Vereniging 'Atledo' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 59 Wedstrijd 3 [2014]'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Desiree Trommelen MJD 60m
  • 9,55
  • Sam van der Pol JJC Hoog
  • 1,60
  • Scott Pols JJC 100m
  • 13,30
  • Jelle de Roon JJC 800m
  • 2:08,35
  • Phill Pols JJD 80mH
  • 12,72
  • Desiree Trommelen MJD 60mH
  • 13,43
  • Enola Redering MJD 1000m
  • 4:00,50
  • Enola Redering MJD Hoog
  • 1,30
  • Iris Schoenmakers MJD Ver
  • 3,76
  • Phill Pols JJD Hoog
  • 1,55
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Scott Pols Atledo JC 13,30 -0.8 m/s--- 626
    Rik den Boer Atledo JC 16,01 -0.8 m/s--- 315


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Jelle de Roon Atledo JC 2:08,35 --- 803
    Jaïr van Winkel Atledo JC 2:26,33 --- 595


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Sam van der Pol Atledo JC 17,04 -1.2 m/s--- 552
    Rik den Boer Atledo JC 22,93 -2.2 m/s--- 223


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Jelle de Roon Atledo JC 37,55 --- 606
    Xander Mahieu Atledo JC 17,77 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Sam van der Pol Atledo JC 36,97 --- 575
    Lucien Kuijpers Atledo JC 11,32 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Scott Pols Atledo JC 11,07 --- 573
    Lucien Kuijpers Atledo JC 3,95 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Sam van der Pol Atledo JC 1,60 --- 702


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Scott Pols Atledo JC 4,90 +0.6 m/s--- 601


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Luuk Waars Atledo JD 11,47 -0.2 m/s--- 544
    Timo van Dongen Atledo JD 12,06 +0.2 m/s--- 459


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Ruben Bogers Atledo JD 3:33,03 --- 461
    Geert van Krevelen Atledo JD 4:30,86 --- 183


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Phill Pols Atledo JD 12,72 -0.9 m/s--- 618
    Ruben Bogers Atledo JD 14,51 -0.9 m/s--- 442


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Geert van Krevelen Atledo JD 27,02 --- 448


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Phill Pols Atledo JD 29,03 --- 460


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Luuk Waars Atledo JD 8,33 --- 439


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Phill Pols Atledo JD 1,55 --- 663


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Timo van Dongen Atledo JD 4,18 +0.0 m/s--- 454


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Desiree Trommelen Atledo MD 9,55 -2.1 m/s--- 450
    Indij Snoeren Atledo MD DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Enola Redering Atledo MD 4:00,50 --- 312
    Indij Snoeren Atledo MD DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Desiree Trommelen Atledo MD 13,43 +0.0 m/s--- 250
    Iris Schoenmakers Atledo MD 13,75 +0.0 m/s--- 226


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Laura Mulder Atledo MD DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Laura Mulder Atledo MD DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Indij Snoeren Atledo MD DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Enola Redering Atledo MD 1,30 --- 462


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Iris Schoenmakers Atledo MD 3,76 +1.1 m/s--- 370