Vereniging 'AV Hera' op 'Triple IT Indoor Gala'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Mike Schiipper JPA2 60m
  • 9,64
  • Manon Hoedjes MPA2 Hoog
  • 1,10
  • Emma Simon MPA1 60m
  • 10,48
  • Meike Rozemeijer MPA2 Hoog
  • 1,15
  • Obi George JPB 40m
  • 7,10
  • Kim Duin MPB 40m
  • 7,43
  • Meike Rozemeijer MPA2 60m
  • 10,42
  • Joris Petersen JPB 40m
  • 7,28
  • Kian Sanches JPA1 60m
  • 9,82
  • Kian Sanches JPA1 Hoog
  • 1,20
  •  

    Jongens Junior D1 - 60 meter

    # Naam 60mQOBP
    19 Thijs ten ...uggencate AV Hera 10,30 ----


    Jongens Junior D1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    5 Quincy Koeten AV Hera 3:44,42
    3:32,48
    10 Thijs ten ...uggencate AV Hera 3:52,59 ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam 60mHQOBP
    1 Lennart Boogaard AV Hera 11,71 q---
    2 Quincy Koeten AV Hera 12,04 q
    10,58


    Jongens Junior D1 - 60 meter horden (76cm) finale

    # Naam 60mH_fQm
    3 Lennart Boogaard AV Hera 12,68
    11,71
    6 Quincy Koeten AV Hera 13,69
    12,04


    Jongens Junior D1 - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam KogelOBP
    1 Lennart Boogaard AV Hera 8,25 ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    2 Quincy Koeten AV Hera 1,30
    1,30
    4 Lennart Boogaard AV Hera 1,25 ---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    4 Kian Sanches AV Hera 9,82 6,03 1,20 1403
    23 Kyan van der Wiele AV Hera 10,77 4,91 1,00 1045
    30 Cas Battem AV Hera 11,11 4,73 0,95 953
    36 Thijmen van der Burg AV Hera 11,38 5,07 0,90 907
    41 Nathan van...er Meulen AV Hera 11,18 3,75 0,90 835


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    22 Thijmen van der Burg AV Hera 4:18,03 ---
    24 Cas Battem AV Hera 4:22,92 ---
    28 Kian Sanches AV Hera 4:27,11
    3:59,78
    29 Nathan van...er Meulen AV Hera 4:28,46 ---
    43 Kyan van der Wiele AV Hera DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    22 Mike Schiipper AV Hera 9,64 6,36 0,90 1232
    32 Ruben Kok AV Hera 10,01 4,98 0,95 1122


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    11 Ruben Kok AV Hera 3:57,62 ---


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    6 Obi George AV Hera 7,10 4,84 1,00 1201
    8 Joris Petersen AV Hera 7,28 4,58 1,00 1146
    9 Jairo Hopman AV Hera 7,59 5,13 1,00 1123
    11 Finn Spaans AV Hera 7,45 3,97 1,00 1067
    22 Thijs Overtoom AV Hera 8,60 2,61 0,85 648
    24 Ties Overtoom AV Hera DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    7 Finn Spaans AV Hera 4:00,33 ---
    10 Jairo Hopman AV Hera 4:17,40 ---
    13 Joris Petersen AV Hera 4:20,82 ---
    15 Obi George AV Hera 4:27,51 ---
    22 Thijs Overtoom AV Hera DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    6 Zeb Tesselaar AV Hera 7,41 5,51 0,90 1110
    23 Vince van Straaten AV Hera DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    1 Zeb Tesselaar AV Hera 2:09,64
    2:05,26
    18 Vince van Straaten AV Hera DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    2 Koen Petersen AV Hera 8,26 3,47 0,80 739
    3 Stan Happe AV Hera 8,69 3,73 0,80 695
    7 Finn Sanders AV Hera 9,56 3,30 0,60 400
    8 Sepp Spaans AV Hera 8,86 1,67 0,65 367
    11 Mees van der Loo AV Hera DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    2 Stan Happe AV Hera 2:38,23 ---
    5 Koen Petersen AV Hera 2:54,65
    3:02,00
    7 Sepp Spaans AV Hera 3:07,06 ---
    10 Finn Sanders AV Hera 3:10,09 ---


    Meisjes Junior C2 - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam KogelOBP
    10 Rosa Kuin AV Hera DNS 12,08


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    15 Emma Simon AV Hera 10,48 4,26 1,05 1076
    21 Jonna Eising AV Hera 10,86 4,81 0,95 990
    22 Floor van Gent AV Hera 10,87 4,81 0,90 952
    40 Eveline Kappar AV Hera 11,67 3,78 0,90 780
    42 Kira Bremer AV Hera 11,82 4,12 0,85 752
    43 Fenna Visser AV Hera 11,82 3,15 0,95 748


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    26 Jonna Eising AV Hera 4:49,82 ---
    28 Eveline Kappar AV Hera 4:54,95 ---
    32 Fenna Visser AV Hera 5:15,74 ---
    33 Kira Bremer AV Hera 5:24,84 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    16 Meike Rozemeijer AV Hera 10,42 4,31 1,15 1161
    18 Manon Hoedjes AV Hera 10,77 5,42 1,10 1153
    30 Jamie Harderwijk AV Hera 10,55 4,17 1,05 1059
    36 Quenetisha Walden AV Hera 10,92 4,70 0,90 938
    46 Aïsha Buskens AV Hera 13,61 3,74 0,75 478


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    10 Meike Rozemeijer AV Hera 4:02,40 ---
    36 Aïsha Buskens AV Hera 6:01,75 ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    16 Kim Duin AV Hera 7,43 3,16 0,85 896
    31 Judy Sjoers AV Hera 8,99 3,07 0,80 599
    33 Suraya Buskens AV Hera 8,99 2,80 0,75 538
    34 Delilah Hilgerink AV Hera DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    20 Kim Duin AV Hera 4:45,81 ---
    28 Suraya Buskens AV Hera 5:44,30 ---
    29 Judy Sjoers AV Hera 5:47,06 ---
    31 Delilah Hilgerink AV Hera DNS ---


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    12 Lana Sanches AV Hera 8,42 4,25 0,75 737


    Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    15 Lana Sanches AV Hera 2:58,91 ---


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    7 Tessa Zwanenburg AV Hera 9,51 2,84 0,50 317


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    7 Tessa Zwanenburg AV Hera 3:34,60 ---