Vereniging 'AV Lycurgus' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 51 Wedstrijd 3 [2014]'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Jesse Pupping JJC Ver
  • 5,33
  • Didi Wals MJC 80m
  • 10,84
  • Mats Heine JJC 800m
  • 2:17,00
  • Lisanne Schoonebeek MJC Ver
  • 5,13
  • Lisanne Schoonebeek MJC 80mH
  • 12,52
  • Lisa Bruintjes MJD 60m
  • 8,37
  • Afra Jiha MJD 60m
  • 8,36
  • Jens van Gelderen JJC 800m
  • 2:06,26
  • Jelmer van Diepen JJC Hoog
  • 1,65
  • Jens van Gelderen JJC 100m
  • 12,52
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Jens van Gelderen AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 12,52 +1.9 m/s--- 740
    Hidde Koning AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 12,90 +1.9 m/s--- 683
    Lars Koning AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 13,28 +1.9 m/s--- 0
    Bas van Dijk AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 13,69 +0.3 m/s--- 573
    Sten Ellsworth AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 14,05 +0.3 m/s--- 528


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Jens van Gelderen AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 2:06,26 --- 831
    Mats Heine AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 2:17,00 --- 696
    Casper van den Top AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 2:22,45 --- 0
    Thijs van Noorloos AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 2:32,24 --- 538
    Sten Ellsworth AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 2:39,92 --- 469


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Jesse Pupping AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 15,81 +0.5 m/s--- 651
    Casper van den Top AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 16,92 +0.5 m/s--- 561
    Lars Koning AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 19,08 +0.5 m/s--- 0
    Thomas Bruyn AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 19,48 +0.9 m/s--- 392


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Marten Voorberg AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 33,05 --- 542
    Olle Bosma AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 32,62 --- 0
    Merijn de Bruyne AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 15,87 --- 241


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Sjoerd Wezelenburg AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 34,76 --- 544
    Marten Voorberg AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 28,87 --- 0
    Thijs van Noorloos AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 23,64 --- 372
    Merijn de Bruyne AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 14,70 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Sjoerd Wezelenburg AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 11,39 --- 587
    Marten Voorberg AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 11,08 --- 0
    Merijn de Bruyne AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 5,30 --- 261


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Jelmer van Diepen AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 1,65 --- 741
    Thomas Bruyn AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 1,45 --- 582
    Timo Schilp AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Jesse Pupping AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 5,33 +1.8 m/s--- 685
    Jelmer van Diepen AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 4,66 +0.9 m/s--- 0
    Bas van Dijk AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 4,44 +1.5 m/s--- 506


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Gijs Hopman AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 11,05 +0.9 m/s--- 610
    Jarno Gilissen AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 11,94 +0.9 m/s--- 476
    Bas Steding AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 11,94 +0.7 m/s--- 476
    Teun de Koning AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 12,83 +0.9 m/s--- 0
    Raoul Lensen AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 DNS --- 0
    Dylan Walravens AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Duncan Steenbakker AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 3:07,27 --- 640
    Bram Klap AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 3:36,19 --- 442
    Jarno Betlem AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 3:50,44 --- 0
    Noah den Ronden AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 4:37,85 --- 158
    Jordy Drijfhout AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 4:47,23 --- 125
    Raoul Lensen AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Gijs Hopman AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 13,27 +1.0 m/s--- 559
    Levi van Diest AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 14,74 +1.0 m/s--- 423
    Jarno Gilissen AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 14,84 +1.0 m/s--- 0
    Matthijs v...e Lagewij AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 16,59 +0.3 m/s--- 286
    Wessel Aertssen AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 17,18 +0.3 m/s--- 249
    Jelle Duineveld AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Duncan Steenbakker AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 29,80 --- 492
    Bram Klap AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 27,74 --- 0
    Sam van Dijk AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 19,58 --- 316
    Dylan Walravens AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Joost van Deudekom AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 24,00 --- 378
    Teun de Koning AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 18,88 --- 0
    Bas Steding AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 15,36 --- 215
    Berend Licht AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Joost van Deudekom AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 8,32 --- 438
    Teun de Koning AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 7,91 --- 0
    Berend Licht AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 DNS --- 0
    Stanley Dam AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Duncan Steenbakker AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 1,35 --- 499
    Bram Klap AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 1,30 --- 0
    Matthijs v...e Lagewij AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 1,25 --- 426
    Wessel Aertssen AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 1,15 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Levi van Diest AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 4,29 +0.7 m/s--- 476
    Noah den Ronden AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 3,32 +0.8 m/s--- 282
    Jarno Betlem AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 3,17 +0.6 m/s--- 0
    Jelle Duineveld AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Didi Wals AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 10,84 +1.2 m/s--- 645
    Anouk Schoute AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 11,16 +1.2 m/s--- 593
    Marit Dommanschet AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 11,53 +0.8 m/s--- 535
    Alexandra Kox AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 11,73 +0.8 m/s--- 506
    Germaine Leenstra AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 11,86 +0.8 m/s--- 487
    Nova Bout AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 12,02 +0.1 m/s--- 465
    Carmen van...jngaarden AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 13,38 +0.1 m/s--- 0
    Pauline Hondema AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 DNS --- 0
    Indira de Boer AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Nora Winter AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 3:20,43 --- 543
    Bess van Noord AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 3:25,79 --- 507
    Imke Vermeulen AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 3:33,14 --- 460
    Marit Dommanschet AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 3:39,98 --- 420
    Anneroos de Boer AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 DNS --- 0
    Lieve Butter AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Lisanne Schoonebeek AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 12,52 +0.7 m/s--- 641
    Didi Wals AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 13,12 +0.7 m/s--- 575
    Shanna Mol AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 13,17 +0.7 m/s--- 0
    Lotte van Gerven AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 15,08 +0.9 m/s--- 395
    Carmen van...jngaarden AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 17,49 +1.7 m/s--- 230
    Nynke Kabel AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 18,03 +1.7 m/s--- 199


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Annebel Jaarsma AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 34,51 --- 563
    Marit Dommanschet AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 22,04 --- 362
    Nova Bout AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 21,10 --- 345
    Anouk Schoute AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 19,37 --- 0
    Demi Leguijt AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 8,41 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Annebel Jaarsma AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 31,78 --- 501
    Emma de Koning AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 26,98 --- 0
    Aniek Heine AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 18,46 --- 278
    Lotte van Gerven AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 15,60 --- 0
    Demi Leguijt AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 11,43 --- 125


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Lisanne Schoonebeek AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 11,22 --- 579
    Renee van Deudekom AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 10,14 --- 529
    Emma de Koning AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 9,03 --- 0
    Aniek Heine AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 7,87 --- 0
    Indira de Boer AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 5,62 --- 282
    Anneroos de Boer AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Nora Winter AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 1,45 --- 582
    Renee van Deudekom AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 1,35 --- 499
    Shanna Mol AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 1,25 --- 0
    Imke Vermeulen AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 1,25 --- 0
    Nynke Kabel AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 1,20 --- 389


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Lisanne Schoonebeek AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 5,13 +0.0 m/s--- 646
    Alexandra Kox AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 4,19 +0.0 m/s--- 456
    Lotte van Gerven AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 4,06 +1.3 m/s--- 0
    Germaine Leenstra AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 3,77 +0.0 m/s--- 372
    Indira de Boer AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 3,54 +1.5 m/s--- 0
    Pauline Hondema AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Afra Jiha AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 8,36 +0.4 m/s--- 679
    Lisa Bruintjes AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 8,37 +0.4 m/s--- 677
    Sona Hospers AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 8,76 +0.4 m/s--- 595
    Samantha Frinking AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 8,87 +0.4 m/s--- 0
    Merel van Herp AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 9,14 +0.4 m/s--- 523
    Frederique Kox AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 9,29 +0.4 m/s--- 0
    Julia Koppelaar AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 10,15 +0.6 m/s--- 355
    Iris Luten AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 10,28 +0.3 m/s--- 336
    Femke Drijfhout AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 10,64 +0.6 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Merel van Herp AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 3:09,99 --- 619
    Emma Kant AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 3:26,59 --- 501
    Samantha Frinking AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 3:30,14 --- 479
    Sona Hospers AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 3:37,03 --- 0
    Femke Drijfhout AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 3:41,41 --- 412
    Mara Cotterink AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 3:51,94 --- 355
    Lisa Vlieger AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 3:53,66 --- 346
    Karin Mollee AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 4:23,76 --- 0
    Kyra Fennis AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Inez Bouwen AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 10,86 +1.0 m/s--- 498
    Britt Rodenburg AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 11,36 +1.0 m/s--- 441
    Sienna Klous AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 11,78 +1.0 m/s--- 397
    Anouk Haverkort AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 12,03 +1.0 m/s--- 0
    Tosca van der Flier AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 14,19 +1.0 m/s--- 194
    Julia Koppelaar AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 14,28 +1.2 m/s--- 188
    Karin Mollee AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 14,57 +2.2 m/s--- 168
    Lotte Bus AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 14,73 +1.2 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Emma Kant AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 26,88 --- 445
    Merel van Herp AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 24,44 --- 404
    Fabienne Muller AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 23,28 --- 0
    Mara Cotterink AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 13,62 --- 0
    Rosa Kroonstuiver AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 13,49 --- 188


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Emma Kant AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 23,29 --- 366
    Fabienne Muller AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 16,67 --- 0
    Frederique Kox AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 14,76 --- 202
    Lisa Bruintjes AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 14,42 --- 0
    Femke Kirchner AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 10,79 --- 109
    Rosa Kroonstuiver AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 10,20 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Afra Jiha AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 9,84 --- 515
    Fabienne Muller AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 8,48 --- 0
    Inez Bouwen AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 8,20 --- 432
    Rosa Kroonstuiver AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 6,35 --- 327
    Femke Kirchner AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 5,15 --- 0
    Kyra Fennis AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Inez Bouwen AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 1,45 --- 582
    Britt Rodenburg AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 1,35 --- 499
    Anouk Haverkort AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 1,30 --- 0
    Lisa Vlieger AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 1,15 --- 352
    Iris Luten AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 1,10 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Tosca van der Flier AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 4,40 +0.0 m/s--- 498
    Sienna Klous AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 4,17 +1.5 m/s--- 452
    Sona Hospers AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 4,03 +1.2 m/s--- 0
    Lotte Bus AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 3,27 +0.0 m/s--- 272
    Lisa Vlieger AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 3,18 +1.0 m/s--- 0
    Kyra Fennis AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 DNS --- 0