Vereniging 'AV `56' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 59 Wedstrijd 2 [2016]'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Bezuayehu Petersen JJC 800m
  • 2:11,55
  • Sebastiaan Philipse JJC Hoog
  • 1,50
  • Niels van Tuil JJC 800m
  • 2:21,21
  • Merel Baaijens MJD 60m
  • 9,57
  • Job van Belzen JJC 150m
  • 19,94
  • Fenna Gelderblom MJD Speer
  • 28,30
  • Fenna Gelderblom MJD Kogel
  • 10,35
  • Evy van Daalen MJC 150m
  • 22,28
  • Tamar van Daalen MJD 60m
  • 9,41
  • Bereket Petersen JJC 800m
  • 2:05,18
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Job van Belzen AV `56 JC Team 1 19,94 -0.2 m/s--- 624
    Sebastiaan Philipse AV `56 JC Team 1 20,15 --- 605
    Mees Verbrugge AV `56 JC Team 2 23,33 -0.2 m/s--- 359
    Bezuayehu Petersen AV `56 JC Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Bereket Petersen AV `56 JC Team 1 2:05,18 --- 845
    Bezuayehu Petersen AV `56 JC Team 1 2:11,55 --- 762
    Niels van Tuil AV `56 JC Team 1 2:21,21 --- 0
    Wouter Schets AV `56 JC Team 2 2:26,10 --- 598
    Matthijs Roos AV `56 JC Team 2 2:29,18 --- 567
    Mees Verbrugge AV `56 JC Team 2 2:29,94 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Ruben Cuelenaere AV `56 JC Team 1 16,67 +0.2 m/s--- 580
    Baris Akbay AV `56 JC Team 1 21,47 -1.2 m/s--- 288
    Niek van Belzen AV `56 JC Team 2 21,84 +1.1 m/s--- 271
    Jorg van Sabben AV `56 JC Team 2 23,29 +1.1 m/s--- 209


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Matthijs Roos AV `56 JC Team 2 27,36 --- 453
    Baris Akbay AV `56 JC Team 1 24,17 --- 400
    Niek van Belzen AV `56 JC Team 2 14,41 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Ruben Cuelenaere AV `56 JC Team 1 8,20 --- 432
    Baris Akbay AV `56 JC Team 1 7,57 --- 0
    Jorg van Sabben AV `56 JC Team 2 6,29 --- 324
    Steijn Schout AV `56 JC Team 2 5,27 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Sebastiaan Philipse AV `56 JC Team 1 1,50 --- 623
    Ruben Cuelenaere AV `56 JC Team 1 1,35 --- 0
    Niek van Belzen AV `56 JC Team 2 1,30 --- 462


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Job van Belzen AV `56 JC Team 1 4,80 +1.6 m/s--- 580
    Bereket Petersen AV `56 JC Team 1 4,43 +1.6 m/s--- 0
    Wouter Schets AV `56 JC Team 2 4,32 +0.3 m/s--- 482
    Steijn Schout AV `56 JC Team 2 3,40 -0.7 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Luc van Westen AV `56 JD 12,15 +1.0 m/s--- 447
    Ryan Karelse AV `56 JD 12,37 +1.0 m/s--- 418
    Jovi Koens AV `56 JD 12,77 +1.0 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Jesse van ...ikkenberg AV `56 JD 3:31,71 --- 469
    Lukas Harthoorn AV `56 JD 3:58,71 --- 321
    Ryan Karelse AV `56 JD 4:07,36 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Jovi Koens AV `56 JD 17,17 +0.8 m/s--- 249


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Sven Kramer AV `56 JD 19,33 --- 294
    Luc van Westen AV `56 JD 16,28 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Sven Kramer AV `56 JD 7,91 --- 416
    Merijn Vink AV `56 JD 6,56 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Luc van Westen AV `56 JD 1,15 --- 352
    Roan Hekkers AV `56 JD 1,15 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Jesse van ...ikkenberg AV `56 JD 4,03 +1.8 m/s--- 424
    Sven Oele AV `56 JD 3,07 +1.6 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Evy van Daalen AV `56 MC 22,28 +1.2 m/s--- 432


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Maud Pellaers AV `56 MC 2:56,28 --- 344


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Veerle Smits AV `56 MC 17,57 -1.1 m/s--- 225


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Maud Pellaers AV `56 MC 12,41 --- 162


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Chimène Kamp AV `56 MC 12,07 --- 140


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Chimène Kamp AV `56 MC 5,44 --- 270


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Evy van Daalen AV `56 MC 1,25 --- 426


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Veerle Smits AV `56 MC 3,87 +3.4 m/s--- 392


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Tamar van Daalen AV `56 MD 9,41 -0.4 m/s--- 474
    Merel Baaijens AV `56 MD 9,57 +0.6 m/s--- 447
    Tessa Schets AV `56 MD 9,98 -0.2 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Tessa Schets AV `56 MD 3:43,05 --- 402
    Sanne de Baar AV `56 MD 3:55,03 --- 339


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Merel Baaijens AV `56 MD 13,34 +0.6 m/s--- 257


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Fenna Gelderblom AV `56 MD 28,30 --- 468
    Sanne de Baar AV `56 MD 17,65 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Fenna Gelderblom AV `56 MD 10,35 --- 539


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Tamar van Daalen AV `56 MD 1,10 --- 316
    Yara Burg AV `56 MD 1,05 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Yara Burg AV `56 MD 3,25 -0.3 m/s--- 268
    Sanne de Baar AV `56 MD 3,12 +1.7 m/s--- 0