Vereniging 'AV Unitas' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 62 Wedstrijd 1 [2014]'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Lotte Venhuizen MJC Hoog
  • 1,40
  • Anouk Rensink MJD 60m
  • 8,64
  • Tinka Broekman MJC Hoog
  • 1,40
  • Tinka Broekman MJC Ver
  • 4,68
  • Anouk Schonewille MJC 80m
  • 11,42
  • Jordy Klerkx JJC Speer
  • 36,35
  • Jordy Klerkx JJC 100m
  • 12,96
  • Elia Maassen JJC Hoog
  • 1,60
  • Milan Scheepers JJD 1000m
  • 3:11,47
  • Rowan Beun JJC 800m
  • 2:28,95
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Jordy Klerkx AV Unitas JC 12,96 +0.1 m/s--- 674
    Kevin Mannens AV Unitas JC 13,97 +0.1 m/s--- 538
    Scott Boesten AV Unitas JC 13,99 +0.1 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Rowan Beun AV Unitas JC 2:28,95 --- 569
    Bart Cortooms AV Unitas JC DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Scott Boesten AV Unitas JC 18,40 +0.1 m/s--- 457
    Jordy Klerkx AV Unitas JC 18,56 +0.1 m/s--- 447


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Jordy Klerkx AV Unitas JC 36,35 --- 589
    Bart Cortooms AV Unitas JC DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Kevin Mannens AV Unitas JC 17,93 --- 267
    Yonis AL-Tammar AV Unitas JC 16,92 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Yonis AL-Tammar AV Unitas JC 7,70 --- 405


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Elia Maassen AV Unitas JC 1,60 --- 702


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Elia Maassen AV Unitas JC 4,69 +0.0 m/s--- 558


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Remie Geurts AV Unitas JD 11,69 +0.0 m/s--- 512
    Finn Bonekamp AV Unitas JD 12,87 +0.1 m/s--- 355
    Brad Pilon AV Unitas JD 13,31 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Milan Scheepers AV Unitas JD 3:11,47 --- 607
    Tim Bisschops AV Unitas JD 3:36,44 --- 440
    Thijs Hoogendoorn AV Unitas JD 3:46,64 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Tim Bisschops AV Unitas JD 16,66 +0.1 m/s--- 281
    Fabian van Herk AV Unitas JD 16,82 +0.1 m/s--- 271
    Finn Bonekamp AV Unitas JD 17,85 +0.1 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Fabian van Herk AV Unitas JD 29,27 --- 484
    Thijs Hoogendoorn AV Unitas JD 18,36 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Finn Bonekamp AV Unitas JD 11,87 --- 136
    J D AV Unitas JD 10,85 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Brad Pilon AV Unitas JD 5,99 --- 305
    Daniël Bisschops AV Unitas JD 4,97 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Fabian van Herk AV Unitas JD 1,20 --- 389
    Daniël Bisschops AV Unitas JD 1,15 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Remie Geurts AV Unitas JD 4,30 +0.0 m/s--- 478
    J D AV Unitas JD 3,10 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Anouk Schonewille AV Unitas MC 11,42 +0.0 m/s--- 552
    Julia Lang AV Unitas MC 11,77 +0.1 m/s--- 500


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Anouk Schonewille AV Unitas MC 3:35,09 --- 448
    Laurien Theunissen AV Unitas MC 3:48,86 --- 371
    Isabeau van Benthem AV Unitas MC DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Tinka Broekman AV Unitas MC 14,20 +0.1 m/s--- 470
    Merel Visser AV Unitas MC 17,36 +0.1 m/s--- 238


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Jet Rutten AV Unitas MC 28,16 --- 466
    Merel Visser AV Unitas MC 16,54 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Fleur Visser AV Unitas MC 21,36 --- 332
    Sannah van de Wijst AV Unitas MC 20,34 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Fleur Visser AV Unitas MC 9,51 --- 499
    Lotte Venhuizen AV Unitas MC 6,93 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Lotte Venhuizen AV Unitas MC 1,40 --- 541
    Tinka Broekman AV Unitas MC 1,40 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Tinka Broekman AV Unitas MC 4,68 +0.0 m/s--- 556
    Julia Lang AV Unitas MC 3,94 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Anouk Rensink AV Unitas MD 8,64 +0.1 m/s--- 620
    Demy van der Spoel AV Unitas MD 9,06 +0.1 m/s--- 537
    Renée Martens AV Unitas MD 9,10 +0.1 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Anouk Rensink AV Unitas MD 3:38,42 --- 429
    Amy Brendel AV Unitas MD 3:40,65 --- 416


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Demy van der Spoel AV Unitas MD 12,58 +0.1 m/s--- 321
    Devon Bills AV Unitas MD DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Myrthe Wi...elhuijzen AV Unitas MD 14,24 --- 205
    Amy Brendel AV Unitas MD 14,20 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Devon Bills AV Unitas MD 15,28 --- 213
    Myrthe Wi...elhuijzen AV Unitas MD 15,00 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Malou Dehing AV Unitas MD 6,72 --- 349
    Renée Martens AV Unitas MD 6,36 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Demy van der Spoel AV Unitas MD 1,35 --- 499
    Kirsten Maes AV Unitas MD 1,10 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Malou Dehing AV Unitas MD 3,50 +0.0 m/s--- 318
    Kirsten Maes AV Unitas MD 3,27 +0.0 m/s--- 0