Vereniging 'AV De Spartaan' op 'Triple IT Indoor Gala'

Prijzen

Bas Meeuwenoord
  • Jongens Junior B - 60m_f - 7,97
Bas Meeuwenoord
  • Jongens Junior B - 60mH - 10,00
Julian Van Meggelen
  • Jongens Junior B - 60mH_f - 10,03
Gijs Jansen
  • Jongens Junior C1 - 60m - 8,65
Gijs Jansen
  • Jongens Junior C1 - 60m_f - 8,68
Gijs Jansen
  • Jongens Junior C1 - 60mH - 10,82
Gijs Jansen
  • Jongens Junior C1 - 60mH_f - 10,71
Gijs Jansen
  • Jongens Junior C1 - Hoog - 1,45
Jochem van Stijn
  • Jongens Junior C2 - 800m - 2:22,31
Sven Hazenoot
  • Jongens Junior C2 - Kogel - 10,46
Menno Willems
  • Jongens Junior D1 - 60m_hf - 9,43
Menno Willems
  • Jongens Junior D1 - 60m_f - 9,43
Vincent Franken
  • Jongens Junior D1 - 60mH - 12,63
Vincent Franken
  • Jongens Junior D1 - 60mH_f - 12,62
Menno Willems
  • Jongens Junior D1 - 60mH_f - 12,68
Vincent Franken
  • Jongens Junior D1 - Kogel - 7,07
Marnix Hettema
  • Jongens Junior D2 - 60m_f - 9,36
Rens Altorf
  • Jongens Junior D2 - 1000m - 3:28,50
Nimah Lommerse
  • Meisjes Junior C1 - 60mH - 10,36
Roxy Ramars
  • Meisjes Junior C1 - 60mH - 10,83
Nimah Lommerse
  • Meisjes Junior C1 - 60mH_f - 10,23
Roxy Ramars
  • Meisjes Junior C1 - 60mH_f - 10,40
Nimah Lommerse
  • Meisjes Junior C1 - Kogel - 11,20
Kiki Banning
  • Meisjes Junior C2 - 60mH - 11,05
Kiki Banning
  • Meisjes Junior C2 - 60mH_f - 11,02
Femke Daan
  • Meisjes Junior C2 - Hoog - 1,40

Hoogtepunten

Nimah Lommerse MJC1 60m
  • 8,97
  • Roxy Ramars MJC1 60mH_f
  • 10,40
  • Nimah Lommerse MJC1 60mH_f
  • 10,23
  • Jochem van Stijn JJC2 800m
  • 2:22,31
  • Sven Hazenoot JJC2 60m_f
  • 8,53
  • Nimah Lommerse MJC1 Kogel
  • 11,20
  • Sven Hazenoot JJC2 60m
  • 8,48
  • Gijs Jansen JJC1 60m
  • 8,65
  • Gijs Jansen JJC1 60m_f
  • 8,68
  • Nimah Lommerse MJC1 60mH
  • 10,36
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Bas Meeuwenoord 7,96q 7,86
    8 Julian Van Meggelen 8,17 8,20


    Jongens Junior B - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Bas Meeuwenoord 7,97 ---


    Jongens Junior B - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Bas Meeuwenoord 10,00q 9,42
    4 Julian Van Meggelen 10,57q ---


    Jongens Junior B - 60 meter horden finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Julian Van Meggelen 10,03 ---
    4 Bas Meeuwenoord 10,23 ---


    Jongens Junior C1 - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Gijs Jansen 8,65q 8,63


    Jongens Junior C1 - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Gijs Jansen 8,68 ---


    Jongens Junior C1 - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Gijs Jansen 2:39,78 ---


    Jongens Junior C1 - 60 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Gijs Jansen 10,82q ---


    Jongens Junior C1 - 60 meter horden (84cm) finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Gijs Jansen 10,71 ---


    Jongens Junior C1 - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Gijs Jansen 7,16 8,06


    Jongens Junior C1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Gijs Jansen 1,45 1,45


    Jongens Junior C2 - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Sven Hazenoot 8,48q 8,28
    7 Wessel Steenvoorden 9,32 ---
    8 Niels van Beek 9,37 ---


    Jongens Junior C2 - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Sven Hazenoot 8,53 ---


    Jongens Junior C2 - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Jochem van Stijn 2:22,31 2:15,73
    5 Sven Hazenoot 2:40,35 2:41,68
    6 Wessel Steenvoorden 2:48,51 ---


    Jongens Junior C2 - 60 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Sven Hazenoot 10,74q 10,17
    6 Wessel Steenvoorden 12,54q ---
    7 Niels van Beek 12,69 ---
    Jochem van Stijn DNS 10,11


    Jongens Junior C2 - 60 meter horden (84cm) finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Sven Hazenoot 10,42 ---
    6 Wessel Steenvoorden 12,56 ---


    Jongens Junior C2 - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Sven Hazenoot 10,46 10,86
    5 Jochem van Stijn 8,88 8,62
    9 Wessel Steenvoorden 5,53 5,89


    Jongens Junior C2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Jochem van Stijn 1,45 1,51
    5 Wessel Steenvoorden 1,35 1,42
    5 Niels van Beek 1,35 ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Menno Willems 9,55q ---
    6 Symen Grimbergen 9,56q ---
    9 Vincent Franken 9,63q ---
    23 Michalis Analytis 10,59 ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - 60 meter halve finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Menno Willems 9,43q ---
    5 Vincent Franken 9,52q ---
    10 Symen Grimbergen 9,70 ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Menno Willems 9,43 ---
    6 Vincent Franken 9,49 ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Vincent Franken 3:46,43 ---
    14 Michalis Analytis 4:05,92 ---
    Nick Duinkerken DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Vincent Franken 12,63q ---
    4 Symen Grimbergen 12,74q ---
    5 Menno Willems 12,76q ---
    8 Michalis Analytis 13,26 ---
    Nick Duinkerken DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - 60 meter horden (76cm) finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Vincent Franken 12,62 ---
    3 Menno Willems 12,68 ---
    5 Symen Grimbergen 12,84 ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Vincent Franken 7,07 ---
    7 Symen Grimbergen 6,26 ---
    8 Michalis Analytis 6,19 ---
    Nick Duinkerken DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Vincent Franken 1,20 ---
    9 Michalis Analytis 1,15 ---
    14 Menno Willems 1,10 ---
    14 Symen Grimbergen 1,10 ---
    Nick Duinkerken DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D2 - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Marnix Hettema 9,43q 9,60
    7 Tijn Kauffman 9,45 9,11
    10 Rens Altorf 9,55 ---


    Jongens Junior D2 - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Marnix Hettema 9,36 ---


    Jongens Junior D2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Rens Altorf 3:28,50 ---
    Jarique Hazel DNS 3:35,75


    Jongens Junior D2 - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Tijn Kauffman 7,99 7,95
    8 Marnix Hettema 7,90 7,30


    Jongens Junior D2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Tijn Kauffman 1,30 1,25
    7 Marnix Hettema 1,30 1,31


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    4 Ryan Bootsma 9,85 6,39 1,30 1493
    8 Finn Leukel 10,07 7,31 1,20 1439
    17 Youri Feijt 10,15 6,44 1,10 1304


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    10 Youri Feijt 3:55,04 3:50,00
    18 Ryan Bootsma 4:21,09 ---


    Meisjes Junior C1 - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Nimah Lommerse 8,97q 8,48
    6 Roxy Ramars 9,01q 8,70


    Meisjes Junior C1 - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Nimah Lommerse 8,99 ---
    6 Roxy Ramars 9,07 ---


    Meisjes Junior C1 - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Mandy Duinkerken 6:03,16 ---


    Meisjes Junior C1 - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Nimah Lommerse 10,36q 9,86
    3 Roxy Ramars 10,83q 10,40
    10 Phebe Goedhart 11,71 11,77
    15 Mandy Duinkerken 12,22 ---


    Meisjes Junior C1 - 60 meter horden (76cm) finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Nimah Lommerse 10,23 ---
    2 Roxy Ramars 10,40 ---


    Meisjes Junior C1 - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Nimah Lommerse 11,20 ---
    4 Roxy Ramars 9,40 11,02
    6 Mandy Duinkerken 7,69 ---


    Meisjes Junior C1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Roxy Ramars 1,35 1,45
    8 Phebe Goedhart 1,30 1,30
    8 Nimah Lommerse 1,30 1,41
    Mandy Duinkerken NM ---


    Meisjes Junior C2 - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Kiki Banning 9,09q 9,30


    Meisjes Junior C2 - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Kiki Banning 9,21 ---


    Meisjes Junior C2 - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Kiki Banning 11,05q 12,66
    8 Femke Daan 12,89 ---


    Meisjes Junior C2 - 60 meter horden (76cm) finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Kiki Banning 11,02 ---


    Meisjes Junior C2 - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Kiki Banning 7,97 7,37
    6 Femke Daan 7,43 ---


    Meisjes Junior C2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Femke Daan 1,40 ---
    Kiki Banning DNS 1,31


    Meisjes Junior D2 - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Alyssa Riksen 9,27 ---


    Meisjes Junior D2 - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Sasha Spaans 13,39 13,58


    Meisjes Junior D2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    10 Alyssa Riksen 1,20 ---
    12 Sasha Spaans 1,15 1,25