Vereniging 'Phanos' op 'Phanos Indoor voor pupillen en CD junioren'

Prijzen

Benjamin van Altena
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 11,64
Tenko van der Kuip
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,55
Jeen Hammink
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,40
Jeen Hammink
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 4,81
Chivano Pocorni
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1667 punten
  • 60 meter   8,9
  • Kogelstoten   6,51
  • Hoogspringen   1,30
Jeremiah Bentoh
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 965 punten
  • 40 meter   7,7
  • Hoogspringen   0,85
  • Verspringen   2,95
Miro Vlasman
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m - 8,26
Miro Vlasman
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m_f - 8,13
Miro Vlasman
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60mH - 9,65
Miro Vlasman
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60mH_f - 9,39

Hoogtepunten

Benjamin van Altena JJC 60m
  • 7,84
  • Kaj Casias JJC 60m
  • 7,93
  • Kaj Casias JJC 60m_f
  • 7,89
  • Benjamin van Altena JJC 60mH_f
  • 9,48
  • Miro Vlasman MJD 60m_f
  • 8,13
  • Benjamin van Altena JJC 60m_f
  • 7,85
  • Isabel van den Berg MJD 60m_f
  • 8,44
  • Miro Vlasman MJD 60mH_f
  • 9,39
  • Miro Vlasman MJD 60m
  • 8,26
  • Miro Vlasman MJD 60mH
  • 9,65
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Benjamin van Altena 7,84q 7,95
    5 Kaj Casias 7,93q 7,98
    12 Tenko van der Kuip 8,16 ---
    26 Christophe...an Altena 8,52 8,56
    33 Jelle Miedema 8,91 ---
    Quincy Greer DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Benjamin van Altena 7,85 ---
    5 Kaj Casias 7,89 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam ResOBP
    Lucius Bout --- ---
    Christophe...an Altena --- ---
    Jelle Miedema --- ---


    Jongens Junior C - 60 meter horden (76cm) finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    Lucius Bout --- ---
    Christophe...an Altena --- ---
    Jelle Miedema --- ---


    Jongens Junior C - 60 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Benjamin van Altena 9,69q ---
    9 Christophe...an Altena 9,79 ---
    16 Lucius Bout 10,86 ---
    20 Jelle Miedema 11,41 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 60 meter horden (84cm) finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Benjamin van Altena 9,48 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    1 Benjamin van Altena 11,64 11,64 ---
    22 Christophe...an Altena 6,65 6,65 ---
    24 Lucius Bout 5,99 5,99 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Tenko van der Kuip 1,55 1,45
    5 Benjamin van Altena 1,40 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    6 Lucius Bout 4,58 4,58 ---
    Benjamin van Altena --- ---
    Tenko van der Kuip --- 4,21


    Jongens Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Yohahnnes Hiensch 8,35q 8,39
    6 Eyoel Hiensch 8,43q 8,46
    9 Franklyn Nwanaforo 8,66 ---
    12 Malick Dahlberg 8,75 8,65
    17 Sem Jongenburger 8,95 ---
    18 Jeen Hammink 8,97 ---
    19 Daniel Erbe Gomez 8,98 ---
    24 Isaiah Sweeb 9,07 ---
    29 Max Jongenburger 9,14 ---
    41 Lev ter Haar 9,32 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Yohahnnes Hiensch 8,32 ---
    6 Eyoel Hiensch 8,45 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Jeen Hammink 10,53 ---
    9 Daniel Erbe Gomez 10,62 ---
    11 Franklyn Nwanaforo 11,30 ---
    15 Isaiah Sweeb 11,74 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    6 Eyoel Hiensch 8,52 8,52 7,52
    10 Yohahnnes Hiensch 8,18 8,18 7,63
    14 Sem Jongenburger 7,58 7,58 ---
    16 Daniel Erbe Gomez 7,51 7,51 ---
    17 Jeen Hammink 7,48 7,48 ---
    23 Max Jongenburger 6,62 6,62 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Jeen Hammink 1,40 ---
    Yohahnnes Hiensch --- 1,40


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    1 Jeen Hammink 4,81 4,81 ---
    8 Daniel Erbe Gomez 4,10 4,10 ---
    Lev ter Haar --- ---
    Sem Jongenburger --- ---
    Max Jongenburger --- ---
    Malick Dahlberg --- 4,02
    Eyoel Hiensch --- 4,49
    Yohahnnes Hiensch --- 4,71


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    2 Chivano Pocorni 8,90 6,51 1,30 1667
    6 Miquel Babeliowsky 9,34 6,21 1,05 1385
    12 Sieto Goudswaard 10,22 5,40 1,15 1265
    13 Lucas Maclean 9,85 5,28 1,05 1240
    18 Amelie Maksymow 10,33 5,71 1,05 1196
    19 Mick Engels 10,33 5,59 1,05 1188
    20 Luca Vorz... Lloveras 10,24 5,05 1,05 1166
    24 Milan van Dongen 10,49 4,95 1,00 1086
    31 Hugo Post 10,57 3,38 0,95 921
    35 Simon Broady DNS DNS DNS 0
    35 Liam Jongejan DNS DNS DNS 0
    35 Amin el Yaacoubi DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    8 Willem Hammink 10,03 6,53 1,05 1290
    9 Jonan Haverkamp 10,32 5,66 1,15 1267
    10 Daniel Lu...cheurleer 10,03 5,40 1,10 1257
    16 Pepijn de Vries 10,41 6,07 1,00 1169


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    4 Samin Stoffels 6,65 5,29 1,00 1336
    12 Oscar Walker 7,12 4,21 1,00 1152
    15 Tim van den Berg 7,17 4,41 0,95 1121
    17 Abel Haile 6,97 3,77 0,95 1116
    19 Daan Breedveld 7,69 4,80 0,95 1045
    23 Jonah Kuipers 8,37 4,26 0,80 783
    24 Joachim Kleijwegt 8,16 3,74 0,80 776


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mHoogVerPunten totaal
    4 Taygel Bolsman 7,05 0,95 3,17 1198
    5 Florian va...den Bosch 7,55 0,95 3,06 1074
    6 Julian Short 7,38 0,80 3,35 1056
    7 Fos ter Haar 7,81 0,85 2,87 915


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mHoogVerPunten totaal
    1 Jeremiah Bentoh 7,62 0,85 2,95 965
    5 Dayron Hu...o Garriga 7,79 0,80 1,97 702
    6 Marijn van den Bosch 8,28 0,75 2,48 685


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    22 Machteld Hammink 8,79 9,29
    42 Simone Schouws 9,14 9,15
    Misha Oberski DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam ResOBP
    16 Simone Schouws 10,54 10,62
    Käthe Korfmann DNS ---
    Machteld Hammink DNF 11,98


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    22 Machteld Hammink 6,61 6,61 6,03


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Fenna Heijbroek 1,30 ---
    Machteld Hammink --- 1,25
    Noëly Baan --- ---
    Käthe Korfmann --- ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    8 Simone Schouws 4,42 4,42 4,23
    Fenna Heijbroek --- ---
    Machteld Hammink --- 4,03
    Noëly Baan --- ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Miro Vlasman 8,26q 8,32
    5 Isabel van den Berg 8,48q 8,51
    16 Esther Klok 8,83 8,80
    20 Chantel Jarvis 8,96 ---
    36 Jasmijn Raes 9,34 9,40
    47 Roos Francissen 9,66 ---
    Jade Vrij DNS 8,45


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Miro Vlasman 8,13 ---
    4 Isabel van den Berg 8,44 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Miro Vlasman 9,65q 9,78
    9 Esther Klok 10,73 11,07
    12 Chantel Jarvis 10,96 ---
    13 Maria Kuipers 11,33 11,51
    24 Jasmijn Raes 11,89 11,63
    32 Maite Mandaat 12,13 ---
    36 Marloes Buijs 12,43 ---
    47 Tessa Heijbroek 14,09 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm) finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Miro Vlasman 9,39 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Isabel van den Berg 8,93 9,67
    9 Esther Klok 8,62 9,02
    22 Chantel Jarvis 7,11 ---
    27 Maite Mandaat 6,77 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Maria Kuipers 1,35 1,35
    Marloes Buijs --- ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    4 Isabel van den Berg 4,20 4,20 4,73
    22 Tessa Heijbroek 3,06 3,06 ---
    Maite Mandaat --- ---
    Jasmijn Raes --- 3,71


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelVerPunten totaal
    9 Lisemijn v...den Bosch 10,27 5,73 3,26 1197
    12 Ella Braun 10,21 4,60 3,38 1153
    21 Olivia Musil 10,72 4,59 2,83 972
    23 Eleanor Musil 10,91 4,66 2,77 940
    27 Mimosa Goudriaan 11,45 4,08 2,79 835
    28 Lina Cheikh Mtioui 10,72 3,45 2,58 835


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelVerPunten totaal
    4 Milou van den Berg 9,34 5,95 4,08 1524
    6 Tahnee Bijnoe 9,18 6,35 3,68 1496
    26 Cecilia Kuipers 10,86 5,80 2,82 1031
    28 Hawwa Ringma 10,62 4,21 3,03 997
    29 Julia Beukenhorst 11,43 4,10 3,04 889
    31 Daya Wiese 11,41 2,97 2,61 713


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelVerPunten totaal
    7 Alva Stegehuis 7,38 4,18 2,91 1055
    13 Isabel Poel 7,90 3,76 2,54 852


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mHoogVerPunten totaal
    5 Kiki Maria 7,53 0,90 2,72 973
    12 Lot Luycx 8,84 DNS 1,96 339