Vereniging 'Tempo AV' op 'Triple IT Indoor Gala'

Prijzen

Karel Out
  • Jongens Junior B - Hoog - 1,60
Luc de Bruin
  • Jongens Junior C1 - Hoog - 1,50
Binne Brok
  • Jongens Junior D2 - 60mH - 10,70
Binne Brok
  • Jongens Junior D2 - 60mH_f - 10,67
Abel Stoker
  • Jongens Junior D2 - Kogel - 8,82
Binne Brok
  • Jongens Junior D2 - Hoog - 1,40
Femke van den Bos
  • Meisjes Junior B - 60m - 8,60
Leonie Lake
  • Meisjes Junior B - 60m - 8,75
Leonie Lake
  • Meisjes Junior B - 60m_f - 8,60
Femke van den Bos
  • Meisjes Junior B - 60m_f - 8,63
Sietske Wiemer
  • Meisjes Junior B - 800m - 3:15,83
Lieke Blommestein
  • Meisjes Junior B - 60mH - 10,42
Femke van den Bos
  • Meisjes Junior B - 60mH - 10,97
Yildiz Turan
  • Meisjes Junior B - 60mH - 11,07
Femke van den Bos
  • Meisjes Junior B - 60mH_f - 9,98
Lieke Blommestein
  • Meisjes Junior B - 60mH_f - 10,58
Yildiz Turan
  • Meisjes Junior B - 60mH_f - 11,03
Femke van den Bos
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 10,05
Yildiz Turan
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 9,07
Sietske Wiemer
  • Meisjes Junior B - Hoog - 1,45
Wies Rosenberg
  • Meisjes Junior C1 - 60m - 8,77
Wies Rosenberg
  • Meisjes Junior C1 - 60m_f - 8,84
Wies Rosenberg
  • Meisjes Junior C1 - 60mH - 10,80
Eva Tops
  • Meisjes Junior D2 - 60m - 9,07
Isabel Eversen
  • Meisjes Junior D2 - Kogel - 9,64
Eva Tops
  • Meisjes Junior D2 - Hoog - 1,30
Liv Kriek
  • Meisjes Pupil C - 600m - 2:22,80

Hoogtepunten

Binne Brok JJD2 Hoog
  • 1,40
  • Binne Brok JJD2 60mH_f
  • 10,67
  • Luc de Bruin JJC1 Hoog
  • 1,50
  • Femke van den Bos MJB 60mH_f
  • 9,98
  • Femke van den Bos MJB 60m
  • 8,60
  • Lieke Blommestein MJB 60mH
  • 10,42
  • Sietske Wiemer MJB Hoog
  • 1,45
  • Leonie Lake MJB 60m_f
  • 8,60
  • Luca Dooper JPA2 60m
  • 9,60
  • Luca Dooper JPA2 1000m
  • 3:40,01
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    10 Ruben Kurvers 8,23 ---
    12 Karel Out 8,49 ---
    13 Rutger Vincken 8,66 ---


    Jongens Junior B - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Ruben Kurvers 10,61q ---
    7 Rutger Vincken 11,57 ---


    Jongens Junior B - 60 meter horden finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Ruben Kurvers 10,32 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Karel Out 8,95 ---
    6 Rutger Vincken 8,76 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Karel Out 1,60 ---


    Jongens Junior C1 - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    11 Imme van den End 9,55 ---


    Jongens Junior C1 - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Imme van den End 2:41,94 ---


    Jongens Junior C1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Luc de Bruin 1,50 1,54


    Jongens Junior D2 - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    13 Quintin Janse 9,78 9,93
    Abel Stoker DNS ---
    Binne Brok DNS 9,62


    Jongens Junior D2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Quintin Janse 3:46,10 3:29,20
    Tobias Boekeloo DNS 3:31,30


    Jongens Junior D2 - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Binne Brok 10,70q 11,67
    5 Abel Stoker 11,45q ---
    8 Quintin Janse 12,35 12,78


    Jongens Junior D2 - 60 meter horden (76cm) finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Binne Brok 10,67 ---
    6 Abel Stoker 12,17 ---


    Jongens Junior D2 - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Abel Stoker 8,82 8,50
    4 Binne Brok 8,15 7,52
    6 Quintin Janse 7,94 7,95
    Tobias Boekeloo DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Binne Brok 1,40 1,43
    4 Tobias Boekeloo 1,35 1,40


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    7 Luca Dooper 9,60 6,14 1,20 1446
    14 Jay Kriek 9,78 6,21 1,10 1348


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Luca Dooper 3:40,01 ---
    13 Jay Kriek 4:08,51 ---


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    17 Tycho de Vries 7,96 3,95 0,80 827


    Jongens Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    17 Tycho de Vries 4:41,32 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Femke van den Bos 8,60q ---
    3 Leonie Lake 8,75q ---
    7 Aleid Frissel 9,17 ---
    11 Lieke Blommestein 9,44 ---
    12 Yildiz Turan 9,57 ---
    Marith Sluijter DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Leonie Lake 8,60 ---
    3 Femke van den Bos 8,63 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Sietske Wiemer 3:15,83 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Lieke Blommestein 10,42q 10,88
    2 Femke van den Bos 10,97q ---
    3 Yildiz Turan 11,07q ---
    4 Aleid Frissel 11,45q ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 60 meter horden finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Femke van den Bos 9,98 ---
    2 Lieke Blommestein 10,58 ---
    3 Yildiz Turan 11,03 ---
    4 Aleid Frissel 11,10 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Femke van den Bos 10,05 ---
    3 Yildiz Turan 9,07 ---
    6 Aleid Frissel 8,22 ---
    7 Sietske Wiemer 8,14 ---
    8 Lieke Blommestein 8,04 ---
    Marith Sluijter DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Sietske Wiemer 1,45 ---


    Meisjes Junior C1 - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Wies Rosenberg 8,77q ---


    Meisjes Junior C1 - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Wies Rosenberg 8,84 ---


    Meisjes Junior C1 - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Ffion van Gulik 3:05,18 ---


    Meisjes Junior C1 - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Wies Rosenberg 10,80q ---


    Meisjes Junior C1 - 60 meter horden (76cm) finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Wies Rosenberg 10,62 ---


    Meisjes Junior C1 - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 Ffion van Gulik 6,10 ---


    Meisjes Junior D1 - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    18 Danielle Grijpink 10,03q ---


    Meisjes Junior D1 - 60 meter halve finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    Danielle Grijpink DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior D1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    10 Danielle Grijpink 3:49,30 ---


    Meisjes Junior D1 - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Danielle Grijpink 13,05q ---
    10 Luna Vermeiren 13,97 ---


    Meisjes Junior D1 - 60 meter horden (76cm) finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Danielle Grijpink 13,01 ---


    Meisjes Junior D1 - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    16 Luna Vermeiren 6,37 ---


    Meisjes Junior D1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Danielle Grijpink 1,20 ---
    20 Luna Vermeiren 1,00 ---


    Meisjes Junior D2 - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Eva Tops 9,07q ---
    15 Isabel Eversen 9,78 ---


    Meisjes Junior D2 - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Eva Tops 9,22 ---


    Meisjes Junior D2 - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Eva Tops 11,80q ---


    Meisjes Junior D2 - 60 meter horden (76cm) finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Eva Tops 11,59 ---


    Meisjes Junior D2 - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Isabel Eversen 9,64 ---


    Meisjes Junior D2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Eva Tops 1,30 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    32 Helene di ...cchianico 10,64 5,78 0,90 1047
    48 Nienke van de Hoef DNS DNS DNS 0
    48 Rosalie Schouten DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    12 Helene di ...cchianico 4:04,17 ---
    Nienke van de Hoef DNS ---
    Rosalie Schouten DNS ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    34 Sophie Roos DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Sophie Roos DNS ---


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    8 Liv Kriek 7,87 3,65 0,85 854


    Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Liv Kriek 2:22,80 2:16,00