Vereniging 'Phanos' op 'Amsterdams Baan Circuit bij AV ATOS'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Maurice Vlek M35 100m
  • 12,20
  • Miro Vlasman MJD 60m
  • 8,92
  • Rianne Klooster MJB Kogel
  • 9,09
  • Johan Smet M55 1500m
  • 5:10,11
  • Roel Carati M45 Kogel
  • 9,97
  • Annika Klooster MJC Hoog
  • 1,40
  • Clifton Struiken Msen 400m
  • 53,10
  • Jaël Aalbers MJB Kogel
  • 10,50
  • Antonia Benevento MJD 60m
  • 9,17
  • Khalil Younous JJA 100m
  • 11,75
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Quincy Greer DNS 13,94


    Jongens Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Quincy Greer DNS 21,64


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Tristan De Vré 24,54 26,78


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Franklyn Nwanaforo 11,73 ---
    Yohannes Hiensch 12,06 ---
    Daniël Erbe Gomez 12,07 ---
    Mick Baldew 12,08 ---
    Sem Jongenburger 12,30 ---
    Eyoël Hiensch 12,34 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Franklyn Nwanaforo 21,78 ---
    Sem Jongenburger 23,87 ---
    Jeen Hammink DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Yohannes Hiensch 5:15,68 ---
    Jeen Hammink 5:22,51 ---
    Eyoël Hiensch 5:22,78 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Daniël Erbe Gomez 12,96 ---
    Sem Jongenburger 7,85 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    Mick Baldew 9,49 9,30
    Sem Jongenburger 5,81 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Jeen Hammink 1,35 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Machteld Hammink DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Machteld Hammink DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Machteld Hammink DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Annika Klooster DQ ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Annika Klooster 1,40 ---
    Emmelie Klooster 1,30 ---
    Machteld Hammink DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Miro Vlasman 8,92 8,72
    Antonia Benevento 9,17 ---
    Marloes Buijs 10,27 ---
    Esther Klok DNS 9,03


    Meisjes Junior D - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Miro Vlasman 22,24 21,63
    Esther Klok 23,70 22,42


    Meisjes Junior D - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Fenna Heijbroek 5:41,82 ---
    Maria Kuipers 6:11,41 6:07,44
    Esmée Roelants 6:12,86 ---
    Marloes Buijs 7:01,99 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Simone Schouws 19,39 ---
    Esther Klok 16,57 ---
    Antonia Benevento 13,18 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    Simone Schouws 9,55 ---
    Esther Klok 8,32 8,03
    Miro Vlasman 7,84 7,46
    Antonia Benevento 7,61 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Esther Klok 1,20 1,25
    Maria Kuipers 1,20 1,30
    Marloes Buijs 1,15 ---