Vereniging 'DEM' op 'Triple IT Indoor Gala'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Jelle Schaap JJC2 Hoog
  • 1,55
  • Sienna Smit MPA1 60m
  • 10,01
  • Danique Visser MJC1 Hoog
  • 1,40
  • Lynn van der Meij MJD2 60m
  • 9,26
  • Jelle Schaap JJC2 60mH
  • 9,89
  • Fiene Rosendaal MPA1 60m
  • 9,91
  • Lynn van der Meij MJD2 60mH
  • 11,03
  • Jelle Schaap JJC2 60m
  • 8,37
  • Jelle Schaap JJC2 60m_f
  • 8,39
  • Jelle Schaap JJC2 60mH_f
  • 9,79
  •  

    Jongens Junior C2 - 60 meter

    # Naam 60mQOBP
    5 Jelle Schaap DEM 8,37 q---


    Jongens Junior C2 - 60 meter finale

    # Naam 60m_fQm
    5 Jelle Schaap DEM 8,39
    8,37


    Jongens Junior C2 - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mOBP
    4 Piet van Vuuren DEM 5:06,82
    4:46,35


    Jongens Junior C2 - 60 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam 60mHQOBP
    2 Jelle Schaap DEM 9,89 q---


    Jongens Junior C2 - 60 meter horden (84cm) finale

    # Naam 60mH_fQm
    3 Jelle Schaap DEM 9,79
    9,89


    Jongens Junior C2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    2 Jelle Schaap DEM 1,55 ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam KogelOBP
    5 Stef Alders DEM 6,53 ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    20 Stef Alders DEM 1,05 ---


    Jongens Junior D2 - 60 meter

    # Naam 60mQOBP
    16 Tobias Janssens DEM DNS -9,47


    Jongens Junior D2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    9 Toon van Vuuren DEM DNS 3:38,31


    Jongens Junior D2 - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam 60mHQOBP
    4 Tobias Janssens DEM 11,05 q
    11,03
    13 Dennis Schaap DEM DNS ----


    Jongens Junior D2 - 60 meter horden (76cm) finale

    # Naam 60mH_fQm
    5 Tobias Janssens DEM 11,41
    11,05


    Jongens Junior D2 - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam KogelOBP
    14 Dennis Schaap DEM DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    15 Dennis Schaap DEM DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    45 Luc Hekkens DEM 12,65 4,21 0,90 710
    48 Wouter Betjes DEM DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    43 Luc Hekkens DEM DNS 4:43,01
    43 Wouter Betjes DEM DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    3 Sam van der Aar DEM 10,23 8,22 1,25 1502
    20 Ronan Molenaar DEM 10,35 6,78 1,05 1258
    37 Jibbe Boonacker DEM DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    9 Sam van der Aar DEM 3:51,44
    3:50,86
    27 Jibbe Boonacker DEM DNS 4:04,57


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    2 Sam van Ooijen DEM 7,40 5,86 1,15 1317
    15 Hugo Kuil DEM 7,53 4,04 0,75 873
    19 Kimi Smid DEM 7,82 3,76 0,75 799
    23 Merijn Oosterwal DEM 8,92 3,36 0,75 596


    Jongens Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    3 Kas Commandeur DEM 3:53,92
    4:12,10
    6 Kimi Smid DEM 4:00,25 ---
    14 Hugo Kuil DEM 4:22,90
    4:34,00
    20 Merijn Oosterwal DEM 4:59,44
    5:32,20
    22 Sam van Ooijen DEM DNS 4:15,00


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    3 Stef Rosendaal DEM 7,60 7,11 1,05 1280
    9 Koen Zonneveld DEM 7,43 4,07 0,90 1006
    11 Mike de Jong DEM 8,03 5,59 0,85 965
    13 Thijs Koopman DEM 7,73 3,41 0,80 824


    Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    9 Mike de Jong DEM 2:36,23
    2:30,09
    15 Thijs Koopman DEM 2:46,87
    2:31,20
    18 Stef Rosendaal DEM DNS 2:15,38


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    6 Paul Hekkens DEM 8,71 3,27 0,55 470
    9 Christian Caddeo DEM 9,77 2,47 0,60 300


    Jongens Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    6 Paul Hekkens DEM 3:02,05
    3:10,80
    11 Christian Caddeo DEM 3:17,96
    3:20,80


    Masters Mannen - Kogelstoten

    # Naam KogelOBP
    5 Gerrit Tigchelaar DEM 7,13 ---


    Meisjes Junior C1 - 60 meter

    # Naam 60mQOBP
    13 Danique Visser DEM 9,64 -
    9,10


    Meisjes Junior C1 - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam 60mHQOBP
    11 Danique Visser DEM 11,76 -
    12,14


    Meisjes Junior C1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    2 Danique Visser DEM 1,40
    1,40


    Meisjes Junior D1 - 60 meter

    # Naam 60mQOBP
    10 Nena Schuijt DEM 9,60 q
    9,37
    14 Anne Taats...alenstijn DEM 9,85 q---


    Meisjes Junior D1 - 60 meter halve finale

    # Naam 60m_hfQQm
    15 Nena Schuijt DEM DNS -9,60
    15 Anne Taats...alenstijn DEM DNS -9,85


    Meisjes Junior D1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    7 Sien van Vuuren DEM 3:39,59
    3:39,65
    15 Anne Taats...alenstijn DEM 4:01,88
    3:52,16
    16 Jet Commandeur DEM 4:04,32
    3:46,71
    17 Nena Schuijt DEM 4:27,52
    4:15,00


    Meisjes Junior D1 - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam 60mHQOBP
    11 Anne Taats...alenstijn DEM 14,59 ----


    Meisjes Junior D1 - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam KogelOBP
    19 Nena Schuijt DEM 5,61 ---


    Meisjes Junior D1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    16 Jet Commandeur DEM 1,05 ---


    Meisjes Junior D2 - 60 meter

    # Naam 60mQOBP
    6 Lynn van der Meij DEM 9,26 -
    9,20
    18 Zoë Lammertink DEM DNS -9,20
    18 Eline Brouwer DEM DNS -8,97


    Meisjes Junior D2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    1 Danique Schram DEM 3:37,38
    3:30,56


    Meisjes Junior D2 - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam 60mHQOBP
    3 Lynn van der Meij DEM 11,03 q
    11,86
    6 Danique Schram DEM 12,38 q
    12,74
    9 Zoë Lammertink DEM DNS -12,56
    9 Eline Brouwer DEM DNS -11,02


    Meisjes Junior D2 - 60 meter horden (76cm) finale

    # Naam 60mH_fQm
    3 Lynn van der Meij DEM 11,11
    11,03
    5 Danique Schram DEM 12,72
    12,38


    Meisjes Junior D2 - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam KogelOBP
    6 Danique Schram DEM 8,61
    10,19


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    5 Sienna Smit DEM 10,01 5,43 1,05 1225
    25 Fiene Rosendaal DEM 9,91 DNS 1,15 944
    32 Lisa Molenaar DEM 10,83 3,48 0,95 895


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    16 Lisa Molenaar DEM 4:21,41
    4:16,59
    34 Sienna Smit DEM DNS 4:15,73
    34 Fiene Rosendaal DEM DNS 3:54,36


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    25 Isa Schram DEM 10,80 4,96 1,10 1118
    38 Irmak Dillier DEM 11,13 4,76 0,90 916
    48 Dominique Beentjes DEM DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    7 Isa Schram DEM 3:58,26
    3:47,06
    37 Dominique Beentjes DEM DNS 4:31,48


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    6 Anne Kuijer DEM 7,97 4,81 1,05 1070
    7 Khyra van Schooten DEM 7,52 4,10 0,95 1027
    24 Maura Kes DEM 7,94 3,77 0,75 779
    27 Sterre Ursem DEM 8,10 3,66 0,70 706


    Meisjes Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    12 Khyra van Schooten DEM 4:32,60
    4:38,16
    13 Anne Kuijer DEM 4:34,22 ---
    19 Maura Kes DEM 4:43,67
    4:50,10
    31 Sterre Ursem DEM DNS 2:48,50


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    5 Bobby-Jean...aalfhoven DEM 7,84 4,51 0,85 924
    19 Lisanne van t Hof DEM DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    6 Bobby-Jean...aalfhoven DEM 2:32,55
    2:28,10
    16 Lisanne van t Hof DEM DNS 3:14,04


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    2 Bo van Ooijen DEM 8,90 3,64 0,80 658
    5 Trisha van Schooten DEM 9,14 2,46 0,80 523


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    5 Bo van Ooijen DEM 2:56,55
    3:02,11
    7 Trisha van Schooten DEM 3:22,30
    3:06,95