63 6,34 6,30 7,05 6,80 7,05 ---
    2 Luuk Knossen 6,28 6,25 6,32 6,21 6,63 6,23 6,63 6,42
    3 Rinze Kwak 6,48 6,56 6,45 6,58 5,88 X 6,58 ---
    5 Wout Plugge X 4,35 4,03 4,47 4,72 5,03 5,03 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Luuk Knossen 1,30 1,35
    2 Ramon Aukes 1,20 ---
    3 David Pronk 1,20 ---
    6 Wout Plugge 1,05 ---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
    5 Daniël va...Wijngaard 10,11 4:31,36 4,78 0,90 3,23 1701


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
    6 Dilano Modderman 9,52 3:40,04 6,83 1,00 3,80 2350
    9 Sander Wage 9,75 4:10,64 5,30 1,05 3,74 2089


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m1000mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
    3 Thijs Penning 8,33 4:29,96 3,78 0,95 2,68 1404


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mVortexHoogVerPunten totaal
    4 Aaron van Loo 8,78 2:32,10 13,50 0,90 2,31 1146
    7 Bastiaan Beekman 8,75 3:06,67 14,50 0,70 1,80 724


    Jongens Pupil mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mVortexHoogVerPunten totaal
    1 Jesse Leeuwerke 7,13 2:21,66 12,50 0,90 2,85 1600
    4 Roan Van Loo 9,55 3:07,91 6,00 0,65 1,86 419


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Ingrid Koster 9,35 -3.4 m/s---
    8 Yvette Feikens 10,40 -2.1 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Ingrid Koster 1:59,74 ---
    6 Yvette Feikens 2:20,79 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    6 Yvette Feikens 5,86 5,81 5,54 5,52 5,93 5,73 5,93 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
    6 Eefke Plugge 11,47 5:00,87 4,46 0,80 2,80 1239


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
    4 Eline Geertsema 10,62 4:25,07 5,79 1,15 3,20 1897
    7 Nina van Beers 10,99 DNS 4,74 0,95 2,75 1237


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m1000mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
    5 Nynke Kwak 7,79 4:58,30 3,37 0,90 2,85 1360


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mVortexHoogVerPunten totaal
    7 Debbie Nieboer 8,64 2:38,28 8,00 0,75 2,55 956
    8 Lotte Smith 8,32 2:45,36 7,00 0,70 2,62 916
    11 Lotte Kwak 8,43 2:47,30 4,00 0,70 2,35 752