Vereniging 'AV Olympus `70' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 57 Wedstrijd 2 [2014]'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Emma Dekker MJC Hoog
  • 1,40
  • Suzanne van den Berge MJC Ver
  • 4,52
  • Tom Dogger JJC 100m
  • 13,10
  • Ruben Vreugdenhil JJC Hoog
  • 1,50
  • Nienke de Ruiter MJC 1000m
  • 3:16,66
  • Milan Vermeulen JJC Speer
  • 40,60
  • Guido Persoon JJC Hoog
  • 1,60
  • Emma Dekker MJC 80mH
  • 12,87
  • Marlon van Crugten JJC 100mH
  • 15,98
  • Iris Penning MJC 1000m
  • 3:22,50
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Tom Dogger AV Olympus...JC Team 1 13,10 +0.7 m/s--- 654
    Sander Hoogervorst AV Olympus...JC Team 1 13,98 +1.1 m/s--- 536
    Lex Verhulst AV Olympus...JC Team 2 14,37 +1.1 m/s--- 489
    Pim Veraar AV Olympus...JC Team 1 14,64 +1.1 m/s--- 0
    Tim Verhulst AV Olympus...JC Team 2 15,21 +1.1 m/s--- 395
    Bas van Zijderveld AV Olympus...JC Team 2 15,29 +1.1 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Pim Veraar AV Olympus...JC Team 1 2:25,01 --- 609
    Tom Dogger AV Olympus...JC Team 1 2:27,26 --- 586
    Ruben Vreugdenhil AV Olympus...JC Team 2 2:32,55 --- 535
    Kevin Zimmerman AV Olympus...JC Team 2 2:47,87 --- 405
    Bas van Zijderveld AV Olympus...JC Team 2 2:48,33 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Marlon van Crugten AV Olympus...JC Team 1 15,98 +0.9 m/s--- 637
    Quinten de Brabander AV Olympus...JC Team 1 17,89 +0.9 m/s--- 491
    Dion in't Veld AV Olympus...JC Team 1 18,14 +0.9 m/s--- 0
    Ruben Vreugdenhil AV Olympus...JC Team 2 18,39 +1.6 m/s--- 458
    Rick van der Waal AV Olympus...JC Team 2 20,38 +1.6 m/s--- 342


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Milan Vermeulen AV Olympus...JC Team 1 40,60 --- 648
    Marlon van Crugten AV Olympus...JC Team 1 26,39 --- 0
    Daan van der Voort AV Olympus...JC Team 2 21,84 --- 358
    Dennis Zwinkels AV Olympus...JC Team 2 20,47 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Guido Persoon AV Olympus...JC Team 1 25,58 --- 405
    Milan Vermeulen AV Olympus...JC Team 1 21,27 --- 0
    Daan van der Voort AV Olympus...JC Team 2 19,19 --- 292
    Dennis Zwinkels AV Olympus...JC Team 2 17,55 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Dion in't Veld AV Olympus...JC Team 1 8,65 --- 455
    Lex Verhulst AV Olympus...JC Team 2 6,98 --- 364
    Bas van Zijderveld AV Olympus...JC Team 2 5,98 --- 0
    Sander Hoogervorst AV Olympus...JC Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Guido Persoon AV Olympus...JC Team 1 1,60 --- 702
    Ruben Vreugdenhil AV Olympus...JC Team 2 1,50 --- 623
    Rick van der Waal AV Olympus...JC Team 2 1,40 --- 0
    Milan Vermeulen AV Olympus...JC Team 1 1,35 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Marlon van Crugten AV Olympus...JC Team 1 4,64 -1.8 m/s--- 0
    Quinten de Brabander AV Olympus...JC Team 1 4,64 +1.8 m/s--- 548
    Lex Verhulst AV Olympus...JC Team 2 4,17 +1.8 m/s--- 452
    Tim Verhulst AV Olympus...JC Team 2 3,80 +1.4 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Cédric Demol AV Olympus...JD Team 1 11,77 +1.3 m/s--- 500
    Jacco Aalbregt AV Olympus...JD Team 1 12,03 +0.6 m/s--- 463
    Martijn Vahl AV Olympus...JD Team 2 12,09 +0.5 m/s--- 455
    Dano van Calsteren AV Olympus...JD Team 1 12,39 +0.6 m/s--- 0
    Daan de Jong AV Olympus...JD Team 2 12,48 +0.5 m/s--- 404
    Quinten Meijndert AV Olympus...JD Team 2 12,61 +0.5 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Jonathan ...eugdenhil AV Olympus...JD Team 1 3:35,76 --- 444
    Jasper Wubben AV Olympus...JD Team 1 3:36,87 --- 438
    Wout Gubbels AV Olympus...JD Team 2 3:40,27 --- 418
    Max Veraar AV Olympus...JD Team 2 3:42,14 --- 408
    Michiel Peeters AV Olympus...JD Team 2 4:12,27 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Dano van Calsteren AV Olympus...JD Team 1 15,00 +1.3 m/s--- 402
    Mart Hillebrand AV Olympus...JD Team 1 16,07 +1.0 m/s--- 321
    Jonathan ...eugdenhil AV Olympus...JD Team 1 18,52 +1.0 m/s--- 0
    Robin Appelman AV Olympus...JD Team 2 18,61 +1.2 m/s--- 168
    Michiel Peeters AV Olympus...JD Team 2 18,92 +1.2 m/s--- 152


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Bo Herrewijnen AV Olympus...JD Team 1 33,58 --- 549
    Max Veraar AV Olympus...JD Team 2 19,26 --- 310
    Mart Hillebrand AV Olympus...JD Team 1 14,47 --- 0
    Ruben de Voogd AV Olympus...JD Team 2 12,38 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Mart Hillebrand AV Olympus...JD Team 1 16,75 --- 244
    Jonathan ...eugdenhil AV Olympus...JD Team 1 12,06 --- 0
    Robin Appelman AV Olympus...JD Team 2 10,78 --- 109
    Huub van Gaalen AV Olympus...JD Team 2 10,28 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Ruben Rolvink AV Olympus...JD Team 1 8,35 --- 440
    Bo Herrewijnen AV Olympus...JD Team 1 8,17 --- 0
    Ruben de Voogd AV Olympus...JD Team 2 6,46 --- 334
    Martijn Vahl AV Olympus...JD Team 2 5,24 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Dano van Calsteren AV Olympus...JD Team 1 1,40 --- 541
    Bo Herrewijnen AV Olympus...JD Team 1 1,35 --- 0
    Huub van Gaalen AV Olympus...JD Team 2 1,35 --- 499
    Quinten Meijndert AV Olympus...JD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Martijn Vahl AV Olympus...JD Team 2 3,96 +1.9 m/s--- 410
    Daan de Jong AV Olympus...JD Team 2 3,87 +2.1 m/s--- 0
    Ruben Rolvink AV Olympus...JD Team 1 3,84 +0.7 m/s--- 386
    Jacco Aalbregt AV Olympus...JD Team 1 3,53 +3.5 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Anne-Fleur Blok AV Olympus...MC Team 1 11,64 +0.4 m/s--- 519
    Iris Penning AV Olympus...MC Team 1 11,82 +0.4 m/s--- 493
    Suzanne va...Marrewijk AV Olympus...MC Team 1 12,12 +0.4 m/s--- 0
    Danique de Brabander AV Olympus...MC Team 2 12,72 +0.4 m/s--- 374
    Steffi van der Hoff AV Olympus...MC Team 2 12,92 +0.4 m/s--- 349
    Angela van Elswijk AV Olympus...MC Team 2 12,94 +0.4 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Nienke de Ruiter AV Olympus...MC Team 1 3:16,66 --- 569
    Iris Penning AV Olympus...MC Team 1 3:22,50 --- 528


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Emma Dekker AV Olympus...MC Team 1 12,87 +1.8 m/s--- 601
    Suzanne va...den Berge AV Olympus...MC Team 1 14,97 +1.3 m/s--- 404
    Anne-Fleur Blok AV Olympus...MC Team 1 15,10 +1.8 m/s--- 0
    Maud den Haan AV Olympus...MC Team 2 16,87 +1.3 m/s--- 268
    Manoe van der Waal AV Olympus...MC Team 2 17,39 +1.3 m/s--- 236
    Steffi van der Hoff AV Olympus...MC Team 2 18,50 +1.3 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Nienke de Ruiter AV Olympus...MC Team 1 23,46 --- 387
    Maud den Haan AV Olympus...MC Team 2 17,96 --- 284
    Angela van Elswijk AV Olympus...MC Team 2 12,71 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Sophie Koedood AV Olympus...MC Team 1 22,76 --- 357
    Sem de Bruin AV Olympus...MC Team 2 19,58 --- 299
    Nienke de Ruiter AV Olympus...MC Team 1 16,40 --- 0
    Steffi van der Hoff AV Olympus...MC Team 2 14,89 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Sophie Koedood AV Olympus...MC Team 1 9,82 --- 514
    Danique de Brabander AV Olympus...MC Team 2 8,19 --- 431
    Sem de Bruin AV Olympus...MC Team 2 7,93 --- 0
    Suzanne va...Marrewijk AV Olympus...MC Team 1 7,48 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Emma Dekker AV Olympus...MC Team 1 1,40 --- 541
    Suzanne va...den Berge AV Olympus...MC Team 1 1,30 --- 0
    Manoe van der Waal AV Olympus...MC Team 2 1,25 --- 0
    Famke van Giesen AV Olympus...MC Team 2 1,25 --- 426


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Suzanne va...den Berge AV Olympus...MC Team 1 4,52 +0.8 m/s--- 523
    Suzanne va...Marrewijk AV Olympus...MC Team 1 4,08 +1.4 m/s--- 0
    Danique de Brabander AV Olympus...MC Team 2 3,54 +1.5 m/s--- 326
    Famke van Giesen AV Olympus...MC Team 2 3,21 +1.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Sophie 't Hoen AV Olympus `70 MD 9,66 +0.3 m/s--- 432
    Britt van Dien AV Olympus `70 MD 10,43 +0.0 m/s--- 315


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Marit de Jong AV Olympus `70 MD 3:58,06 --- 324
    Sophie 't Hoen AV Olympus `70 MD 4:00,74 --- 311


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Angela de Vries AV Olympus `70 MD 12,28 +1.3 m/s--- 348
    Britt van Dien AV Olympus `70 MD 13,91 +1.2 m/s--- 214


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Sara Dekker AV Olympus `70 MD 12,59 --- 167
    Fenna van Ruijven AV Olympus `70 MD 7,86 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Marit de Jong AV Olympus `70 MD 12,70 --- 155
    Carlijn Potma AV Olympus `70 MD 12,23 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Sara Dekker AV Olympus `70 MD 7,19 --- 376
    Fenna van Ruijven AV Olympus `70 MD 7,10 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Carlijn Potma AV Olympus `70 MD 1,25 --- 426


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Angela de Vries AV Olympus `70 MD 4,00 +3.0 m/s--- 418