Vereniging 'AV Attila' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 59 Wedstrijd 3 [2014]'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Pien Korstanje MJD 60m
  • 8,74
  • Robin van Riel JJC 800m
  • 2:08,30
  • Tim Verhoeven JJC 100m
  • 12,37
  • Mattijs Mols JJC Kogel
  • 13,01
  • Rick van Riel JJD 1000m
  • 3:04,46
  • Susan Bekkers MJC 80m
  • 11,07
  • Daphne van der Heijden MJD Hoog
  • 1,45
  • Florian Wijnen JJC Discus
  • 46,09
  • Daphne van der Heijden MJD 60m
  • 8,54
  • Anne Hoeke MJC Hoog
  • 1,45
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Tim Verhoeven AV Attila JC Team 1 12,37 -0.8 m/s--- 764
    Mattijs Mols AV Attila JC Team 1 13,09 -0.8 m/s--- 655
    Millenshen Gerard AV Attila JC Team 2 13,77 -2.5 m/s--- 563
    Tijl van Hattum AV Attila JC Team 2 14,12 -0.8 m/s--- 519
    Floris Meeuwse AV Attila JC Team 1 14,80 -0.8 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Robin van Riel AV Attila JC Team 1 2:08,30 --- 803
    Bob Voets AV Attila JC Team 1 2:22,97 --- 630
    Tijl van Hattum AV Attila JC Team 2 2:34,32 --- 519
    Jorg Schellekens AV Attila JC Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Tim Verhoeven AV Attila JC Team 1 15,98 -1.2 m/s--- 637
    Robin van Riel AV Attila JC Team 1 16,82 -2.1 m/s--- 569
    Bob Bugter AV Attila JC Team 2 17,88 -2.2 m/s--- 492
    Floris Meeuwse AV Attila JC Team 1 18,60 -2.1 m/s--- 0
    Jorg Schellekens AV Attila JC Team 2 DNF --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Florian Wijnen AV Attila JC Team 1 39,15 --- 628
    Jaro IJpelaar AV Attila JC Team 1 27,91 --- 0
    Jessy Pinas AV Attila JC Team 2 13,45 --- 187


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Florian Wijnen AV Attila JC Team 1 46,09 --- 693
    Bob Bugter AV Attila JC Team 2 18,65 --- 281


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Mattijs Mols AV Attila JC Team 1 13,01 --- 658
    Florian Wijnen AV Attila JC Team 1 12,75 --- 0
    Jessy Pinas AV Attila JC Team 2 5,73 --- 289


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Jaro IJpelaar AV Attila JC Team 1 1,50 --- 623
    Floris Meeuwse AV Attila JC Team 1 1,45 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Tim Verhoeven AV Attila JC Team 1 5,12 +0.0 m/s--- 644
    Bob Voets AV Attila JC Team 1 4,70 +1.7 m/s--- 0
    Millenshen Gerard AV Attila JC Team 2 4,70 +1.3 m/s--- 560
    Jorg Schellekens AV Attila JC Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Gijs van Berkel AV Attila JD Team 1 11,17 -0.2 m/s--- 591
    Daan Verhoeven AV Attila JD Team 1 13,02 -1.8 m/s--- 337
    Puck Kuypers AV Attila JD Team 1 13,33 -1.8 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Rick van Riel AV Attila JD Team 1 3:04,46 --- 662
    Willem Korstanje AV Attila JD Team 1 3:20,51 --- 542
    Lars Schellekens AV Attila JD Team 1 3:31,08 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Rick van Riel AV Attila JD Team 1 16,31 +0.0 m/s--- 305
    Samual de Hoog AV Attila JD Team 1 DNF --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Willem Korstanje AV Attila JD Team 1 21,43 --- 351


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Daan Verhoeven AV Attila JD Team 1 13,03 --- 163


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Puck Kuypers AV Attila JD Team 1 5,15 --- 251
    Samual de Hoog AV Attila JD Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Gijs van Berkel AV Attila JD Team 1 1,50 --- 623
    Puck Kuypers AV Attila JD Team 1 1,20 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Gijs van Berkel AV Attila JD Team 1 4,61 +1.2 m/s--- 542
    Lars Schellekens AV Attila JD Team 1 3,77 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Susan Bekkers AV Attila MC 11,07 +0.5 m/s--- 607
    Anne Hoeke AV Attila MC 11,30 -0.7 m/s--- 570
    Mylene van...iltenburg AV Attila MC 11,83 -2.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Lotte de Graauw AV Attila MC 3:25,90 --- 506
    Bente Smagge AV Attila MC 3:30,23 --- 478
    Mylene van...iltenburg AV Attila MC 3:46,04 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Susan Bekkers AV Attila MC 13,29 +0.0 m/s--- 557
    Bente Smagge AV Attila MC 13,96 +0.0 m/s--- 492
    Lonneke Westermann AV Attila MC 14,85 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Natasja van Beurden AV Attila MC 26,36 --- 437
    Anne van Zundert AV Attila MC 10,71 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Natasja van Beurden AV Attila MC 19,91 --- 305
    Lindsey de Beer AV Attila MC 14,02 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Natasja van Beurden AV Attila MC 7,68 --- 404
    Jelisha Ramzan AV Attila MC 6,31 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Anne Hoeke AV Attila MC 1,45 --- 582
    Lonneke Westermann AV Attila MC 1,35 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Anne Hoeke AV Attila MC 4,68 +0.8 m/s--- 556
    Lonneke Westermann AV Attila MC 4,09 +0.3 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Daphne van...r Heijden AV Attila MD Team 1 8,54 -0.1 m/s--- 641
    Pien Korstanje AV Attila MD Team 1 8,74 -0.1 m/s--- 600
    Madeline el Aissati AV Attila MD Team 2 9,24 -1.7 m/s--- 504
    Merel de Jong AV Attila MD Team 1 9,61 -0.2 m/s--- 0
    Maartje Vermeulen AV Attila MD Team 2 9,75 -0.2 m/s--- 417


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Emma Voets AV Attila MD Team 1 3:22,35 --- 529
    Daphne van...r Heijden AV Attila MD Team 1 3:25,12 --- 511
    Jule Roelings AV Attila MD Team 1 3:44,08 --- 0
    Aurelie Roll AV Attila MD Team 2 4:30,93 --- 183
    Marieke Verschure AV Attila MD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Pien Korstanje AV Attila MD Team 1 10,38 +0.0 m/s--- 558
    Merel de Jong AV Attila MD Team 1 12,25 +0.0 m/s--- 351
    Maud Kemkes AV Attila MD Team 1 12,32 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Marieke Verschure AV Attila MD Team 2 12,99 +0.0 m/s--- 286


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Pien Korstanje AV Attila MD Team 1 29,42 --- 486
    Sanne Appels AV Attila MD Team 1 16,08 --- 0
    Floor Langerwerf AV Attila MD Team 2 12,63 --- 168


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Sanne Appels AV Attila MD Team 1 18,96 --- 287
    Floor Langerwerf AV Attila MD Team 2 14,19 --- 189
    Emma Voets AV Attila MD Team 1 12,70 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Merel de Jong AV Attila MD Team 1 7,47 --- 392
    Alida Pinas AV Attila MD Team 1 7,13 --- 0
    Aurelie Roll AV Attila MD Team 2 5,90 --- 300


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Daphne van...r Heijden AV Attila MD Team 1 1,45 --- 582
    Jule Roelings AV Attila MD Team 1 1,40 --- 0
    Maartje Vermeulen AV Attila MD Team 2 1,15 --- 352


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Maud Kemkes AV Attila MD Team 1 4,03 +2.3 m/s--- 424
    Madeline el Aissati AV Attila MD Team 2 3,83 +0.4 m/s--- 384
    Aurelie Roll AV Attila MD Team 2 3,13 +1.2 m/s--- 0
    Alida Pinas AV Attila MD Team 1 DNS --- 0