Vereniging 'AV Olympus `70' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 57 Wedstrijd 3 [2014]'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Guido Persoon JJC Hoog
  • 1,65
  • Marlon van Crugten JJC 100mH
  • 15,91
  • Marlon van Crugten JJC Ver
  • 4,90
  • Nienke de Ruiter MJC 1000m
  • 3:13,19
  • Anne-Fleur Blok MJC 80m
  • 11,20
  • Emma Dekker MJC 80mH
  • 13,07
  • Iris Penning MJC 1000m
  • 3:18,55
  • Milan Vermeulen JJC 100m
  • 13,20
  • Emma Dekker MJC Hoog
  • 1,50
  • Milan Vermeulen JJC Speer
  • 39,49
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Milan Vermeulen AV Olympus...JC Team 1 13,20 +2.7 m/s--- 640
    Sander Hoogervorst AV Olympus...JC Team 2 13,76 +5.2 m/s--- 564
    Rick van der Waal AV Olympus...JC Team 2 14,12 +5.2 m/s--- 519
    Pim Veraar AV Olympus...JC Team 1 14,59 +5.2 m/s--- 463
    Kevin Zimmerman AV Olympus...JC Team 2 15,39 +5.2 m/s--- 0
    Tom Dogger AV Olympus...JC Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Pim Veraar AV Olympus...JC Team 1 2:30,59 --- 553
    Kevin Zimmerman AV Olympus...JC Team 2 2:41,10 --- 460
    Tim Verhulst AV Olympus...JC Team 2 2:58,27 --- 330
    Tom Dogger AV Olympus...JC Team 1 DNS --- 0
    Ruben Vreugdenhil AV Olympus...JC Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Marlon van Crugten AV Olympus...JC Team 1 15,91 +3.4 m/s--- 643
    Rick van der Waal AV Olympus...JC Team 2 19,17 +2.7 m/s--- 410
    Ruben Vreugdenhil AV Olympus...JC Team 1 DNS --- 0
    Quinten de Brabander AV Olympus...JC Team 1 DNF --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Milan Vermeulen AV Olympus...JC Team 1 39,49 --- 633
    Dion in't Veld AV Olympus...JC Team 1 19,97 --- 0
    Bas van Zijderveld AV Olympus...JC Team 2 18,65 --- 298
    Dennis Zwinkels AV Olympus...JC Team 2 15,18 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Guido Persoon AV Olympus...JC Team 1 29,21 --- 462
    Dion in't Veld AV Olympus...JC Team 1 23,48 --- 0
    Daan van der Voort AV Olympus...JC Team 2 21,10 --- 327
    Dennis Zwinkels AV Olympus...JC Team 2 19,65 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Milan Vermeulen AV Olympus...JC Team 1 9,94 --- 520
    Bas van Zijderveld AV Olympus...JC Team 2 5,86 --- 297
    Jesper van Poucke AV Olympus...JC Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Guido Persoon AV Olympus...JC Team 1 1,65 --- 741
    Rick van der Waal AV Olympus...JC Team 2 1,35 --- 499
    Ruben Vreugdenhil AV Olympus...JC Team 1 1,35 --- 0
    Daan van der Voort AV Olympus...JC Team 2 1,30 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Marlon van Crugten AV Olympus...JC Team 1 4,90 +2.0 m/s--- 601
    Quinten de Brabander AV Olympus...JC Team 1 4,66 +0.2 m/s--- 0
    Tim Verhulst AV Olympus...JC Team 2 3,64 +0.5 m/s--- 346
    Jesper van Poucke AV Olympus...JC Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Jacco Aalbregt AV Olympus...JD Team 1 12,25 +0.8 m/s--- 434
    Cédric Demol AV Olympus...JD Team 1 12,43 +2.0 m/s--- 410
    Thijmen Doelman AV Olympus...JD Team 2 12,62 +2.4 m/s--- 386
    Quinten Meijndert AV Olympus...JD Team 2 12,66 +0.8 m/s--- 381
    Jasper van...en Beukel AV Olympus...JD Team 1 12,73 +2.4 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Cédric Demol AV Olympus...JD Team 1 3:36,61 --- 439
    Jonathan ...eugdenhil AV Olympus...JD Team 1 3:39,23 --- 424
    Wout Gubbels AV Olympus...JD Team 2 3:43,98 --- 397
    Thijmen Doelman AV Olympus...JD Team 2 3:51,08 --- 359
    Max Veraar AV Olympus...JD Team 2 3:58,07 --- 0
    Jasper Wubben AV Olympus...JD Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Dano van Calsteren AV Olympus...JD Team 1 14,70 +3.3 m/s--- 426
    Jonathan ...eugdenhil AV Olympus...JD Team 1 16,92 +3.2 m/s--- 265
    Mart Hillebrand AV Olympus...JD Team 1 17,04 +3.6 m/s--- 0
    Michiel Peeters AV Olympus...JD Team 2 18,85 +3.2 m/s--- 155
    Robin Appelman AV Olympus...JD Team 2 20,51 +3.2 m/s--- 77
    Daan de Jong AV Olympus...JD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Bo Herrewijnen AV Olympus...JD Team 1 35,72 --- 580
    Mart Hillebrand AV Olympus...JD Team 1 22,68 --- 0
    Ruben de Voogd AV Olympus...JD Team 2 18,25 --- 290
    Quinten Meijndert AV Olympus...JD Team 2 14,12 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Jasper van...en Beukel AV Olympus...JD Team 1 19,80 --- 303
    Mart Hillebrand AV Olympus...JD Team 1 17,21 --- 0
    Huub van Gaalen AV Olympus...JD Team 2 15,13 --- 210
    Robin Appelman AV Olympus...JD Team 2 10,68 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Ruben Rolvink AV Olympus...JD Team 1 8,99 --- 473
    Bo Herrewijnen AV Olympus...JD Team 1 8,21 --- 0
    Ruben de Voogd AV Olympus...JD Team 2 6,94 --- 362
    Martijn Vahl AV Olympus...JD Team 2 5,24 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Dano van Calsteren AV Olympus...JD Team 1 1,45 --- 582
    Huub van Gaalen AV Olympus...JD Team 2 1,35 --- 499
    Bo Herrewijnen AV Olympus...JD Team 1 1,30 --- 0
    Max Veraar AV Olympus...JD Team 2 1,20 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Ruben Rolvink AV Olympus...JD Team 1 4,32 +1.6 m/s--- 482
    Martijn Vahl AV Olympus...JD Team 2 3,72 +0.8 m/s--- 362
    Jacco Aalbregt AV Olympus...JD Team 1 3,49 +0.4 m/s--- 0
    Michiel Peeters AV Olympus...JD Team 2 2,95 +3.3 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Anne-Fleur Blok AV Olympus...MC Team 1 11,20 +4.6 m/s--- 586
    Iris Penning AV Olympus...MC Team 1 11,48 +6.6 m/s--- 543
    Manoe van der Waal AV Olympus...MC Team 2 11,66 +4.6 m/s--- 516
    Suzanne va...Marrewijk AV Olympus...MC Team 1 12,01 +4.6 m/s--- 0
    Steffi van der Hoff AV Olympus...MC Team 2 12,90 +4.6 m/s--- 352


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Nienke de Ruiter AV Olympus...MC Team 1 3:13,19 --- 594
    Iris Penning AV Olympus...MC Team 1 3:18,55 --- 556


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Emma Dekker AV Olympus...MC Team 1 13,07 +1.8 m/s--- 580
    Suzanne va...den Berge AV Olympus...MC Team 1 13,81 +3.0 m/s--- 506
    Anne-Fleur Blok AV Olympus...MC Team 1 15,23 +1.8 m/s--- 0
    Maud den Haan AV Olympus...MC Team 2 15,81 +3.0 m/s--- 340
    Manoe van der Waal AV Olympus...MC Team 2 16,75 +2.2 m/s--- 276
    Steffi van der Hoff AV Olympus...MC Team 2 18,99 +3.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Nienke de Ruiter AV Olympus...MC Team 1 23,95 --- 396
    Maud den Haan AV Olympus...MC Team 2 19,47 --- 314
    Danique de Brabander AV Olympus...MC Team 2 18,52 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Nienke de Ruiter AV Olympus...MC Team 1 20,99 --- 325
    Sophie Koedood AV Olympus...MC Team 1 20,82 --- 0
    Sem de Bruin AV Olympus...MC Team 2 19,62 --- 300
    Steffi van der Hoff AV Olympus...MC Team 2 14,65 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Sophie Koedood AV Olympus...MC Team 1 9,41 --- 494
    Danique de Brabander AV Olympus...MC Team 2 8,46 --- 445
    Sem de Bruin AV Olympus...MC Team 2 8,33 --- 0
    Suzanne va...Marrewijk AV Olympus...MC Team 1 7,27 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Emma Dekker AV Olympus...MC Team 1 1,50 --- 623
    Suzanne va...den Berge AV Olympus...MC Team 1 1,40 --- 0
    Famke van Giesen AV Olympus...MC Team 2 1,25 --- 426


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Suzanne va...den Berge AV Olympus...MC Team 1 4,49 +1.5 m/s--- 517
    Famke van Giesen AV Olympus...MC Team 2 3,71 +0.8 m/s--- 360
    Suzanne va...Marrewijk AV Olympus...MC Team 1 3,58 +4.0 m/s--- 0
    Sem de Bruin AV Olympus...MC Team 2 3,56 +1.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Sophie 't Hoen AV Olympus `70 MD 9,56 +3.2 m/s--- 449
    Marit de Jong AV Olympus `70 MD 9,65 +3.2 m/s--- 434
    Vera Olsthoorn AV Olympus `70 MD 10,28 +3.2 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Marit de Jong AV Olympus `70 MD 3:59,59 --- 317
    Sophie 't Hoen AV Olympus `70 MD 4:02,14 --- 305


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Angela de Vries AV Olympus `70 MD 12,16 +2.2 m/s--- 359
    Gwendolyn Rowland AV Olympus `70 MD 12,97 +2.2 m/s--- 287


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Sara Dekker AV Olympus `70 MD 11,08 --- 129
    Fenna van Ruijven AV Olympus `70 MD 8,18 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Carlijn Potma AV Olympus `70 MD 14,86 --- 204
    Vera Olsthoorn AV Olympus `70 MD 10,09 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Sara Dekker AV Olympus `70 MD 7,39 --- 388
    Fenna van Ruijven AV Olympus `70 MD 6,32 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Carlijn Potma AV Olympus `70 MD 1,30 --- 462
    Gwendolyn Rowland AV Olympus `70 MD 1,25 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Angela de Vries AV Olympus `70 MD 4,31 +1.9 m/s--- 480
    Vera Olsthoorn AV Olympus `70 MD 3,34 +1.5 m/s--- 0