Vereniging 'AV Hera' op 'CD-Mini Bokaal'

Prijzen

Jeff Tesselaar
  • Jongens Junior C1 - 100m - 12,74
Jeff Tesselaar
  • Jongens Junior C1 - 100m_f - 12,70
Jeff Tesselaar
  • Jongens Junior C1 - 100mH - 15,83
Jeff Tesselaar
  • Jongens Junior C1 - Kogel - 11,31
Jeff Tesselaar
  • Jongens Junior C1 - Speer - 32,81
Romello Christiaan
  • Jongens Junior C2 - 100m - 12,22
Romello Christiaan
  • Jongens Junior C2 - 100m_f - 11,78
Lars Philipsen
  • Jongens Junior C2 - 800m - 2:10,01
Quincy Koeten
  • Jongens Junior D1 - 1000m - 3:27,12
Quincy Koeten
  • Jongens Junior D1 - 80mH - 15,59
Quincy Koeten
  • Jongens Junior D1 - Hoog - 1,45
Nova Poland
  • Meisjes Junior C1 - Polshoog - 1,90
Rosa Kuin
  • Meisjes Junior C2 - 80m_f - 11,61
Rosa Kuin
  • Meisjes Junior C2 - Kogel - 11,42
Silke Jansen
  • Meisjes Junior C2 - Polshoog - 2,10
Christel Philipsen
  • Meisjes Junior D2 - Kogel - 12,11

Hoogtepunten

Jeff Tesselaar JJC1 100m
  • 12,74
  • Lars Philipsen JJC2 800m
  • 2:10,01
  • Christel Philipsen MJD2 Kogel
  • 12,11
  • Christel Philipsen MJD2 60m
  • 9,01
  • Rosa Kuin MJC2 80m_f
  • 11,61
  • Romello Christiaan JJC2 100m_f
  • 11,78
  • Romello Christiaan JJC2 100m
  • 12,22
  • Rosa Kuin MJC2 80m
  • 11,75
  • Rosa Kuin MJC2 Kogel
  • 11,42
  • Jeff Tesselaar JJC1 100m_f
  • 12,70
  •  

    Jongens Junior C1 - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Jeff Tesselaar 12,74q +0.4 m/s12,99


    Jongens Junior C1 - 100 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Jeff Tesselaar 12,70 ---


    Jongens Junior C1 - 100 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Jeff Tesselaar 15,83 -1.2 m/s16,01


    Jongens Junior C1 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    1 Jeff Tesselaar 10,65 11,31 10,93 11,31 ---


    Jongens Junior C1 - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    1 Jeff Tesselaar 32,21 32,81 30,82 32,81 ---


    Jongens Junior C2 - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Romello Christiaan 12,22q -1.1 m/s11,74


    Jongens Junior C2 - 100 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Romello Christiaan 11,78 ---


    Jongens Junior C2 - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Lars Philipsen 2:10,01 2:05,32


    Jongens Junior D1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Quincy Koeten 3:27,12 3:27,09


    Jongens Junior D1 - 80 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Quincy Koeten 15,59 +0.9 m/s16,38


    Jongens Junior D1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Quincy Koeten 1,45 1,45


    Meisjes Junior C1 - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    9 Nova Poland 12,24 -0.5 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C1 - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Nova Poland 1,90 ---


    Meisjes Junior C2 - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Rosa Kuin 11,75q -0.5 m/s11,12
    6 Silke Jansen 12,19q -0.5 m/s12,00


    Meisjes Junior C2 - 80 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Rosa Kuin 11,61 ---
    Silke Jansen DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C2 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    1 Rosa Kuin - 11,42 11,19 11,42 12,16


    Meisjes Junior C2 - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Silke Jansen 2,10 2,10


    Meisjes Junior D1 - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    11 Lotte Endel 9,65 +0.0 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D1 - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    5 Lotte Endel 12,55 +0.6 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D1 - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3Res OBP
    13 Lotte Endel 2,54 3,52 3,21 3,52 +0.0 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D2 - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    11 Christel Philipsen 9,01 -1.6 m/s8,50


    Meisjes Junior D2 - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    8 Christel Philipsen 10,87 -1.2 m/s10,37


    Meisjes Junior D2 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    2 Christel Philipsen 12,11 11,45 11,51 12,11 12,45


    Meisjes Junior D2 - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3Res OBP
    6 Christel Philipsen 4,35 4,26 4,35 +0.0 m/s4,19