Vereniging 'AV Lycurgus' op 'Nationale D-spelen'

Prijzen

Jelle Müller
  • Jongens Junior D1 - Polshoog - 2,10
Wesley Steenbakker
  • Jongens Junior D1 - Polshoog - 1,90
Sebastiaan Bonte
  • Jongens Junior D2 - Discus - 42,00
Sebastiaan Bonte
  • Jongens Junior D2 - Kogel - 15,29
Wouter Konijn
  • Jongens Junior D2 - Polshoog - 2,30

Hoogtepunten

Valerie Hagnauer MJD1 1000m
  • 3:44,47
  • Sebastiaan Bonte JJD2 Discus
  • 42,00
  • Sebastiaan Bonte JJD2 Kogel
  • 15,29
  • Bart Hoogmoed JJD1 1000m
  • 3:14,99
  • Tessa van Herp MJD1 1000m
  • 3:21,33
  • Tessa van Herp MJD1 Ver
  • 4,04
  • Adam Amghar JJD2 Speer
  • 38,46
  • Twan Deumers JJD2 1000m
  • 3:18,19
  • Merel van Maasdam MJD1 Ver
  • 4,05
  • Merel van Maasdam MJD1 60m
  • 9,02
  •  

    Jongens Junior D1 - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    31 Thomas Wals 12,66 +2.1 m/s12,83
    35 Wesley Beentjes 13,63 +0.9 m/s12,50


    Jongens Junior D1 - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    12 Thomas Wals 23,71 +1.2 m/sDNS
    15 Wesley Beentjes 24,85 -1.2 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    12 Bart Hoogmoed 3:14,99 3:19,00


    Jongens Junior D1 - 80 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    8 Bart Hoogmoed 14,18 +0.3 m/s14,38


    Jongens Junior D1 - 1000 meter steeple

    # Naam ResOBP
    Wesley Steenbakker DNS 3:31,27


    Jongens Junior D1 - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Jelle Müller 28,44 26,07


    Jongens Junior D1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    18 Tigo van der Werf 1,20 1,35


    Jongens Junior D1 - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jelle Müller 2,10 2,20
    2 Wesley Steenbakker 1,90 1,97


    Jongens Junior D2 - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    27 Isaac Kammeron 11,82 -0.9 m/s11,60
    Nout Heine DNS 12,43


    Jongens Junior D2 - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    9 Twan Deumers 20,21 -1.2 m/s19,69


    Jongens Junior D2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    21 Twan Deumers 3:18,19 3:10,00
    32 Nout Heine 3:31,42 3:20,54


    Jongens Junior D2 - 1000 meter steeple

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Arend Plomp 3:41,03 ---
    Seb Wals DNS 3:32,81


    Jongens Junior D2 - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Sebastiaan Bonte 42,00 42,57


    Jongens Junior D2 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Sebastiaan Bonte 15,29 14,59
    18 Adam Amghar 9,31 8,64


    Jongens Junior D2 - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    4 Adam Amghar 38,46 38,46 37,00
    12 Seb Wals 30,92 30,92 31,47


    Jongens Junior D2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Kalle Veldhuisen 1,50 1,45
    8 Isaac Kammeron 1,40 1,45
    19 Wouter Konijn 1,30 1,37


    Jongens Junior D2 - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Wouter Konijn 2,30 2,27
    Kalle Veldhuisen NM 1,70


    Meisjes Junior D1 - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    13 Merel van Maasdam 9,02Q -0.9 m/s8,71


    Meisjes Junior D1 - 60 meter halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    12 Merel van Maasdam 9,07 +0.0 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D1 - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    7 Loes Winter 22,18 22,53


    Meisjes Junior D1 - 150 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    7 Loes Winter 21,80 -1.7 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Tessa van Herp 3:21,33 3:17,23
    36 Valerie Hagnauer 3:44,47 3:42,46


    Meisjes Junior D1 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    21 Loes Winter 8,26 7,61


    Meisjes Junior D1 - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    21 Estella Verwiel 11,60 11,50


    Meisjes Junior D1 - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    17 Merel van Maasdam 4,05 +0.1 m/s4,04
    18 Tessa van Herp 4,04 +1.6 m/s3,92
    36 Estella Verwiel 3,19 +3.4 m/s3,34


    Meisjes Junior D2 - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    17 Milana Sikkema 21,91 +0.0 m/s22,80


    Meisjes Junior D2 - 60 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    43 Nadia Lensen 13,54 -0.1 m/s12,88
    46 Femke van Balen 14,49 -0.5 m/s13,77


    Meisjes Junior D2 - 1000 meter steeple

    # Naam ResOBP
    11 Milana Sikkema 3:49,48 3:58,00


    Meisjes Junior D2 - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    29 Jinke van de Lageweg 13,06 15,43


    Meisjes Junior D2 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    26 Dagmar Salomons 7,76 7,53
    28 Raisa Diehl 6,42 6,51


    Meisjes Junior D2 - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    25 Jinke van de Lageweg 12,27 13,73
    26 Raisa Diehl 10,71 12,99


    Meisjes Junior D2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    18 Dagmar Salomons 1,25 1,35


    Meisjes Junior D2 - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    Nadia Lensen DNS 3,60
    Femke van Balen DNS ---