Vereniging 'Rotterdam Atletiek' op 'Paaswedstrijd voor alle categorieën'

Prijzen

Amor BRAAF
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m - 12,75
Amor BRAAF
  • Jongens Junior A - Kogel - 7,89
Amor BRAAF
  • Jongens Junior A - Ver - 4,55
Djavan Verheij
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 12,00
Janeiro Day
  • Jongens Junior B - 200m - 25,84
Djavan Verheij
  • Jongens Junior B - 400m - 55,25
Tomas van Wijngaarden
  • Jongens Junior B - 800m - 2:12,38
Ot van Bruggen
  • Jongens Junior B - 800m - 2:21,02
Robin Bolhuis
  • Jongens Junior B - 800m - 2:30,33
Djavan Verheij
  • Jongens Junior B - Ver - 5,67
Micha Hendriks
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 11,35
Micha Hendriks
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 4,34
Adam Youssef
  • Senioren mannen - 100m - 11,69
Adam Youssef
  • Senioren mannen - 200m - 23,07
Gert-Jan Schep
  • Senioren mannen - 400m - 1:02,41
Louise Zimmerman
  • Masters Vrouwen - Discus - 18,30
Louise Zimmerman
  • Masters Vrouwen - Kogel - 6,28
Vrinda Zechiel
  • Meisjes Junior A - Ver - 3,87
Trijntje Tillema
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100m - 14,64
Trijntje Tillema
  • Meisjes Junior B - 400m - 1:08,61
Terra Jonathans
  • Meisjes Junior B - 800m - 2:56,23
Sara Kers
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 7,89
Katrien vd Hoeven
  • Meisjes Junior B - Ver - 4,16
Ruth Vogels
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m - 10,87
Eva van Wijngaarden
  • Meisjes Junior C - 800m - 2:40,80
Ruth Vogels
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80mH - 12,95

Hoogtepunten

Micha Hendriks JJD Ver
  • 4,34
  • Ruth Vogels MJC 80mH
  • 12,95
  • Djavan Verheij JJB 100m
  • 12,00
  • Ruth Vogels MJC 80m
  • 10,87
  • Djavan Verheij JJB Ver
  • 5,67
  • Janeiro Day JJB 100m
  • 12,49
  • Micha Hendriks JJD 80m
  • 11,35
  • Katrien vd Hoeven MJB Ver
  • 4,16
  • Rosallita Philip MJC Kogel
  • 7,52
  • Trijntje Tillema MJB 100m
  • 14,64
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Amor BRAAF 12,75 -1.8 m/s---


    Jongens Junior A - Kogelstoten 6 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Amor BRAAF 7,89 ---


    Jongens Junior A - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Amor BRAAF 4,55 ---


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Djavan Verheij 12,00 -1.8 m/s---
    4 Janeiro Day 12,49 -1.8 m/s---
    5 Mees Loeve 12,75 ---
    13 Joris Linders 14,32 -1.8 m/s---


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Janeiro Day 25,84 -2.0 m/s---


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Djavan Verheij 55,25 ---


    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Tomas van ...jngaarden 2:12,38 ---
    2 Ot van Bruggen 2:21,02 ---
    3 Robin Bolhuis 2:30,33 ---


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden (91cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    Tomas van ...jngaarden DNS ---
    Mees Loeve DNF ---


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Djavan Verheij 5,67 ---
    4 Mees Loeve 5,13 ---
    8 Ot van Bruggen 4,84 ---
    13 Joris Linders 4,03 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    6 Jack Adam 13,64 -0.8 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Micha Hendriks 11,35 -0.4 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Micha Hendriks DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    10 Micha Hendriks 17,46 -0.5 m/s---


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 De Spartaan JJD AV De Spartaan - JJD 4 45,87 4
    2 JJD AV Fortuna team 1 AV Fortuna - JJD 4 46,80 3
    3 Olympus jongens AV Olympus `70 - JJD 4 47,38 2
    4 JJD AV Fortuna team2 AV Fortuna - JJD 4 48,62 1


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Micha Hendriks 4,34 ---


    Senioren mannen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Adam Youssef 11,69 -1.5 m/s11,45
    6 Gert-Jan Schep 14,13 -2.5 m/s13,27


    Senioren mannen - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Adam Youssef 23,07 -1.7 m/s23,34
    4 Gert-Jan Schep 28,14 +0.2 m/s27,67


    Senioren mannen - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Gert-Jan Schep 1:02,41 1:00,77


    Masters Vrouwen - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
    1 Louise Zimmerman V65 18,30 --- 1


    Masters Vrouwen - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
    1 Louise Zimmerman V65 6,28 --- 1


    Meisjes Junior A - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Vrinda Zechiel 3,87 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Trijntje Tillema 14,64 ---
    5 Katrien vd Hoeven 15,35 ---
    6 Freke de Munk 16,47 ---
    Lisa Li DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Trijntje Tillema 1:08,61 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Terra Jonathans 2:56,23 ---
    4 Mere Gringhuis 3:03,23 ---


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 De 4 musketiers DK en AV Hercules - MJB 4 53,03 1


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Sara Kers 7,89 ---
    Lisa Li DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Katrien vd Hoeven 4,16 ---
    4 Sara Kers 3,93 ---
    5 Freke de Munk 3,44 ---
    Lisa Li DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Ruth Vogels 10,87 +0.1 m/s---
    9 Rosallita Philip 12,30 +0.1 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Eva van Wijngaarden 2:40,80 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Ruth Vogels 12,95 -0.5 m/s---
    6 Eva van Wijngaarden 17,03 -0.5 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    Sterre Aslan DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Rosallita Philip 7,52 ---
    Sterre Aslan DNS ---