Vereniging 'AV `40' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 57 Wedstrijd 2 [2014]'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Evi van Loon MJC 80m
  • 10,89
  • Fee Rijnders MJD 60m
  • 8,94
  • Luuk Kuijper JJC Ver
  • 5,41
  • Merel Loman MJC Ver
  • 4,67
  • Shaquille Emanuelson JJC 100m
  • 12,19
  • Anne de Wit MJD 60m
  • 8,89
  • Merel Loman MJC 80m
  • 10,73
  • Shaquille Emanuelson JJC Discus
  • 52,02
  • Victor van der Wel JJC 800m
  • 2:12,48
  • Shaquille Emanuelson JJC Kogel
  • 15,37
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Shaquille ...manuelson AV `40 JC 12,19 +0.7 m/s--- 793
    Stijn de Graaf AV `40 JC 13,00 +0.7 m/s--- 668
    Kimmo Taal AV `40 JC 15,25 +1.1 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Victor van der Wel AV `40 JC 2:12,48 --- 750
    Wytse de Vries AV `40 JC 2:30,59 --- 553
    Stijn de Graaf AV `40 JC 2:34,67 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Luuk Kuijper AV `40 JC 15,71 +0.9 m/s--- 660
    Melvin de Ronde AV `40 JC 16,69 +1.6 m/s--- 579
    Wytse de Vries AV `40 JC 21,24 +1.6 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Lars van der Salm AV `40 JC 35,42 --- 576
    Louis Hart AV `40 JC 23,02 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Shaquille ...manuelson AV `40 JC 52,02 --- 764
    Kimmo Taal AV `40 JC 19,60 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Shaquille ...manuelson AV `40 JC 15,37 --- 753
    Louis Hart AV `40 JC 7,13 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Melvin de Ronde AV `40 JC 1,55 --- 663
    Lars van der Salm AV `40 JC 1,45 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Luuk Kuijper AV `40 JC 5,41 +1.3 m/s--- 700
    Rik van der Zwan AV `40 JC 5,09 +2.1 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Isiah Emanuelson AV `40 JD Team 1 11,09 +1.3 m/s--- 604
    Roan Wulff AV `40 JD Team 1 12,04 +1.3 m/s--- 462
    Senna Maat AV `40 JD Team 2 12,44 +0.6 m/s--- 409
    Roan van Wolferen AV `40 JD Team 2 12,69 +0.6 m/s--- 377
    Berend Oevelen AV `40 JD Team 2 14,03 +0.5 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Merlijn va...ensbergen AV `40 JD Team 1 3:19,13 --- 552
    Luc Schrama AV `40 JD Team 2 3:24,71 --- 514
    Aion van der Lecq AV `40 JD Team 1 3:28,61 --- 488
    Tom Daman AV `40 JD Team 2 3:39,54 --- 422
    Noah Cinjee AV `40 JD Team 2 3:40,37 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Merlijn va...ensbergen AV `40 JD Team 1 15,05 +1.2 m/s--- 398
    Joris Gudde AV `40 JD Team 1 16,23 +1.0 m/s--- 310
    Valéry va...der Vring AV `40 JD Team 1 16,42 +1.2 m/s--- 0
    Vincent Kokshoorn AV `40 JD Team 2 16,49 +1.2 m/s--- 293
    Luc Schrama AV `40 JD Team 2 17,49 +1.0 m/s--- 230
    Berend Oevelen AV `40 JD Team 2 17,71 +1.0 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Stan van der Salm AV `40 JD Team 2 28,52 --- 472
    Aion van der Lecq AV `40 JD Team 1 27,08 --- 449
    Rutger van Vliet AV `40 JD Team 1 25,94 --- 0
    Vincent Kokshoorn AV `40 JD Team 2 17,36 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Rutger van der Kwaak AV `40 JD Team 2 15,96 --- 227
    Joris Gudde AV `40 JD Team 1 13,93 --- 184
    Valéry va...der Vring AV `40 JD Team 1 13,78 --- 0
    Tom Daman AV `40 JD Team 2 13,43 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Aion van der Lecq AV `40 JD Team 1 9,31 --- 489
    Rutger van Vliet AV `40 JD Team 1 8,26 --- 0
    Stan van der Salm AV `40 JD Team 2 7,35 --- 385
    Roan van Wolferen AV `40 JD Team 2 5,22 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Rutger van Vliet AV `40 JD Team 1 1,25 --- 426
    Vincent Kokshoorn AV `40 JD Team 2 1,25 --- 426
    Joris Gudde AV `40 JD Team 1 1,20 --- 0
    Noah Cinjee AV `40 JD Team 2 1,20 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Isiah Emanuelson AV `40 JD Team 1 4,09 +1.9 m/s--- 436
    Roan Wulff AV `40 JD Team 1 3,76 +1.3 m/s--- 0
    Senna Maat AV `40 JD Team 2 3,76 +3.6 m/s--- 370
    Stan van der Salm AV `40 JD Team 2 3,43 +2.6 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Merel Loman AV `40 MC 10,73 +0.2 m/s--- 664
    Evi van Loon AV `40 MC 10,89 +0.2 m/s--- 637
    Hanna de Looze AV `40 MC 11,93 +0.4 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Inge de Vries AV `40 MC 3:45,16 --- 391
    Hanna de Looze AV `40 MC 3:45,74 --- 388


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Larissa Smit AV `40 MC 15,14 +1.8 m/s--- 391
    Inge de Vries AV `40 MC 15,82 +1.8 m/s--- 339


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Noa Primatesta AV `40 MC 24,17 --- 400
    Larissa Smit AV `40 MC 22,37 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Noa Primatesta AV `40 MC 23,50 --- 370
    Hanna de Looze AV `40 MC 15,61 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Noa Primatesta AV `40 MC 8,17 --- 430


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Evi van Loon AV `40 MC 1,40 --- 541


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Merel Loman AV `40 MC 4,67 +0.7 m/s--- 554


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Anne de Wit AV `40 MD Team 2 8,89 +0.3 m/s--- 570
    Fee Rijnders AV `40 MD Team 1 8,94 +0.4 m/s--- 560
    Amber Kroon AV `40 MD Team 1 9,19 +0.4 m/s--- 513
    Milou Joosse AV `40 MD Team 2 9,19 +0.3 m/s--- 513
    Silvijn van Rossen AV `40 MD Team 3 9,37 +0.0 m/s--- 481
    Vita Primatesta AV `40 MD Team 1 9,48 +0.4 m/s--- 0
    Zena van Westrenen AV `40 MD Team 2 9,49 +0.3 m/s--- 0
    Rozemarijn van Looij AV `40 MD Team 3 9,98 +0.0 m/s--- 381
    Sanne Blok AV `40 MD Team 3 10,62 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Martha Chapple AV `40 MD Team 1 3:33,08 --- 461
    Luca van Loon AV `40 MD Team 1 3:39,99 --- 420
    Robin Beijer AV `40 MD Team 3 3:45,67 --- 388
    Janna van der Kevie AV `40 MD Team 1 3:51,50 --- 0
    Marianne Jol AV `40 MD Team 2 3:52,08 --- 354
    Saana Taal AV `40 MD Team 2 4:05,59 --- 289
    Sofie Bancken AV `40 MD Team 3 4:05,73 --- 288


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Fee Rijnders AV `40 MD Team 1 11,10 +1.3 m/s--- 470
    Milou Joosse AV `40 MD Team 2 11,50 +1.3 m/s--- 426
    Kim van Leest AV `40 MD Team 1 12,02 +1.3 m/s--- 373
    Saana Taal AV `40 MD Team 2 13,61 +1.5 m/s--- 236
    Maartje Wilmink AV `40 MD Team 2 13,78 +1.5 m/s--- 0
    Sofie Bancken AV `40 MD Team 3 14,25 +1.2 m/s--- 190
    Carolien Blommaart AV `40 MD Team 3 15,32 +1.2 m/s--- 121
    Angelika Elisseeva AV `40 MD Team 3 15,45 +1.2 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Vita Primatesta AV `40 MD Team 1 19,19 --- 308
    Marianne Jol AV `40 MD Team 2 18,11 --- 287
    Carolien Blommaart AV `40 MD Team 3 10,93 --- 125
    Sofie Bancken AV `40 MD Team 3 10,75 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Janna van der Kevie AV `40 MD Team 1 21,76 --- 339
    Fee Rijnders AV `40 MD Team 1 17,17 --- 0
    Tessa de Zeeuw AV `40 MD Team 2 14,87 --- 204
    Angelika Elisseeva AV `40 MD Team 3 14,04 --- 186
    Rozemarijn van Looij AV `40 MD Team 3 13,67 --- 0
    Maartje Wilmink AV `40 MD Team 2 8,05 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Martha Chapple AV `40 MD Team 1 8,07 --- 425
    Janna van der Kevie AV `40 MD Team 1 8,04 --- 0
    Tessa de Zeeuw AV `40 MD Team 2 7,41 --- 389
    Carolien Blommaart AV `40 MD Team 3 5,95 --- 303
    Maartje Wilmink AV `40 MD Team 2 5,87 --- 0
    Anniek Willems AV `40 MD Team 3 5,13 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Kim van Leest AV `40 MD Team 1 1,40 --- 541
    Marianne Jol AV `40 MD Team 2 1,25 --- 0
    Vita Primatesta AV `40 MD Team 1 1,25 --- 0
    Anne de Wit AV `40 MD Team 2 1,25 --- 426
    Robin Beijer AV `40 MD Team 3 1,10 --- 316


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Luca van Loon AV `40 MD Team 1 4,23 +2.0 m/s--- 464
    Amber Kroon AV `40 MD Team 1 3,78 +2.4 m/s--- 0
    Saana Taal AV `40 MD Team 2 3,66 +1.4 m/s--- 350
    Silvijn van Rossen AV `40 MD Team 3 3,36 +1.3 m/s--- 290
    Zena van Westrenen AV `40 MD Team 2 3,08 +1.4 m/s--- 0
    Anniek Willems AV `40 MD Team 3 2,94 +2.6 m/s--- 0