Vereniging 'AV Hera' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 51 Wedstrijd 3 [2014]'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Rosa Kuin MJD Kogel
  • 9,64
  • Julia Wittebrood MJC 80m
  • 11,67
  • Kick Doornbos JJD 1000m
  • 3:38,72
  • Koen Hoedjes JJD Kogel
  • 9,04
  • Marijke Langendijk MJC Hoog
  • 1,40
  • Joran Timmerman JJC 100m
  • 14,73
  • Maud Feenstra MJC Ver
  • 4,36
  • Koen Hoedjes JJD 80m
  • 11,24
  • Amber van der Putten MJD 60m
  • 9,28
  • Dean Niesten JJC Hoog
  • 1,35
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Joran Timmerman AV Hera JC 14,73 +1.8 m/s--- 447
    Dennis Fagel AV Hera JC DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Dean Niesten AV Hera JC 2:52,22 --- 373
    Simon de Vries AV Hera JC 3:04,45 --- 289


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Jesse de Jong AV Hera JC DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Simon de Vries AV Hera JC 22,92 --- 378
    Jesse de Jong AV Hera JC DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Pepijn Smilda AV Hera JC 13,95 --- 184
    Dennis Fagel AV Hera JC DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Pepijn Smilda AV Hera JC 7,04 --- 368


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Dean Niesten AV Hera JC 1,35 --- 499


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Joran Timmerman AV Hera JC 3,87 +0.0 m/s--- 392


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Koen Hoedjes AV Hera JD 11,24 +0.8 m/s--- 580
    Leon Caballer AV Hera JD 12,76 +0.7 m/s--- 369
    Tom Schoemaker AV Hera JD DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Kick Doornbos AV Hera JD 3:38,72 --- 427
    Lars Philipsen AV Hera JD 3:44,68 --- 393
    Koen Looman AV Hera JD 4:05,11 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Kick Doornbos AV Hera JD 17,36 +1.7 m/s--- 238
    Tom Schoemaker AV Hera JD 17,97 +1.6 m/s--- 202


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Koen Looman AV Hera JD 16,42 --- 252
    Leon Caballer AV Hera JD 14,63 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Lars Philipsen AV Hera JD 13,40 --- 172


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Koen Hoedjes AV Hera JD 9,04 --- 475
    Joost Keizer AV Hera JD 6,79 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Gideon Möhringer AV Hera JD 1,25 --- 426


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Leon Caballer AV Hera JD 3,46 +0.0 m/s--- 310
    Lars Philipsen AV Hera JD 3,37 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Julia Wittebrood AV Hera MC 11,67 +0.4 m/s--- 515
    Noa Bouwer AV Hera MC 12,24 +0.9 m/s--- 435
    Nienke Lockx AV Hera MC DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Anna Doodeman AV Hera MC 3:45,48 --- 389
    Maud Feenstra AV Hera MC 3:49,23 --- 369


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Nienke Lockx AV Hera MC 15,69 +1.1 m/s--- 349
    Judie Jonker AV Hera MC 17,60 +0.4 m/s--- 223


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Judie Jonker AV Hera MC 13,86 --- 196
    Ichelle Brands AV Hera MC DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Bente Schonewille AV Hera MC 15,15 --- 210
    Quintey Bieman AV Hera MC 12,70 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Bente Schonewille AV Hera MC 7,55 --- 397
    Ichelle Brands AV Hera MC DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Marijke Langendijk AV Hera MC 1,40 --- 541
    Anna Doodeman AV Hera MC 1,30 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Maud Feenstra AV Hera MC 4,36 +0.7 m/s--- 490
    Noa Bouwer AV Hera MC 3,82 +0.4 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Amber van der Putten AV Hera MD 9,28 +1.7 m/s--- 497
    Silke Jansen AV Hera MD 10,89 +1.7 m/s--- 252
    Bente Lieuwes AV Hera MD DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Gwen Feenstra AV Hera MD 3:31,03 --- 473
    Vere Tavenier AV Hera MD 3:38,04 --- 431
    Silke Jansen AV Hera MD 4:03,79 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Robin van der Veen AV Hera MD 11,93 +2.2 m/s--- 382
    Myrthe Koelemeij AV Hera MD 13,67 +1.5 m/s--- 232
    Leonie Keppel AV Hera MD 14,78 +1.5 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Vere Tavenier AV Hera MD 15,41 --- 231
    Amber van der Putten AV Hera MD 10,66 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Rosa Kuin AV Hera MD 16,83 --- 245
    Joyce Smit AV Hera MD 13,29 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Rosa Kuin AV Hera MD 9,64 --- 505
    Joyce Smit AV Hera MD 5,82 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Leonie Keppel AV Hera MD 1,15 --- 352
    Myrthe Koelemeij AV Hera MD 1,10 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Lysanne Zaal AV Hera MD 3,59 +0.0 m/s--- 336
    Julia Knot AV Hera MD 3,17 +0.6 m/s--- 0