Vereniging 'AV Suomi' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 56 Wedstrijd 2 [2014]'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Anna Roelofs MJD 60mH
  • 10,09
  • Noëlle Rienks MJD 60m
  • 9,39
  • Stijn van Asselt JJC 800m
  • 2:32,20
  • Justin Balm JJC 800m
  • 2:22,90
  • Celeste Menso MJC 80m
  • 11,64
  • Justin Balm JJC Hoog
  • 1,50
  • Juan Carlos Neervoort JJD 80m
  • 11,62
  • Celeste Menso MJC Ver
  • 4,48
  • Daan Molleman JJC 100m
  • 13,60
  • Romy van Gaalen MJC 80m
  • 11,88
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Daan Molleman AV Suomi JC 13,60 +0.2 m/s--- 585


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Justin Balm AV Suomi JC 2:22,90 --- 631
    Stijn van Asselt AV Suomi JC 2:32,20 --- 538


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Marijn Wigchert AV Suomi JC 21,25 +0.7 m/s--- 298
    Mike Cruysheer AV Suomi JC 23,49 +0.8 m/s--- 201


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Daan Molleman AV Suomi JC 24,84 --- 411
    Stijn van Asselt AV Suomi JC 19,37 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Koen Kroep AV Suomi JC 21,76 --- 339
    Mike Cruysheer AV Suomi JC 17,26 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Marijn Wigchert AV Suomi JC 7,77 --- 409
    Stijn van Asselt AV Suomi JC 6,83 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Justin Balm AV Suomi JC 1,50 --- 623
    Koen Kroep AV Suomi JC 1,30 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Koen Kroep AV Suomi JC 3,58 +0.0 m/s--- 334


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Juan Carlo...Neervoort AV Suomi JD 11,62 +1.9 m/s--- 522
    Stijn Melchers AV Suomi JD 13,41 +0.0 m/s--- 293
    Sam Plug AV Suomi JD 13,83 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Daan Post AV Suomi JD 3:26,32 --- 503
    Piter Miedema AV Suomi JD 3:42,51 --- 405


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Daan Post AV Suomi JD 17,80 -0.3 m/s--- 212
    Piter Miedema AV Suomi JD 18,24 +0.0 m/s--- 187


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Twan Broekhuizen AV Suomi JD 17,34 --- 272
    Sam Plug AV Suomi JD 14,66 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Marijn Sluis AV Suomi JD 19,03 --- 289
    Stijn Melchers AV Suomi JD 13,24 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Twan Broekhuizen AV Suomi JD 8,16 --- 430
    Sam Plug AV Suomi JD 5,80 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Marijn Sluis AV Suomi JD 1,25 --- 426


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Juan Carlo...Neervoort AV Suomi JD 3,15 +0.0 m/s--- 248
    Stijn Melchers AV Suomi JD 3,02 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Celeste Menso AV Suomi MC 11,64 -0.3 m/s--- 519
    Romy van Gaalen AV Suomi MC 11,88 +0.0 m/s--- 484


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Anne Hootsmans AV Suomi MC 3:40,79 --- 415
    Esmee Grimminck AV Suomi MC 4:33,15 --- 175


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Isa Korsen AV Suomi MC 17,11 +1.8 m/s--- 253
    Romy van Gaalen AV Suomi MC 17,28 +1.8 m/s--- 242
    Indy Post AV Suomi MC 18,53 +1.8 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Daphne Schollink AV Suomi MC 26,56 --- 440
    Isa Korsen AV Suomi MC 20,19 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Daphne Schollink AV Suomi MC 19,73 --- 302
    Gina Plug AV Suomi MC 16,70 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Gina Plug AV Suomi MC 7,64 --- 402
    Esmee Grimminck AV Suomi MC 5,68 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Isa Korsen AV Suomi MC 1,30 --- 462
    Indy Post AV Suomi MC 1,15 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Celeste Menso AV Suomi MC 4,48 +0.0 m/s--- 515
    Anne Hootsmans AV Suomi MC 4,00 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Noëlle Rienks AV Suomi MD 9,39 +0.0 m/s--- 478
    Mette Drenth AV Suomi MD 9,81 +0.0 m/s--- 408


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Lonneke Meijer AV Suomi MD 3:48,50 --- 373
    Anne Zuiderduin AV Suomi MD 4:35,97 --- 164


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Anna Roelofs AV Suomi MD 10,09 +1.0 m/s--- 596
    Mette Drenth AV Suomi MD 13,72 +1.0 m/s--- 228
    Yvonne van... Eeckhout AV Suomi MD 13,82 +0.3 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Noëlle Rienks AV Suomi MD 11,09 --- 129


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Anna Roelofs AV Suomi MD 19,32 --- 294


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Lonneke Meijer AV Suomi MD 7,12 --- 372
    Mette Drenth AV Suomi MD 6,09 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Anne Zuiderduin AV Suomi MD 1,05 --- 279


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Yvonne van... Eeckhout AV Suomi MD 3,63 +0.0 m/s--- 344
    Anne Zuiderduin AV Suomi MD 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 0