Vereniging 'KAV Holland' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 56 Wedstrijd 2 [2014]'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Boris Hoogervorst JJC Hoog
  • 1,55
  • Martijn Beekhuis JJC Hoog
  • 1,55
  • Joyce van Kan MJC 80m
  • 11,06
  • Sil Negenman JJC 100m
  • 12,40
  • Judith Endstra MJC Hoog
  • 1,55
  • Fay Witte MJD Hoog
  • 1,45
  • Sil Negenman JJC 100mH
  • 15,03
  • Judith Endstra MJC 80mH
  • 13,31
  • Lydia van Dijk MJC 1000m
  • 3:08,47
  • Dylan Otto JJC 100m
  • 12,56
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Sil Negenman KAV Hollan...JC Team 1 12,40 +1.4 m/s--- 759
    Dylan Otto KAV Hollan...JC Team 1 12,56 +0.2 m/s--- 734
    Boris Hoogervorst KAV Hollan...JC Team 1 13,95 +0.2 m/s--- 0
    Gijsbert Leeman KAV Hollan...JC Team 2 15,94 +0.3 m/s--- 321
    Lucas Tuinier KAV Hollan...JC Team 2 17,04 +0.3 m/s--- 222


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Dylan Otto KAV Hollan...JC Team 1 2:22,00 --- 640
    Mika Taag KAV Hollan...JC Team 1 2:26,36 --- 595
    Maarten Quaars KAV Hollan...JC Team 1 2:29,92 --- 0
    Tijn Pronk KAV Hollan...JC Team 2 2:33,29 --- 528


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Sil Negenman KAV Hollan...JC Team 1 15,03 +1.8 m/s--- 723
    Jos Hoogewerf KAV Hollan...JC Team 1 16,00 +1.8 m/s--- 635
    Mika Taag KAV Hollan...JC Team 1 16,40 +1.1 m/s--- 0
    Martijn Beekhuis KAV Hollan...JC Team 2 20,38 +1.1 m/s--- 342
    Tijn Pronk KAV Hollan...JC Team 2 20,80 +1.2 m/s--- 321


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Jos Hoogewerf KAV Hollan...JC Team 1 33,59 --- 550
    Lucas Tuinier KAV Hollan...JC Team 2 31,49 --- 518
    Ide Fokkink KAV Hollan...JC Team 2 26,19 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Tijn Pronk KAV Hollan...JC Team 2 22,58 --- 354
    Siebe Koot KAV Hollan...JC Team 1 19,99 --- 307
    Maarten Quaars KAV Hollan...JC Team 1 18,46 --- 0
    Lucas Tuinier KAV Hollan...JC Team 2 13,98 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Siebe Koot KAV Hollan...JC Team 1 10,07 --- 526
    Martijn Beekhuis KAV Hollan...JC Team 2 7,38 --- 387
    Mika Taag KAV Hollan...JC Team 1 7,29 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Boris Hoogervorst KAV Hollan...JC Team 1 1,55 --- 663
    Martijn Beekhuis KAV Hollan...JC Team 2 1,55 --- 663
    Igor Uiterwijk KAV Hollan...JC Team 1 1,45 --- 0
    Ide Fokkink KAV Hollan...JC Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Boris Hoogervorst KAV Hollan...JC Team 1 4,64 +0.0 m/s--- 548
    Ide Fokkink KAV Hollan...JC Team 2 4,59 +0.0 m/s--- 537
    Maarten Quaars KAV Hollan...JC Team 1 4,47 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Gijsbert Leeman KAV Hollan...JC Team 2 3,81 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Ids Hengstmangers KAV Hollan...JD Team 1 11,93 -0.4 m/s--- 477
    Jelmer de Graaf KAV Hollan...JD Team 1 12,30 -0.4 m/s--- 427
    Bob Wijnstok KAV Hollan...JD Team 2 12,40 -0.1 m/s--- 414
    Lex van Honschoten KAV Hollan...JD Team 1 12,47 -0.4 m/s--- 0
    Rik Apeldoorn KAV Hollan...JD Team 2 14,45 -0.4 m/s--- 186


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Jelmer de Graaf KAV Hollan...JD Team 1 3:29,35 --- 484
    Sjoerd van der Sel KAV Hollan...JD Team 1 3:39,63 --- 422
    Bob Wijnstok KAV Hollan...JD Team 2 3:41,21 --- 413
    Renger Borsboom KAV Hollan...JD Team 2 3:48,23 --- 374


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    David Hoogewerf KAV Hollan...JD Team 1 13,99 +1.1 m/s--- 489
    Harm Steehouwer KAV Hollan...JD Team 1 15,60 +0.9 m/s--- 355
    Sawi Wemheuer KAV Hollan...JD Team 2 17,57 +0.8 m/s--- 225
    Lex van Honschoten KAV Hollan...JD Team 1 18,18 +0.9 m/s--- 0
    Michel Laanbroek KAV Hollan...JD Team 2 20,32 +0.8 m/s--- 86


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    David Hoogewerf KAV Hollan...JD Team 1 26,86 --- 445
    Harm Steehouwer KAV Hollan...JD Team 1 21,17 --- 0
    Renger Borsboom KAV Hollan...JD Team 2 18,47 --- 294
    Rik Apeldoorn KAV Hollan...JD Team 2 11,51 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Sjoerd van der Sel KAV Hollan...JD Team 1 18,51 --- 279
    Raphael Winkel KAV Hollan...JD Team 2 17,87 --- 266
    Luuk Meesters KAV Hollan...JD Team 1 17,52 --- 0
    Michel Laanbroek KAV Hollan...JD Team 2 9,07 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Luuk Meesters KAV Hollan...JD Team 1 7,85 --- 413
    Renger Borsboom KAV Hollan...JD Team 2 6,16 --- 316
    Rik Apeldoorn KAV Hollan...JD Team 2 5,00 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    David Hoogewerf KAV Hollan...JD Team 1 1,50 --- 623
    Raphael Winkel KAV Hollan...JD Team 2 1,25 --- 426
    Ids Hengstmangers KAV Hollan...JD Team 1 1,20 --- 0
    Tijn van Zijl KAV Hollan...JD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Sawi Wemheuer KAV Hollan...JD Team 2 3,71 +0.0 m/s--- 360
    Jelmer de Graaf KAV Hollan...JD Team 1 3,63 +0.0 m/s--- 344
    Lex van Honschoten KAV Hollan...JD Team 1 3,40 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Joyce van Kan KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 11,06 +0.6 m/s--- 609
    Yanika Einholz KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 11,43 +0.2 m/s--- 550
    Isa Schouw KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 11,73 +0.1 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Lydia van Dijk KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 3:08,47 --- 630
    Yanika Einholz KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 3:32,94 --- 461
    Vera Komin KAV Hollan...MC Team 2 3:45,81 --- 387
    Susan Zieleman KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 3:45,85 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Judith Endstra KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 13,31 +0.5 m/s--- 555
    Joyce van Kan KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 13,47 +0.5 m/s--- 539
    Lydia van Dijk KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 14,38 +1.1 m/s--- 0
    Vera Komin KAV Hollan...MC Team 2 18,07 +0.2 m/s--- 197


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Isa Schouw KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 21,55 --- 353
    Larice van Mil KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 16,02 --- 0
    Vera Komin KAV Hollan...MC Team 2 12,97 --- 176


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Yanika Einholz KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 21,96 --- 343
    Lydia van Dijk KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 19,74 --- 0
    Pien Schotanus KAV Hollan...MC Team 2 14,57 --- 198


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Liselot Thunissen KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 8,78 --- 462
    Larice van Mil KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 7,45 --- 0
    Pien Schotanus KAV Hollan...MC Team 2 6,01 --- 307


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Judith Endstra KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 1,55 --- 663
    Larice van Mil KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 1,30 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Liselot Thunissen KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 4,51 +0.0 m/s--- 521
    Susan Zieleman KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 3,58 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Rosalie Breems KAV Hollan...MD Team 1 9,09 +0.7 m/s--- 532
    Sarah van Ekeris KAV Hollan...MD Team 1 9,47 +0.7 m/s--- 464
    Roos Schotanus KAV Hollan...MD Team 1 9,78 +0.7 m/s--- 0
    Isabel Scheltema KAV Hollan...MD Team 2 9,85 +0.5 m/s--- 401
    Jessica Zieleman KAV Hollan...MD Team 2 10,17 +0.5 m/s--- 352


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Rosalie Breems KAV Hollan...MD Team 1 3:31,63 --- 469
    Nikki Taag KAV Hollan...MD Team 1 3:34,61 --- 451
    Isabel Scheltema KAV Hollan...MD Team 2 3:55,18 --- 338
    Nica Kaag KAV Hollan...MD Team 2 4:05,27 --- 290
    Charlotte van Acker KAV Hollan...MD Team 2 4:09,09 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Robina Negenman KAV Hollan...MD Team 1 11,19 +0.7 m/s--- 460
    Sarah van Ekeris KAV Hollan...MD Team 1 12,23 +0.7 m/s--- 353
    Roos Schotanus KAV Hollan...MD Team 1 12,28 +0.7 m/s--- 0
    Marit Visser KAV Hollan...MD Team 2 12,90 +0.3 m/s--- 293
    Nica Kaag KAV Hollan...MD Team 2 14,31 +0.7 m/s--- 186
    Sofia Bouwmeester KAV Hollan...MD Team 2 15,01 +0.3 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Bente Mulder KAV Hollan...MD Team 1 16,55 --- 255
    Maud de Wit KAV Hollan...MD Team 1 14,20 --- 0
    Ratjina Sun KAV Hollan...MD Team 2 10,75 --- 121
    Julia Arlotti KAV Hollan...MD Team 2 8,32 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Robina Negenman KAV Hollan...MD Team 1 21,15 --- 328
    Bente Mulder KAV Hollan...MD Team 1 19,35 --- 0
    Ratjina Sun KAV Hollan...MD Team 2 13,89 --- 183
    Charlotte van Acker KAV Hollan...MD Team 2 8,40 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Robina Negenman KAV Hollan...MD Team 1 9,10 --- 478
    Bente Mulder KAV Hollan...MD Team 1 8,32 --- 0
    Julia Arlotti KAV Hollan...MD Team 2 7,36 --- 386
    Ratjina Sun KAV Hollan...MD Team 2 6,42 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Fay Witte KAV Hollan...MD Team 1 1,45 --- 582
    Nikki Taag KAV Hollan...MD Team 1 1,30 --- 0
    Sofia Bouwmeester KAV Hollan...MD Team 2 1,30 --- 462
    Nica Kaag KAV Hollan...MD Team 2 1,10 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Fay Witte KAV Hollan...MD Team 1 3,95 +0.0 m/s--- 408
    Jessica Zieleman KAV Hollan...MD Team 2 3,54 +0.0 m/s--- 326
    Roos Schotanus KAV Hollan...MD Team 1 3,27 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Sofia Bouwmeester KAV Hollan...MD Team 2 3,19 +0.0 m/s--- 0