Vereniging 'AV Haaksbergen' op 'Voorjaarsindoor Tion'

Prijzen

Martin van den Brink
  • Jongens Junior B - 60mH - 11,57
Martin van den Brink
  • Jongens Junior B - Kogel - 10,07
Martin van den Brink
  • Jongens Junior B - Hoog - 1,45
Jory Davids
  • Jongens Junior D - 60m - 8,98
Jory Davids
  • Jongens Junior D - 60m_hf - 8,96
Jory Davids
  • Jongens Junior D - 60m_f - 8,95
Kevin Davids
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 705 punten
  • 40 meter   7,9
  • Balwerpen   10,48
  • Hoogspringen   0,75
Tigo Lok
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 603 punten
  • 40 meter   8,9
  • Balwerpen   13,85
  • Hoogspringen   0,75
Ben van Sark
  • Masters Mannen - 60m - 9,13
Ben van Sark
  • Masters Mannen - Kogel - 11,29
Erik Teunissen
  • Senioren mannen - 60m - 8,03
Lisa Bielevelt
  • Meisjes Junior A - 60mH - 11,79
Emma Brummelhuis
  • Meisjes Junior B - 60m - 9,73
Jana Kamps
  • Meisjes Junior C - 60m - 8,86
Jana Kamps
  • Meisjes Junior C - 60m_hf - 8,79
Jana Kamps
  • Meisjes Junior C - 60m_f - 8,80
Jana Kamps
  • Meisjes Junior C - 60mH - 11,11
Jana Kamps
  • Meisjes Junior C - 60mH_f - 11,17
Jana Kamps
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 9,60

Hoogtepunten

Boaz Wieskamp JPB 40m
  • 8,30
  • Sil Vastbinder JPA1 Hoog
  • 1,10
  • Kevin Davids JPMini 40m
  • 7,85
  • Janet Schlömer MPA1 Hoog
  • 1,05
  • Sil Vastbinder JPA1 Kogel
  • 5,05
  • Janet Schlömer MPA1 Kogel
  • 5,08
  • Senne Drupsteen MPB 40m
  • 7,54
  • Sil Vastbinder JPA1 60m
  • 10,63
  • Femke Kuipers MPB 40m
  • 7,75
  • Lieke Looman MPB 40m
  • 8,20
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Martin van den Brink 8,23 ---


    Jongens Junior B - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Martin van den Brink 11,57 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Martin van den Brink 10,07 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Martin van den Brink 1,45 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    13 Ruben van Sark 9,19 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Ruben van Sark 12,21q ---


    Jongens Junior C - 60 meter horden finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    Ruben van Sark DNF ---


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    12 Ruben van Sark 6,33 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 Ruben van Sark 1,40 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Jory Davids 8,98q ---
    9 David Mebius 9,78q ---
    13 Mitch Michorius 10,87 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 60 meter halve finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Jory Davids 8,96q ---
    9 David Mebius 9,63 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Jory Davids 8,95 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Jory Davids 12,46q ---
    6 David Mebius 13,89q ---
    7 Mitch Michorius 16,26 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 60 meter horden finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Jory Davids 12,63 ---
    6 David Mebius 13,50 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Jory Davids 7,22 ---
    9 David Mebius 5,80 ---
    10 Mitch Michorius 5,38 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 David Mebius 1,20 ---
    9 Mitch Michorius 1,00 ---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    4 Sil Vastbinder 10,63 5,05 1,10 1148


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    11 Boaz Wieskamp 8,30 3,86 0,80 764


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalHoogPunten totaal
    2 Kevin Davids 7,85 10,48 0,75 705
    3 Tigo Lok 8,90 13,85 0,75 603


    Masters Mannen - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Ben van Sark M50 9,13 ---


    Masters Mannen - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Ben van Sark M50 11,29 ---


    Senioren mannen - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Erik Teunissen 8,03 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Lisa Bielevelt 11,79 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Emma Brummelhuis 9,73 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jana Kamps 8,86q ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter halve finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jana Kamps 8,79q ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jana Kamps 8,80 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Jana Kamps 11,11q ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter horden finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Jana Kamps 11,17 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jana Kamps 9,60 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    12 Svenja Wolf 10,32q ---
    14 Cassandra ...uinkerken 10,70 ---
    17 Pien Wissink 11,26 ---
    Kyonne Ruardij DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter halve finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    10 Svenja Wolf 10,28 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 Pien Wissink 13,95 ---
    12 Svenja Wolf 14,72 ---
    13 Cassandra ...uinkerken 15,55 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Cassandra ...uinkerken 7,30 ---
    11 Svenja Wolf 6,77 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    10 Pien Wissink 1,15 ---
    11 Svenja Wolf 1,10 ---
    Cassandra ...uinkerken NM ---
    Kyonne Ruardij DNS ---


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    6 Janet Schlömer 11,21 5,08 1,05 1038


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    4 Senne Drupsteen 7,54 4,62 0,90 1024
    8 Lieke Looman 8,20 2,90 0,90 773
    12 Femke Kuipers 7,75 DNS DNS 401


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalHoogPunten totaal
    8 Rachel van Wijk 8,75 15,12 0,80 682