Vereniging 'AV Parthenon' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 59 Wedstrijd 3 [2014]'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Kaan Mollaoglu JJC 800m
  • 2:21,36
  • Maud Willems MJC 80m
  • 10,88
  • Luka Lieuwen MJC Hoog
  • 1,45
  • Luka Lieuwen MJC 80m
  • 11,04
  • Daan Spiljard JJC Hoog
  • 1,55
  • Luka Lieuwen MJC 80mH
  • 13,03
  • Daan Spiljard JJC 100mH
  • 15,26
  • Claudia Noordzij MJD 60m
  • 8,93
  • Daan Spiljard JJC Ver
  • 5,14
  • Tibo Visser JJD 1000m
  • 2:56,97
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Jasper van der Heydt AV Parthenon JC 13,99 -2.5 m/s--- 535
    Kaan Mollaoglu AV Parthenon JC 14,07 -2.5 m/s--- 525


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Kaan Mollaoglu AV Parthenon JC 2:21,36 --- 647
    Jisso van Zessen AV Parthenon JC 2:31,69 --- 543


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Daan Spiljard AV Parthenon JC 15,26 -1.2 m/s--- 701
    Jasper van der Heydt AV Parthenon JC 19,63 -2.1 m/s--- 383
    Roelof Blommaert AV Parthenon JC DNF --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Jonatan N...ktgeboren AV Parthenon JC 29,38 --- 486
    David Vink AV Parthenon JC 24,11 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Jonatan N...ktgeboren AV Parthenon JC 24,68 --- 390
    David Vink AV Parthenon JC 21,34 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    David Vink AV Parthenon JC 9,06 --- 476
    Roelof Blommaert AV Parthenon JC 8,32 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Daan Spiljard AV Parthenon JC 1,55 --- 663
    Kaan Mollaoglu AV Parthenon JC 1,30 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Daan Spiljard AV Parthenon JC 5,14 +1.9 m/s--- 648
    Jisso van Zessen AV Parthenon JC 4,63 +1.3 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Duane van Dijkhuizen AV Parthen...JD Team 1 11,49 -0.2 m/s--- 541
    Ivar de Koning AV Parthen...JD Team 1 11,53 -0.2 m/s--- 535
    Jan-Pim Kroon AV Parthen...JD Team 1 13,34 +0.2 m/s--- 0
    Jens Reijenga AV Parthen...JD Team 2 13,49 -0.7 m/s--- 284
    Jesse Kouwenhoven AV Parthen...JD Team 2 14,00 -0.7 m/s--- 230
    Kieran Broome AV Parthen...JD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Tibo Visser AV Parthen...JD Team 1 2:56,97 --- 726
    Ivar de Koning AV Parthen...JD Team 1 3:12,09 --- 603
    Jesse Kouwenhoven AV Parthen...JD Team 2 3:46,60 --- 383
    Kieran Broome AV Parthen...JD Team 2 4:06,07 --- 286
    Jens Reijenga AV Parthen...JD Team 2 4:08,44 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Tibo Visser AV Parthen...JD Team 1 13,44 -0.9 m/s--- 542
    Duane van Dijkhuizen AV Parthen...JD Team 1 14,76 -0.9 m/s--- 421
    Kieran Broome AV Parthen...JD Team 2 16,71 +0.0 m/s--- 278
    Quinten van der Elst AV Parthen...JD Team 1 17,59 -0.9 m/s--- 0
    Yannick va...ooremalen AV Parthen...JD Team 2 18,51 +0.0 m/s--- 173


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Finn Joosten AV Parthen...JD Team 1 33,55 --- 549
    Quinten van der Elst AV Parthen...JD Team 1 22,76 --- 0
    Micha Naaktgeboren AV Parthen...JD Team 2 22,59 --- 372


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Finn Joosten AV Parthen...JD Team 1 23,89 --- 376
    Micha Naaktgeboren AV Parthen...JD Team 2 13,69 --- 178
    Yannick va...ooremalen AV Parthen...JD Team 2 12,05 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Yannick de Burbure AV Parthen...JD Team 2 8,82 --- 464
    Finn Joosten AV Parthen...JD Team 1 8,73 --- 459


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Jan-Pim Kroon AV Parthen...JD Team 1 1,40 --- 541
    Yannick de Burbure AV Parthen...JD Team 2 1,20 --- 389


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Tibo Visser AV Parthen...JD Team 1 4,47 -0.3 m/s--- 512
    Yannick de Burbure AV Parthen...JD Team 2 3,90 +1.5 m/s--- 398
    Micha Naaktgeboren AV Parthen...JD Team 2 2,94 +2.3 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Maud Willems AV Parthen...MC Team 1 10,88 +0.5 m/s--- 639
    Luka Lieuwen AV Parthen...MC Team 1 11,04 +0.5 m/s--- 612
    Anneke Suurmond AV Parthen...MC Team 1 11,69 +0.5 m/s--- 0
    Brechtje van Helden AV Parthen...MC Team 2 12,35 -2.0 m/s--- 421
    Emy Sijssens AV Parthen...MC Team 2 12,58 -0.7 m/s--- 391
    Esther Jacobs AV Parthen...MC Team 2 12,98 -0.7 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Eliza Damsteeg AV Parthen...MC Team 1 3:45,02 --- 392
    Isebrée Al AV Parthen...MC Team 1 3:47,10 --- 380
    Amber Dekker AV Parthen...MC Team 2 3:53,07 --- 349
    Esther Jacobs AV Parthen...MC Team 2 3:55,75 --- 336


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Luka Lieuwen AV Parthen...MC Team 1 13,03 +0.0 m/s--- 584
    Saskia van der Boor AV Parthen...MC Team 1 14,15 +0.0 m/s--- 474
    Amber Dekker AV Parthen...MC Team 2 14,64 +0.0 m/s--- 431
    Anneke Suurmond AV Parthen...MC Team 1 15,04 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Sharon de Smoker AV Parthen...MC Team 2 16,38 +0.0 m/s--- 300


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Isebrée Al AV Parthen...MC Team 1 19,60 --- 316
    Brechtje van Helden AV Parthen...MC Team 2 17,88 --- 282


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Saskia van der Boor AV Parthen...MC Team 1 20,22 --- 311
    Emy Sijssens AV Parthen...MC Team 2 13,86 --- 182


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Saskia van der Boor AV Parthen...MC Team 1 9,23 --- 485
    Emy Sijssens AV Parthen...MC Team 2 7,45 --- 391
    Suzanne Visser AV Parthen...MC Team 2 6,85 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Luka Lieuwen AV Parthen...MC Team 1 1,45 --- 582
    Suzanne Visser AV Parthen...MC Team 2 1,25 --- 426


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Maud Willems AV Parthen...MC Team 1 4,54 +0.2 m/s--- 527
    Sharon de Smoker AV Parthen...MC Team 2 3,96 +1.4 m/s--- 410
    Eliza Damsteeg AV Parthen...MC Team 1 3,72 +1.2 m/s--- 0
    Amber Dekker AV Parthen...MC Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Claudia Noordzij AV Parthen...MD Team 1 8,93 -0.1 m/s--- 562
    Inès Jacobs AV Parthen...MD Team 1 10,27 -1.7 m/s--- 338


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Roos de Vries AV Parthen...MD Team 1 3:33,42 --- 458
    Marit Uilhoorn AV Parthen...MD Team 2 3:37,32 --- 435
    Lotte de Snaijer AV Parthen...MD Team 1 3:46,57 --- 383
    Jetske Stoop AV Parthen...MD Team 2 4:05,43 --- 289


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Roos de Vries AV Parthen...MD Team 1 11,98 +0.0 m/s--- 377
    Joy van Norden AV Parthen...MD Team 1 13,26 +0.0 m/s--- 264
    Julia Ros AV Parthen...MD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Lotte de Snaijer AV Parthen...MD Team 1 19,30 --- 311
    Jetske Stoop AV Parthen...MD Team 2 10,70 --- 119


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Joy van Norden AV Parthen...MD Team 1 15,55 --- 219
    Jetske Stoop AV Parthen...MD Team 2 11,74 --- 132


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Claudia Noordzij AV Parthen...MD Team 1 8,14 --- 429
    Marit Uilhoorn AV Parthen...MD Team 2 5,74 --- 290


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Lotte de Snaijer AV Parthen...MD Team 1 1,20 --- 389


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Inès Jacobs AV Parthen...MD Team 1 3,46 +0.2 m/s--- 310