Vereniging 'AAC `61' op 'Indoor Stadskanaal 2017'

Prijzen

Tim Elferink
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1443 punten
  • 60 meter   9,9
  • Kogelstoten   7,34
  • Hoogspringen   1,15
Tim Elferink
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - 600m - 2:14,61
Mike Berends
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1653 punten
  • 60 meter   9,3
  • Kogelstoten   8,22
  • Hoogspringen   1,25
Tom Koops
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1603 punten
  • 60 meter   9,7
  • Kogelstoten   7,83
  • Hoogspringen   1,30
Valenciano Roffel
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - 600m - 2:06,85
Ate Clobus
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - 600m - 2:07,49
Thomas Berends
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1215 punten
  • 40 meter   7,2
  • Kogelstoten   5,92
  • Hoogspringen   0,95
Thomas Berends
  • Jongens Pupil B - 600m - 2:11,40
Lilian van Klinken
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 10,60
Inez Spijker
  • Meisjes Pupil B - 600m - 2:18,91
Yara Nieuwenkamp
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 597 punten
  • 40 meter   8,6
  • Vortexwerpen   10,88
  • Hoogspringen   0,75
Yara Nieuwenkamp
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600m - 2:58,16

Hoogtepunten

Valenciano Roffel JPA2 60m
  • 9,52
  • Lotte Slomp MJD 60m
  • 9,24
  • Rozemarie Fokkema MJC 50m
  • 8,07
  • Nickk Kruize JJC 50m
  • 7,59
  • Nickk Kruize JJC 60m
  • 8,82
  • Celine Dijkstra MPA2 60m
  • 10,06
  • Sam Venema MPA2 60m
  • 10,10
  • Lotte Slomp MJD 50m
  • 7,86
  • Mike Berends JPA2 60m
  • 9,30
  • Tom Koops JPA2 Hoog
  • 1,30
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    6 Nickk Kruize AAC `61 7,59 8,82 1167


    Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    4 Lars Otten AAC `61 7,96 9,28 999
    8 Wietze Meijer AAC `61 8,22 9,83 855


    Jongens Junior D - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    8 Lars Otten AAC `61 2:04,50 ---
    14 Rik Wedman AAC `61 2:15,23 ---
    17 Gernant Jans AAC `61 2:30,60 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam KogelOBP
    12 Rik Wedman AAC `61 5,50 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    12 Gernant Jans AAC `61 1,15 ---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    2 Tim Elferink AAC `61 9,82 7,34 1,15 1443
    4 Denzel Nieuwenkamp AAC `61 10,80 5,58 0,95 1049


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    1 Tim Elferink AAC `61 2:14,61 ---
    8 Denzel Nieuwenkamp AAC `61 2:32,01 ---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Mike Berends AAC `61 9,30 8,22 1,25 1653
    2 Tom Koops AAC `61 9,68 7,83 1,30 1603
    9 Valenciano Roffel AAC `61 9,52 6,18 0,95 1278
    13 Ate Clobus AAC `61 10,33 5,60 1,05 1189
    18 Kyle Inwards AAC `61 10,53 4,63 1,00 1059


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    1 Valenciano Roffel AAC `61 2:06,85 ---
    3 Ate Clobus AAC `61 2:07,49 ---
    7 Tom Koops AAC `61 2:13,58 ---
    9 Mike Berends AAC `61 2:14,64 ---
    11 Kyle Inwards AAC `61 2:15,84 ---


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    3 Thomas Berends AAC `61 7,20 5,92 0,95 1215
    10 Sander Darmeveil AAC `61 8,63 4,44 1,00 903
    12 Olav Clobus AAC `61 8,18 4,12 0,85 839


    Jongens Pupil B - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    1 Thomas Berends AAC `61 2:11,40 ---
    13 Olav Clobus AAC `61 2:42,80 ---
    17 Sander Darmeveil AAC `61 2:59,82 ---


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mVortexHoogPunten totaal
    4 Yuri van 't Hoog AAC `61 8,66 12,42 0,80 649


    Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    4 Yuri van 't Hoog AAC `61 2:41,38 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    8 Amber Slomp AAC `61 8,53 10,02 768
    9 Rozemarie Fokkema AAC `61 8,07 DNS 480


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam KogelOBP
    2 Lilian van Klinken AAC `61 10,60 ---
    4 Rozemarie Fokkema AAC `61 8,81 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    7 Amber Slomp AAC `61 1,25 1,25
    8 Rozemarie Fokkema AAC `61 1,15 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    8 Lotte Slomp AAC `61 7,86 9,24 1027
    16 Sanne Lahuis AAC `61 8,30 9,83 840
    18 Elin Slagt AAC `61 8,50 9,90 792
    20 Djamilah Spijker AAC `61 8,60 9,99 760


    Meisjes Junior D - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    10 Elin Slagt AAC `61 2:14,19 ---
    11 Djamilah Spijker AAC `61 2:15,67 ---
    Samarijn Pluijmert AAC `61 DQ ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam KogelOBP
    6 Lotte Slomp AAC `61 8,70 8,00
    13 Samarijn Pluijmert AAC `61 7,44 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    4 Lotte Slomp AAC `61 1,30 1,25
    12 Elin Slagt AAC `61 1,20 ---
    17 Samarijn Pluijmert AAC `61 1,00 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    11 Fardau Reitsma AAC `61 11,12 4,34 0,85 850
    13 Lieke de Jong AAC `61 12,16 3,80 1,00 801


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    9 Fardau Reitsma AAC `61 2:37,95 ---
    12 Lieke de Jong AAC `61 2:38,69 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    5 Sam Venema AAC `61 10,10 6,22 1,10 1299
    8 Celine Dijkstra AAC `61 10,06 6,05 1,05 1257
    11 Daniek Hingstman AAC `61 10,29 5,14 1,10 1202


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    5 Celine Dijkstra AAC `61 2:19,41 ---
    6 Daniek Hingstman AAC `61 2:20,69 ---
    9 Sam Venema AAC `61 2:29,80 ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    4 Eva-Sofie Elferink AAC `61 7,63 3,66 1,00 1008
    8 Lorraine v...er Meulen AAC `61 7,63 4,67 0,80 937
    20 Nesrine Tammes AAC `61 8,92 3,26 0,80 624
    24 Inez Spijker AAC `61 DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil B - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    3 Inez Spijker AAC `61 2:18,91 ---
    5 Eva-Sofie Elferink AAC `61 2:23,39 ---
    10 Nesrine Tammes AAC `61 2:43,85 ---
    11 Lorraine v...er Meulen AAC `61 2:45,05 ---


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mVortexHoogPunten totaal
    1 Yara Nieuwenkamp AAC `61 8,57 10,88 0,75 597


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    1 Yara Nieuwenkamp AAC `61 2:58,16 ---