Vereniging 'AV Scheldesport' op 'Pinksterwedstrijd (loopnummers)'

Prijzen

Mike Dierkx
  • Jongens Junior B - Meerkamp - 1198 punten
  • 100 meter   12,5
  • 200 meter   24,8
Max van der Heyden
  • Jongens Junior B - Meerkamp - 1109 punten
  • 100 meter   12,5
  • 200 meter   25,8
Jonathan Dobbelaar
  • Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp - 1170 punten
  • 80 meter   11,2
  • 150 meter   20,6
Chris Wieles
  • Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp - 1100 punten
  • 80 meter   11,4
  • 150 meter   21,0
Ralph de Maat
  • Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp - 885 punten
  • 80 meter   12,1
  • 150 meter   22,4
Waeöby Jones
  • Meisjes Junior B - Meerkamp - 1123 punten
  • 100 meter   14,3
  • 200 meter   29,1
Ellen van Houdt
  • Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp - 1098 punten
  • 80 meter   11,3
  • 150 meter   21,1
Isabelle van der Molen
  • Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp - 1093 punten
  • 80 meter   11,2
  • 150 meter   21,4
Lianne van Kampen
  • Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp - 1066 punten
  • 80 meter   11,2
  • 150 meter   21,8

Hoogtepunten

Jonathan Dobbelaar JJD 80m
  • 11,11
  • Ellen van Houdt MJC 80m
  • 11,28
  • Max van der Heyden JJB 100m
  • 12,43
  • Lianne van Kampen MJC 80m
  • 11,15
  • Waeöby Jones MJB 200m
  • 29,02
  • Mike Dierkx JJB 100m
  • 12,44
  • Jonathan Dobbelaar JJD 150m
  • 20,56
  • Mike Dierkx JJB 200m
  • 24,71
  • Isabelle van der Molen MJC 80m
  • 11,20
  • Waeöby Jones MJB 100m
  • 14,22
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100m200mPunten totaal
    1 Mike Dierkx 12,44 24,71 1198
    2 Max van der Heyden 12,43 25,80 1109


    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Ivar van de Wege 2:26,15 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 80m150mPunten totaal
    1 Jonathan Dobbelaar 11,11 20,56 1170
    2 Chris Wieles 11,36 20,92 1100
    3 Ralph de Maat 12,05 22,40 885
    5 Jamal Abdallah 12,43 23,61 750


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Jamal Abdallah 3:22,10 ---
    Ralph de Maat 3:24,19 ---


    Jongens Pupil A - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Fabian de Maat 3:34,74 ---
    Benjamin Pijnen 3:38,89 ---
    Daan Schuit 3:49,73 ---


    Jongens Pupil B - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Viktor Wieles 2:15,96 ---


    Masters Mannen - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Jos de Kreek M45 2:34,18 2:30,00


    Masters Mannen - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Jaap van der Veen M45 12:02,20 ---
    Harold de Maat M45 12:43,14 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Tessa van den Brink 2:25,65 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100m200mPunten totaal
    1 Waeöby Jones 14,22 29,02 1123


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Maaike de Kreek 2:24,49 2:23,00


    Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 80m150mPunten totaal
    1 Ellen van Houdt 11,28 21,10 1098
    2 Isabelle v...der Molen 11,20 21,31 1093
    3 Lianne van Kampen 11,15 21,75 1066


    Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Valerie Pijnen 2:23,16 ---


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Victoria Pijnen 2:36,00 ---