Vereniging 'AV 1923' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 56 Wedstrijd 2 [2014]'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Jesse Edwards JJC Hoog
  • 1,50
  • Naseya Weinchard MJC 80m
  • 11,25
  • Tsega Kifle JJC 800m
  • 2:26,95
  • Racquelle Biezen MJC Kogel
  • 10,76
  • Rinner Zeinstra JJC 100m
  • 12,74
  • Noa Hoondert MJC 1000m
  • 3:11,21
  • Racquelle Biezen MJC Hoog
  • 1,45
  • Eva Dijkstra MJD 60m
  • 8,83
  • Levi Hazes JJC 100m
  • 12,13
  • Stein Glastra JJC 800m
  • 2:12,39
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Levi Hazes AV 1923 JC Team 1 12,13 +1.4 m/s--- 803
    Rinner Zeinstra AV 1923 JC Team 1 12,74 +1.4 m/s--- 707
    Lyon Olijve AV 1923 JC Team 1 13,65 +0.7 m/s--- 0
    Jeroen Turkstra AV 1923 JC Team 2 13,76 +0.2 m/s--- 564
    Pablo Lavino AV 1923 JC Team 2 13,98 +0.2 m/s--- 536
    Guus Pronk AV 1923 JC Team 2 16,06 +0.3 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Stein Glastra AV 1923 JC Team 1 2:12,39 --- 751
    Tsega Kifle AV 1923 JC Team 1 2:26,95 --- 589
    Lyon Olijve AV 1923 JC Team 1 2:29,54 --- 0
    Sammie van Egmond AV 1923 JC Team 2 2:35,54 --- 508
    Melle Ast AV 1923 JC Team 2 3:01,22 --- 310
    Sjors van der Schot AV 1923 JC Team 2 3:06,57 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Jesse Edwards AV 1923 JC Team 1 18,32 +1.2 m/s--- 462
    Menso Sch...Molendijk AV 1923 JC Team 2 19,13 +1.2 m/s--- 412
    Tsega Kifle AV 1923 JC Team 1 19,19 +1.2 m/s--- 409
    Melle Ast AV 1923 JC Team 2 21,43 +0.8 m/s--- 290
    Rinze Zegwaard AV 1923 JC Team 1 22,31 +1.1 m/s--- 0
    Sjors van der Schot AV 1923 JC Team 2 24,30 +1.2 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Jesse Edwards AV 1923 JC Team 1 31,39 --- 517
    Tsega Kifle AV 1923 JC Team 1 30,56 --- 0
    Pablo Lavino AV 1923 JC Team 2 19,71 --- 318
    Guus Pronk AV 1923 JC Team 2 15,15 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Delano Muijtjens AV 1923 JC Team 1 26,79 --- 424
    Max Gimbergh AV 1923 JC Team 1 17,69 --- 0
    Yona Etel AV 1923 JC Team 2 16,13 --- 231
    Sammie van Egmond AV 1923 JC Team 2 14,65 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Rinner Zeinstra AV 1923 JC Team 1 9,15 --- 481
    Stein Glastra AV 1923 JC Team 1 8,28 --- 0
    Vos Arends AV 1923 JC Team 2 6,61 --- 343
    Yona Etel AV 1923 JC Team 2 6,46 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Jesse Edwards AV 1923 JC Team 1 1,50 --- 623
    Max Gimbergh AV 1923 JC Team 1 1,45 --- 0
    Jeroen Turkstra AV 1923 JC Team 2 1,25 --- 426
    Sammie van Egmond AV 1923 JC Team 2 1,25 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Sam Titarsolej AV 1923 JC Team 2 4,46 +0.0 m/s--- 510
    Delano Muijtjens AV 1923 JC Team 1 4,42 +0.0 m/s--- 502
    Rinze Zegwaard AV 1923 JC Team 1 4,24 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Vos Arends AV 1923 JC Team 2 3,98 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Job Geerds AV 1923 JD Team 1 11,42 -0.4 m/s--- 552
    Boriz Werkhoven AV 1923 JD Team 3 11,53 +2.0 m/s--- 535
    Daan Wagenaar AV 1923 JD Team 1 11,60 -0.4 m/s--- 525
    Daan Lunding AV 1923 JD Team 1 12,09 +1.9 m/s--- 0
    Bas Yedema AV 1923 JD Team 3 12,55 +1.9 m/s--- 395
    Thomas Duijm AV 1923 JD Team 2 12,71 +2.0 m/s--- 375
    Torben van...lfschoten AV 1923 JD Team 2 12,83 +2.0 m/s--- 360


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Shai Walhain AV 1923 JD Team 1 3:15,25 --- 579
    Quinten Maring AV 1923 JD Team 1 3:16,94 --- 567
    Daan Lunding AV 1923 JD Team 1 3:31,06 --- 0
    Daan Woldring AV 1923 JD Team 2 3:31,62 --- 470
    Rens Kannegieter AV 1923 JD Team 3 3:41,28 --- 412
    Karel Gimbergh AV 1923 JD Team 2 3:49,67 --- 367
    Scott Ekelschot AV 1923 JD Team 3 4:04,31 --- 294


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Job Geerds AV 1923 JD Team 1 13,71 +1.1 m/s--- 515
    Luka Bakrac AV 1923 JD Team 1 16,01 -0.3 m/s--- 326
    Quinten Maring AV 1923 JD Team 1 16,08 +1.0 m/s--- 0
    Bas Yedema AV 1923 JD Team 3 16,11 +0.0 m/s--- 319
    Torben van...lfschoten AV 1923 JD Team 2 16,91 +1.0 m/s--- 265
    Scott Ekelschot AV 1923 JD Team 3 20,68 +1.0 m/s--- 70


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Diede Mieras AV 1923 JD Team 1 29,62 --- 489
    Luka Bakrac AV 1923 JD Team 1 29,15 --- 0
    Bram Fenne AV 1923 JD Team 3 27,06 --- 448
    Ruben Boers AV 1923 JD Team 3 19,03 --- 0
    Olaf Vreeman AV 1923 JD Team 2 7,94 --- 42


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Diede Mieras AV 1923 JD Team 1 22,44 --- 351
    Bas Yedema AV 1923 JD Team 3 18,71 --- 282
    Daniel Schepers AV 1923 JD Team 1 17,76 --- 0
    Torben van...lfschoten AV 1923 JD Team 2 14,10 --- 187
    Karel Gimbergh AV 1923 JD Team 2 13,05 --- 0
    Casper Vlek AV 1923 JD Team 3 6,64 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Daniel Schepers AV 1923 JD Team 1 7,88 --- 415
    Luka Bakrac AV 1923 JD Team 1 7,24 --- 0
    Olaf Vreeman AV 1923 JD Team 2 6,26 --- 322


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Kick de Ruig AV 1923 JD Team 1 1,40 --- 541
    Bram Fenne AV 1923 JD Team 3 1,35 --- 499
    Daan Wagenaar AV 1923 JD Team 1 1,30 --- 0
    Daan Woldring AV 1923 JD Team 2 1,20 --- 389
    Casper Vlek AV 1923 JD Team 3 1,05 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Job Geerds AV 1923 JD Team 1 4,37 +0.0 m/s--- 492
    Kick de Ruig AV 1923 JD Team 1 4,11 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Boriz Werkhoven AV 1923 JD Team 3 3,79 +0.0 m/s--- 376
    Ruben Boers AV 1923 JD Team 3 3,59 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Thomas Duijm AV 1923 JD Team 2 3,49 +0.0 m/s--- 316


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Naseya Weinchard AV 1923 MC Team 1 11,25 +0.6 m/s--- 578
    Rachel Sarsini AV 1923 MC Team 1 11,53 +0.1 m/s--- 535
    Mira Mioch AV 1923 MC Team 1 11,60 +0.1 m/s--- 0
    Babs Molenaar AV 1923 MC Team 2 11,65 +0.6 m/s--- 517
    Inger Vleerbos AV 1923 MC Team 2 11,92 +0.2 m/s--- 479
    Ch'umiil ...Sin Chén AV 1923 MC Team 2 12,15 +0.2 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Noa Hoondert AV 1923 MC Team 1 3:11,21 --- 609
    Esther Teng AV 1923 MC Team 2 3:41,59 --- 411
    Rochan Comello AV 1923 MC Team 1 3:47,80 --- 377
    Zita Maring AV 1923 MC Team 2 3:57,44 --- 327


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Racquelle Biezen AV 1923 MC Team 1 14,21 +0.7 m/s--- 469
    Rochan Comello AV 1923 MC Team 1 14,60 +0.7 m/s--- 435
    Rachel Sarsini AV 1923 MC Team 1 14,71 +1.1 m/s--- 0
    Esther Teng AV 1923 MC Team 2 16,19 +0.2 m/s--- 313
    Sanne van Solinge AV 1923 MC Team 2 17,29 +0.2 m/s--- 242


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Tessa de Ruiter AV 1923 MC Team 1 24,91 --- 412
    Sanne van Solinge AV 1923 MC Team 2 16,43 --- 253


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Eva Schepers AV 1923 MC Team 1 17,04 --- 250
    Sanne van Solinge AV 1923 MC Team 2 14,30 --- 192
    Naseya Weinchard AV 1923 MC Team 1 13,83 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Racquelle Biezen AV 1923 MC Team 1 10,76 --- 558
    Mira Mioch AV 1923 MC Team 1 7,14 --- 0
    Inger Vleerbos AV 1923 MC Team 2 6,75 --- 351
    Leah Maarschalk AV 1923 MC Team 2 6,71 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Racquelle Biezen AV 1923 MC Team 1 1,45 --- 582
    Nienke Vos AV 1923 MC Team 2 1,40 --- 541
    Tessa de Ruiter AV 1923 MC Team 1 1,40 --- 0
    Zita Maring AV 1923 MC Team 2 1,25 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Naseya Weinchard AV 1923 MC Team 1 4,65 +0.0 m/s--- 550
    Eva Schepers AV 1923 MC Team 1 4,26 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Babs Molenaar AV 1923 MC Team 2 3,77 +0.0 m/s--- 372
    Nienke Vos AV 1923 MC Team 2 3,63 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Eva Dijkstra AV 1923 MD Team 1 8,83 +0.5 m/s--- 582
    Isla Schenk AV 1923 MD Team 1 9,52 +0.5 m/s--- 455
    Luna Brasser AV 1923 MD Team 2 9,57 +1.0 m/s--- 447
    Mae Liefeld AV 1923 MD Team 2 9,72 +1.0 m/s--- 422
    Dido van Veen AV 1923 MD Team 3 9,73 +0.0 m/s--- 421
    Aerin Gaston AV 1923 MD Team 2 10,05 +1.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Maxime Frenkel AV 1923 MD Team 1 3:22,70 --- 527
    Lieke ten Wolde AV 1923 MD Team 1 3:38,70 --- 427
    Lois de la Mar AV 1923 MD Team 2 3:41,12 --- 413
    Dido van Veen AV 1923 MD Team 3 3:45,84 --- 387
    Aerin Gaston AV 1923 MD Team 2 4:12,77 --- 257


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Elja Mantel AV 1923 MD Team 1 11,99 +0.3 m/s--- 376
    Dora Kamminga AV 1923 MD Team 1 12,16 +0.7 m/s--- 359
    Mae Liefeld AV 1923 MD Team 2 12,42 +0.0 m/s--- 335
    Dana Dullemond AV 1923 MD Team 2 14,04 +0.0 m/s--- 205
    Marijke van Dost AV 1923 MD Team 3 14,29 +0.0 m/s--- 187


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Eva Dijkstra AV 1923 MD Team 1 20,82 --- 339
    Fabienne Koeleman AV 1923 MD Team 1 15,91 --- 0
    Mae Liefeld AV 1923 MD Team 2 14,03 --- 200
    Marijke van Dost AV 1923 MD Team 3 13,07 --- 178
    Lois de la Mar AV 1923 MD Team 2 12,82 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Dana Dullemond AV 1923 MD Team 2 14,11 --- 188
    Tess van Onna AV 1923 MD Team 2 12,56 --- 0
    Maxime Frenkel AV 1923 MD Team 1 10,57 --- 103


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Isla Schenk AV 1923 MD Team 1 7,50 --- 394
    Dora Kamminga AV 1923 MD Team 1 7,38 --- 0
    Tess van Onna AV 1923 MD Team 2 7,03 --- 367


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Fabienne Koeleman AV 1923 MD Team 1 1,25 --- 0
    Isla Schenk AV 1923 MD Team 1 1,25 --- 426
    Dido van Veen AV 1923 MD Team 3 1,10 --- 316


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Elja Mantel AV 1923 MD Team 1 3,85 +0.0 m/s--- 388
    Lois de la Mar AV 1923 MD Team 2 3,40 +0.0 m/s--- 298
    Lieke ten Wolde AV 1923 MD Team 1 3,31 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Marijke van Dost AV 1923 MD Team 3 3,05 +0.0 m/s--- 228
    Luna Brasser AV 1923 MD Team 2 3,04 +0.0 m/s--- 0