Vereniging 'AC TION' op 'Voorjaarsindoor Tion'

Prijzen

Andor Engelberts
  • Jongens Junior C - 60mH - 10,48
Andor Engelberts
  • Jongens Junior C - 60mH_f - 9,99
Marnix Wilting
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 12,84
Daan Oosterhuis
  • Jongens Junior D - 60m - 8,52
Mirek Harwig
  • Jongens Junior D - 60m - 9,00
Daan Oosterhuis
  • Jongens Junior D - 60m_hf - 8,53
Daan Oosterhuis
  • Jongens Junior D - 60m_f - 8,59
Jesse Mulder
  • Jongens Junior D - 60mH - 12,43
Jesse Mulder
  • Jongens Junior D - 60mH_f - 12,26
Daan Oosterhuis
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 9,71
Artur Harwig
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 9,20
Mirek Harwig
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 8,34
Artur Harwig
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,40
Mirek Harwig
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,35
Julian Wilting
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1621 punten
  • 60 meter   9,7
  • Kogelstoten   8,92
  • Hoogspringen   1,25
Rens Gosselink
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1547 punten
  • 60 meter   9,8
  • Kogelstoten   8,46
  • Hoogspringen   1,20
Jelle de Groot
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1275 punten
  • 40 meter   7,4
  • Kogelstoten   5,00
  • Hoogspringen   1,15
Finn Korf
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1164 punten
  • 40 meter   7,2
  • Kogelstoten   4,34
  • Hoogspringen   1,00
Maxim Harwig
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1154 punten
  • 40 meter   7,4
  • Kogelstoten   4,90
  • Hoogspringen   1,00
Yasin Abdoel
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 880 punten
  • 40 meter   7,9
  • Balwerpen   18,69
  • Hoogspringen   0,80
Martin albert Regtop
  • Masters Mannen - Kogel - 12,01
Idilay Kaymaz
  • Meisjes Junior C - 60mH - 9,64
Idilay Kaymaz
  • Meisjes Junior C - 60mH_f - 9,63
Marleen Baas
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60mH - 10,60
Annemarie Gosselink
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60mH_f - 11,96
Marleen Baas
  • Meisjes Junior D - Hoog - 1,48
Nikki Mulder
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1264 punten
  • 60 meter   10,2
  • Kogelstoten   5,32
  • Hoogspringen   1,15
Imani Taylor
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1111 punten
  • 40 meter   7,6
  • Kogelstoten   4,22
  • Hoogspringen   1,05
Isabel Braun
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 415 punten
  • 40 meter   9,6
  • Balwerpen   9,87
  • Hoogspringen   0,70
Jetske de Jonge
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 348 punten
  • 40 meter   9,1
  • Balwerpen   7,75
  • Hoogspringen   0,60
Puk Wensing
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 260 punten
  • 40 meter   9,7
  • Balwerpen   4,33
  • Hoogspringen   0,70

Hoogtepunten

Munisah Abdoel MPA1 60m
  • 10,52
  • Julian Wilting JPA2 Hoog
  • 1,25
  • Nikki Mulder MPA1 60m
  • 10,19
  • Finn Korf JPB 40m
  • 7,11
  • Jochum Vulker JPA2 60m
  • 9,65
  • Jente van der Meer MPA1 60m
  • 10,56
  • Imani Taylor MPB 40m
  • 7,51
  • Nikki Mulder MPA1 Hoog
  • 1,15
  • Julian Wilting JPA2 Kogel
  • 8,92
  • Rens Gosselink JPA2 Kogel
  • 8,46
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Andor Engelberts 8,42q ---
    6 Bram Klein Poelhuis 8,42q ---
    8 Mats Klein Poelhuis 8,59q ---
    11 Iwan Wever 8,93q ---


    Jongens Junior C - 60 meter halve finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Andor Engelberts 8,38q ---
    7 Mats Klein Poelhuis 8,56 ---
    8 Bram Klein Poelhuis 8,66 ---
    11 Iwan Wever 9,09 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Andor Engelberts 8,39 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Andor Engelberts 10,48q ---
    7 Iwan Wever 13,13 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 60 meter horden finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Andor Engelberts 9,99 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Marnix Wilting 12,84 ---
    4 Bram van der Kooi 10,06 ---
    5 Bram Klein Poelhuis 9,82 ---
    7 Mats Klein Poelhuis 8,38 ---
    11 Iwan Wever 7,79 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Bram van der Kooi 1,45 ---
    5 Mats Klein Poelhuis 1,45 ---
    7 Bram Klein Poelhuis 1,40 ---
    11 Iwan Wever 1,30 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Daan Oosterhuis 8,52q ---
    3 Mirek Harwig 9,00q ---
    7 Artur Harwig 9,33q ---
    8 Jesse Mulder 9,57q ---
    11 Maylan Nijhuis 10,09q ---
    12 Cars Bennink 10,19q ---


    Jongens Junior D - 60 meter halve finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Daan Oosterhuis 8,53q ---
    4 Mirek Harwig 9,04q ---
    6 Artur Harwig 9,31q ---
    8 Jesse Mulder 9,54 ---
    11 Maylan Nijhuis 10,02 ---
    12 Cars Bennink 10,27 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Daan Oosterhuis 8,59 ---
    4 Mirek Harwig 9,11 ---
    6 Artur Harwig 9,46 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Jesse Mulder 12,43q ---
    5 Cars Bennink 12,98q ---


    Jongens Junior D - 60 meter horden finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Jesse Mulder 12,26 ---
    5 Cars Bennink 12,70 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Daan Oosterhuis 9,71 ---
    2 Artur Harwig 9,20 ---
    3 Mirek Harwig 8,34 ---
    4 Jesse Mulder 7,36 ---
    7 Maylan Nijhuis 6,14 ---
    8 Rik Oosterhuis 6,10 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Artur Harwig 1,40 ---
    3 Mirek Harwig 1,35 ---
    4 Cars Bennink 1,30 ---
    6 Rik Oosterhuis 1,15 ---
    7 Maylan Nijhuis 1,10 ---
    Martin Schout DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    6 Jurre de Jonge 12,31 3,41 0,80 609
    8 Joran Jager DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Julian Wilting 9,70 8,92 1,25 1621
    2 Rens Gosselink 9,78 8,46 1,20 1547
    4 Jochum Vulker 9,65 5,45 1,10 1321
    6 Mariijn K... Poelhuis 10,26 6,75 1,05 1269
    7 Lars Heubach 10,36 6,34 1,10 1268
    9 Dani Martens 10,73 5,74 1,00 1105
    10 Mauro Veneziano 11,27 3,88 0,95 871
    11 Bas van Eijk 12,06 4,90 0,90 819
    13 Bas Rinket DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Jelle de Groot 7,33 5,00 1,15 1275
    2 Finn Korf 7,11 4,34 1,00 1164
    3 Maxim Harwig 7,35 4,90 1,00 1154
    4 Luuk van Oosterwijk 7,60 4,21 1,00 1056
    5 Kasper Nijmeijer 7,53 4,67 0,90 1029
    9 Seth Veldman 7,92 4,52 0,85 911
    10 Jelle Wensing 8,14 3,59 0,85 803
    12 Sem Braun 8,50 3,96 0,80 740


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalHoogPunten totaal
    4 Edward Koop 8,18 19,79 0,85 875
    5 Merijn Wildschut 8,27 11,93 0,75 662
    6 Kay Baars 9,77 9,31 0,75 409


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalHoogPunten totaal
    1 Yasin Abdoel 7,84 18,69 0,80 880
    5 Sam Klein tuente 8,96 9,13 0,60 397
    6 Sepp de Groot 9,25 8,38 0,60 343
    7 Willem van...r Heijden 10,25 4,66 0,65 172


    Masters Mannen - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Martin albert Regtop M65 12,01 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Natalja Harwig 9,02q ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter halve finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Natalja Harwig 9,01q ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Natalja Harwig 9,13 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Idilay Kaymaz 9,64q ---
    6 Natalja Harwig 11,88q ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter horden finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Idilay Kaymaz 9,63 ---
    5 Natalja Harwig 11,46 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Natalja Harwig 1,30 ---
    7 Idilay Kaymaz 1,30 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Annemarie Gosselink 9,72q ---
    11 Jula Baer 10,22q ---
    13 Gwenn Van Zomeren 10,34 ---
    16 Elize van Oosterwijk 10,90 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter halve finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Annemarie Gosselink 9,71q ---
    11 Jula Baer 10,33 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Annemarie Gosselink 9,76 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Marleen Baas 10,60q ---
    4 Annemarie Gosselink 12,48q ---
    10 Nicole van Duijl 14,18 ---
    11 Elize van Oosterwijk 14,49 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Annemarie Gosselink 11,96 ---
    Marleen Baas DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Nicole van Duijl 7,25 ---
    7 Annemarie Gosselink 7,17 ---
    9 Gwenn Van Zomeren 7,16 ---
    13 Jula Baer 6,30 ---
    14 Lisse Grashuis 6,05 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Marleen Baas 1,48 ---
    6 Annemarie Gosselink 1,25 ---
    8 Lisse Grashuis 1,20 ---
    9 Jula Baer 1,15 ---
    13 Gwenn Van Zomeren 1,05 ---
    14 Elize van Oosterwijk 1,05 ---
    16 Nicole van Duijl 1,00 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    3 Nikki Mulder 10,19 5,32 1,15 1264
    4 Elvira Stevens 10,67 4,83 1,05 1091
    5 Jente van der Meer 10,56 5,03 0,95 1046
    9 Olivia Harwig 11,20 4,51 0,95 926
    12 Munisah Abdoel 10,52 4,14 0,65 768


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    7 Silke de Haan 10,66 4,46 0,90 955
    8 Esmee Mulder 11,59 4,19 0,95 857


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    3 Imani Taylor 7,51 4,22 1,05 1111
    6 Evelien Gosselink 8,32 3,75 0,90 825
    10 Jinthe de Haan 9,01 3,85 0,90 733
    11 Nora Klein Tuente 8,23 2,47 0,85 691


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalHoogPunten totaal
    10 Janneke va...r Heijden 8,30 7,11 0,75 558


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalHoogPunten totaal
    1 Isabel Braun 9,51 9,87 0,70 415
    2 Jetske de Jonge 9,10 7,75 0,60 348
    3 Puk Wensing 9,69 4,33 0,70 260