Vereniging 'AV `40' op 'Junioren B Poule 43 Wedstrijd 2 [2014]'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Dorenda Zwaard MJB 100mH
  • 15,22
  • Aniek Sips MJB 800m
  • 2:29,56
  • Manon van der Salm MJB 100m
  • 13,17
  • Céline Smit MJB Speer
  • 31,98
  • Manon van der Salm MJB 400m
  • 1:01,20
  • Laurens Koeman JJB 100m
  • 11,90
  • Marijn van den Born JJB Discus
  • 43,54
  • Samuel Chapple JJB 400m
  • 54,83
  • Laurens Koeman JJB Ver
  • 5,90
  • Marijn van den Born JJB Kogel
  • 13,87
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Team 100m OBPTeam punten
    Laurens Koeman AV `40 AV `40 Jongens 11,90 +1.6 m/s--- 601
    Ysbrand Francissen AV `40 AV `40 Jongens 12,62 +1.7 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam Team 400mOBPTeam punten
    Samuel Chapple AV `40 AV `40 Jongens 54,83 --- 608
    Gijs Clarenburg AV `40 AV `40 Jongens 1:04,47 --- 0


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden (91cm)

    # Naam Team 110mH OBPTeam punten
    Frits Blokland AV `40 AV `40 Jongens 18,13 +0.0 m/s--- 573
    Bas van Vliet AV `40 AV `40 Jongens DNF --- 0


    Jongens Junior B - Speerwerpen 700 gram

    # Naam Team SpeerOBPTeam punten
    Marijn van den Born AV `40 AV `40 Jongens 37,28 --- 450
    Ysbrand Francissen AV `40 AV `40 Jongens 36,88 --- 0


    Jongens Junior B - Discuswerpen 1,5 kilogram

    # Naam Team DiscusOBPTeam punten
    Marijn van den Born AV `40 AV `40 Jongens 43,54 --- 754


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten 5 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    Marijn van den Born AV `40 AV `40 Jongens 13,87 --- 720
    Ysbrand Francissen AV `40 AV `40 Jongens 10,28 --- 0


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    Bas van Vliet AV `40 AV `40 Jongens 1,65 --- 540


    Jongens Junior B - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam Team HSS OBPTeam punten
    Sjors van der Meer AV `40 AV `40 Jongens 10,64 -0.5 m/s--- 414


    Jongens Junior B - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam Team PolshoogOBPTeam punten
    Frits Blokland AV `40 AV `40 Jongens --- ---


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    Laurens Koeman AV `40 AV `40 Jongens 5,90 +0.6 m/s--- 582
    Sjors van der Meer AV `40 AV `40 Jongens 5,38 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Team 100m OBPTeam punten
    Manon van der Salm AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 1 13,17 +0.0 m/s--- 646
    Hanne Smith AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 2 13,67 +0.0 m/s--- 561
    Rosa Hart AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 2 14,63 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam Team 400mOBPTeam punten
    Manon van der Salm AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 1 1:01,20 --- 740
    Anneloes Versteeg AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 2 1:08,49 --- 546


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam Team 800mOBPTeam punten
    Aniek Sips AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 1 2:29,56 --- 677
    Anneloes Versteeg AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 2 2:41,33 --- 556
    Hannelore Pourier AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 2 2:48,01 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team 100mH OBPTeam punten
    Dorenda Zwaard AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 1 15,22 +0.1 m/s--- 725
    Nora Sloot AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 1 19,17 +0.2 m/s--- 0
    Anneloes Versteeg AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 2 19,18 +0.2 m/s--- 390


    Meisjes Junior B - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam Team SpeerOBPTeam punten
    Céline Smit AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 1 31,98 --- 634
    Leah Smith AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 2 15,58 --- 297


    Meisjes Junior B - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team DiscusOBPTeam punten
    Céline Smit AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 1 22,76 --- 385
    Hannelore Pourier AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 2 20,86 --- 340
    Lisa van de Goorberg AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 2 14,95 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    Céline Smit AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 1 9,58 --- 561
    Nora Sloot AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 1 9,43 --- 0
    Hannelore Pourier AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 2 8,88 --- 511


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    Dorenda Zwaard AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 1 1,35 --- 550
    Leah Smith AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 2 1,35 --- 550
    Rosa Hart AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 2 1,20 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    Aniek Sips AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 1 4,77 +0.0 m/s--- 621
    Hanne Smith AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes Team 2 4,35 +0.2 m/s--- 515