Vereniging 'AV Lycurgus' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 51 Wedstrijd 1 [2014]'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Jens van Gelderen JJC 800m
  • 2:13,30
  • Pauline Hondema MJC Ver
  • 4,83
  • Timo Schilp JJC Hoog
  • 1,55
  • Pauline Hondema MJC 80m
  • 11,17
  • Jesse Pupping JJC Ver
  • 5,07
  • Mats Heine JJC 800m
  • 2:23,19
  • Didi Wals MJC 80m
  • 10,92
  • Lisa Bruintjes MJD 60m
  • 8,82
  • Jelmer van Diepen JJC Hoog
  • 1,60
  • Lisanne Schoonebeek MJC 80m
  • 10,85
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Casper van den Top AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 13,42 +1.2 m/s--- 609
    Timo Schilp AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 13,63 +0.9 m/s--- 581
    Jelmer van Diepen AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 13,67 +1.2 m/s--- 0
    Thijs van Noorloos AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 14,09 +1.3 m/s--- 523
    Bas Dijk AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 14,34 +0.9 m/s--- 493
    Bagdad Nederstigt AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Jens van Gelderen AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 2:13,30 --- 740
    Mats Heine AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 2:23,19 --- 628
    Thijs van Noorloos AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 2:39,31 --- 475
    Thomas Bruyn AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 2:44,38 --- 433
    Olle Bosma AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Jesse Pupping AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 16,15 +0.1 m/s--- 622
    Casper van den Top AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 17,23 +0.2 m/s--- 538
    Thomas Bruyn AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 19,66 +1.7 m/s--- 381
    Jens van Gelderen AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 DNS --- 0
    Bagdad Nederstigt AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Olle Bosma AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 31,04 --- 511
    Marten Voorberg AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 29,15 --- 0
    Merijn de Bruyne AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 11,45 --- 139


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Sjoerd Wezelenburg AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 31,70 --- 500
    Marten Voorberg AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 21,27 --- 0
    Bagdad Nederstigt AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Sjoerd Wezelenburg AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 10,09 --- 527
    Marten Voorberg AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 8,91 --- 0
    Merijn de Bruyne AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 5,04 --- 244


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Jelmer van Diepen AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 1,60 --- 702
    Timo Schilp AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 1,55 --- 0
    Max Deeterink AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Jesse Pupping AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 5,07 +0.0 m/s--- 634
    Jelmer van Diepen AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 4,93 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Bas Dijk AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 4,12 +0.0 m/s--- 442
    Max Deeterink AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Gijs Hopman AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 11,20 +2.0 m/s--- 586
    Jarno Gilissen AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 11,66 +1.5 m/s--- 516
    Raoul Lensen AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 13,31 +2.0 m/s--- 304
    Sam van Dijk AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 14,05 +1.5 m/s--- 225
    Dylan Walravens AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Duncan Steenbakker AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 3:17,99 --- 560
    Bram Klap AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 3:50,18 --- 364
    Raoul Lensen AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 3:55,57 --- 336
    Stanley Dam AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 4:04,66 --- 293
    Jordy Drijfhout AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 4:49,62 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Levi van Diest AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 14,83 +2.7 m/s--- 415
    Gijs Hopman AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 15,02 -0.8 m/s--- 400
    Jarno Gilissen AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 16,15 +2.7 m/s--- 0
    Wessel Aertssen AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 18,15 +0.8 m/s--- 192
    Jelle Duineveld AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 18,59 +0.8 m/s--- 169


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Duncan Steenbakker AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 25,28 --- 419
    Bram Klap AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 25,24 --- 0
    Sam van Dijk AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 18,51 --- 295
    Berend Licht AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 14,95 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Joost van Deudekom AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 17,98 --- 268
    Teun de Koning AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 15,60 --- 0
    Berend Licht AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 10,99 --- 114
    Raoul Lensen AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Joost van Deudekom AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 8,27 --- 435
    Teun de Koning AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 6,98 --- 0
    Stanley Dam AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 6,54 --- 339


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Duncan Steenbakker AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 1,30 --- 0
    Bram Klap AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 1,30 --- 462
    Jelle Duineveld AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 --- ---


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Levi van Diest AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 4,11 +0.0 m/s--- 440
    Noah den Ronden AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 2,98 +0.0 m/s--- 214
    Dylan Walravens AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Lisanne Schoonebeek AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 10,85 +1.3 m/s--- 644
    Didi Wals AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 10,92 +2.0 m/s--- 632
    Pauline Hondema AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 11,17 +2.4 m/s--- 0
    Lotte van Gerven AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 11,97 +1.1 m/s--- 472
    Nova Bout AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 12,13 +2.0 m/s--- 450
    Carmen van...jngaarden AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 13,60 +1.3 m/s--- 272
    Katalin Pol AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 DNS --- 0
    Alexandra Kox AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 DNS --- 0
    Kaeb Aliy...ngidashet AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Lieve Butter AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 3:30,23 --- 478
    Bess van Noord AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 3:37,30 --- 435
    Marit Dommanschet AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 3:44,51 --- 394
    Renee van Deudekom AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 3:52,68 --- 351
    Anneroos de Boer AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 3:53,25 --- 348
    Demi Leguijt AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 3:59,41 --- 318


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Didi Wals AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 13,15 +0.5 m/s--- 571
    Anouk Schoute AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 13,58 +0.5 m/s--- 528
    Shanna Mol AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 13,66 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Germaine Leenstra AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 17,49 +0.5 m/s--- 230
    Nynke Kabel AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 17,86 +1.7 m/s--- 208
    Lotte van Gerven AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 18,57 +1.7 m/s--- 170
    Carmen van...jngaarden AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 DNF --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Annebel Jaarsma AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 33,48 --- 548
    Marit Dommanschet AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 22,11 --- 363
    Anouk Schoute AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 20,27 --- 0
    Demi Leguijt AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 9,99 --- 101
    Imke Vermeulen AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 8,50 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Annebel Jaarsma AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 32,28 --- 509
    Emma de Koning AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 24,22 --- 0
    Lotte van Gerven AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 21,54 --- 335
    Nova Bout AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 15,97 --- 228
    Aniek Heine AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 15,52 --- 0
    Demi Leguijt AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 10,49 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Lisanne Schoonebeek AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 10,93 --- 566
    Renee van Deudekom AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 9,68 --- 507
    Emma de Koning AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 8,62 --- 0
    Aniek Heine AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 6,94 --- 0
    Anneroos de Boer AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 4,35 --- 195
    Kaeb Aliy...ngidashet AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Lisanne Schoonebeek AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 1,45 --- 582
    Renee van Deudekom AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 1,35 --- 499
    Shanna Mol AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 1,30 --- 0
    Nynke Kabel AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 1,20 --- 389
    Marit Dommanschet AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 1,20 --- 0
    Katalin Pol AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Pauline Hondema AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 4,83 +0.0 m/s--- 587
    Bess van Noord AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 4,09 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Alexandra Kox AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 3,89 +0.0 m/s--- 396
    Imke Vermeulen AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 3,69 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Germaine Leenstra AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 3,68 +0.0 m/s--- 354


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Lisa Bruintjes AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 8,82 +1.8 m/s--- 584
    Samantha Frinking AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 9,08 +1.8 m/s--- 534
    Kyra Fennis AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 9,34 +3.1 m/s--- 487
    Frederique Kox AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 9,38 +3.2 m/s--- 480
    Merel van Herp AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 9,44 +3.2 m/s--- 0
    Julia Koppelaar AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 9,53 +3.1 m/s--- 454
    Lotte Bus AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 10,57 +1.6 m/s--- 295
    Karin Mollee AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 10,94 +3.2 m/s--- 0
    Femke Drijfhout AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 10,98 +1.6 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Merel van Herp AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 3:19,33 --- 550
    Emma Kant AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 3:41,43 --- 412
    Samantha Frinking AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 3:42,20 --- 407
    Femke Drijfhout AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 3:51,58 --- 357
    Lisa Vlieger AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 4:17,42 --- 0
    Lotte Bus AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 4:37,80 --- 158
    Suze Butter AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 4:43,42 --- 138
    Sterre Haitsma AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 5:20,60 --- 0
    Kyra Fennis AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Simone Winter AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 10,63 +0.8 m/s--- 526
    Tosca van der Flier AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 11,50 -0.6 m/s--- 426
    Sienna Klous AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 11,68 +0.8 m/s--- 407
    Britt Rodenburg AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 11,75 -0.9 m/s--- 400
    Anouk Haverkort AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 12,32 -0.6 m/s--- 0
    Karin Mollee AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 16,44 +0.8 m/s--- 59
    Suze Butter AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 17,20 +0.8 m/s--- 21


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Emma Kant AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 25,68 --- 425
    Merel van Herp AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 25,21 --- 0
    Fabienne Muller AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 22,08 --- 363
    Lisa Vlieger AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 15,17 --- 0
    Rosa Kroonstuiver AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 14,17 --- 203
    Femke Kirchner AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 8,68 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Emma Kant AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 18,90 --- 286
    Fabienne Muller AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 15,69 --- 222
    Rosa Kroonstuiver AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 13,60 --- 176
    Inez Bouwen AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 13,06 --- 0
    Sylke Kabel AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 10,91 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Fabienne Muller AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 8,76 --- 461
    Simone Winter AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 8,75 --- 460
    Mara Cotterink AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 7,07 --- 0
    Lisa Bruintjes AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 6,98 --- 0
    Sylke Kabel AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 5,93 --- 302
    Esmee van der Wal AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 5,62 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Simone Winter AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 1,45 --- 582
    Inez Bouwen AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 1,40 --- 0
    Britt Rodenburg AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 1,30 --- 462
    Iris Luten AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 1,05 --- 279
    Femke Kirchner AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 0,90 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Sienna Klous AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 4,22 +0.0 m/s--- 462
    Tosca van der Flier AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 4,19 +0.0 m/s--- 456
    Frederique Kox AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 3,56 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Anouk Haverkort AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 3,18 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Esmee van der Wal AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 3,12 +0.0 m/s--- 242
    Julia Koppelaar AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 2,52 +0.0 m/s--- 0