Vereniging 'AV Lycurgus' op 'CD-Mini Bokaal'

Prijzen

Seb Wals
  • Jongens Junior C1 - 300mH - 48,25
Jelle Müller
  • Jongens Junior C1 - Speer - 28,79
Jelle Müller
  • Jongens Junior C1 - Polshoog - 2,50
Seb Wals
  • Jongens Junior C1 - Polshoog - 2,20
Gino van Wijk
  • Jongens Junior C2 - 100m - 11,71
Gino van Wijk
  • Jongens Junior C2 - 100m_f - 11,56
Gino van Wijk
  • Jongens Junior C2 - 300mH - 41,57
Gino van Wijk
  • Jongens Junior C2 - Kogel - 10,27
Bram Klap
  • Jongens Junior C2 - Speer - 36,38
Bart Hoogmoed
  • Jongens Junior D2 - 1000m - 3:06,10
Bart Hoogmoed
  • Jongens Junior D2 - 80mH - 13,53
Charon Lak
  • Meisjes Junior C2 - Kogel - 9,35
Charon Lak
  • Meisjes Junior C2 - Hoog - 1,30

Hoogtepunten

Bart Hoogmoed JJD2 1000m
  • 3:06,10
  • Gino van Wijk JJC2 100m_f
  • 11,56
  • Charon Lak MJC2 300mH
  • 53,75
  • Charon Lak MJC2 Hoog
  • 1,30
  • Gino van Wijk JJC2 300mH
  • 41,57
  • Seb Wals JJC1 300mH
  • 48,25
  • Charon Lak MJC2 Kogel
  • 9,35
  • Gino van Wijk JJC2 100m
  • 11,71
  •  

    Jongens Junior C1 - 300 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Seb Wals 48,25 49,00


    Jongens Junior C1 - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    3 Jelle Müller 28,79 25,72 24,50 28,79 ---


    Jongens Junior C1 - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jelle Müller 2,50 2,22
    3 Seb Wals 2,20 2,10


    Jongens Junior C2 - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Gino van Wijk 11,71q -1.1 m/s11,33


    Jongens Junior C2 - 100 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Gino van Wijk 11,56 ---


    Jongens Junior C2 - 300 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Gino van Wijk 41,57 41,62


    Jongens Junior C2 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    2 Gino van Wijk 8,35 10,27 9,47 10,27 9,47


    Jongens Junior C2 - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    2 Bram Klap 30,41 36,38 34,81 36,38 ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Zack Rot 11,87q -1.2 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D1 - 80 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Zack Rot 11,66 ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - Discuswerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    4 Zack Rot 13,73 14,11 15,16 15,16 ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    5 Tyrone Lak 6,66 5,63 6,91 6,91 ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Zack Rot 1,20 ---


    Jongens Junior D2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Bart Hoogmoed 3:06,10 ---


    Jongens Junior D2 - 80 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Bart Hoogmoed 13,53 -0.9 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C2 - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Fabiënne Müller DNS 11,60


    Meisjes Junior C2 - 300 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Charon Lak 53,75 ---


    Meisjes Junior C2 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    3 Charon Lak 9,29 9,19 9,35 9,35 ---
    Fabiënne Müller - DNS 11,92


    Meisjes Junior C2 - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    Fabiënne Müller - DNS 32,62


    Meisjes Junior C2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Charon Lak 1,30 ---