Vereniging 'GAC Hilversum' op 'Pupillenfinale regio 2&5'

Prijzen

Florian Vriezen
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 2237 punten
  • 60 meter   9,5
  • 1000 meter   3:24,4
  • Vortexwerpen   36,79
  • Verspringen   4,13
Senne Gisius
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 2132 punten
  • 60 meter   9,2
  • 1000 meter   3:42,6
  • Vortexwerpen   31,38
  • Verspringen   4,15
Thimo Gisius
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1763 punten
  • 40 meter   7,1
  • 600 meter   2:09,6
  • Vortexwerpen   26,75
  • Verspringen   3,38
Joep Deiman
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 1298 punten
  • 40 meter   7,6
  • 600 meter   2:26,4
  • Vortexwerpen   19,92
  • Verspringen   2,75

Hoogtepunten

Florian Vriezen JPA1 1000m
  • 3:24,38
  • Florian Vriezen JPA1 60m
  • 9,50
  • Senne Gisius JPA1 60m
  • 9,16
  • Lianne Wuring MPA2 1000m
  • 3:33,32
  • Tijmen de Beer JPB 40m
  • 6,36
  • Loïs Mateman MPA1 60m
  • 9,64
  • Ivanka Majoor MPB 40m
  • 7,07
  • Lois Doornheim MPA2 60m
  • 9,50
  • Terra van Leeuwen MPA1 60m
  • 9,69
  • Ryan Andela JPA2 60m
  • 9,50
  •  

    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mVortexVerPunten totaal
    1 Florian Vriezen 9,50 3:24,38 36,79 4,13 2237
    2 Senne Gisius 9,16 3:42,59 31,38 4,15 2132
    11 Luce Wijma 9,68 3:57,69 29,38 3,78 1866
    18 Tijs Hollander 10,24 3:39,65 22,88 3,37 1713
    23 Quin Spieker 9,97 4:14,58 23,84 3,67 1653


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Almere'81 JPA1 Almere `81 - JPA1 4 36,04 613
    2 JPA1 Team 1 GAC Hilversum - JPA1 4 36,52 591
    3 JPA1 Hellas Hellas Utrecht - JPA1 5 36,54 590
    4 Altis JPA1 Altis - JPA1 4 36,94 573
    5 JPA1 team U-Track U-Track - JPA1 4 37,96 530
    6 JPA1 AV Pijnenburg AV Pijnenburg - JPA1 4 37,98 529


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    11 Daniël va...Brummelen 9,54 3:36,76 8,03 1,15 2066
    12 Ryan Andela 9,50 3:57,67 8,54 1,25 2061
    17 Mich Sweep 9,87 3:42,24 6,54 1,20 1933
    18 Thomas van...uttervelt 9,66 4:01,34 7,93 1,15 1909
    23 Fons Borninkhof 10,22 3:52,33 5,76 1,15 1741


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 JPA2 Altis - JPA2 4 34,74 674
    2 Almere'81 JPA2 Almere `81 - JPA2 4 35,41 642
    3 GAC Team J1 GAC Hilversum - JPA2 4 36,34 549
    3 JPA2 Hellas Hellas Utrecht - JPA2 5 36,57 589
    5 Spirit AV Spirit Lelystad - JPA2 3 37,36 555
    6 AV Zuidwal JPA 2 AV Zuidwal - JPA2 5 37,60 545


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m1000mKogelVerPunten totaal
    4 Tijmen de Beer 6,36 4:45,70 5,52 3,92 1815
    13 Niels Bitter 7,10 4:10,75 5,21 3,19 1605
    20 Marijn Walstra 7,27 4:26,55 5,28 3,21 1514
    25 Tim van der Knaap 7,46 4:12,59 4,39 2,91 1411
    26 Jurre Dijkstra 7,81 4:30,91 5,89 2,89 1369


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Altis JPB Altis - JPB 4 26,21 613
    2 GAC JPB GAC Hilversum - JPB 4 26,82 577
    3 AV Zuidwal JPB AV Zuidwal - JPB 5 27,29 551
    4 Almere'81 JPB Almere `81 - JPB 4 27,84 521
    5 AV Phoenix JPB AV Phoenix - JPB 4 28,03 511
    6 JPB Hellas Hellas Utrecht - JPB 5 29,96 417


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mVortexVerPunten totaal
    2 Thimo Gisius 7,07 2:09,53 26,75 3,38 1763
    5 Kealan Steba 7,07 2:09,83 17,43 3,19 1596
    6 Sebastiaan...uttervelt 7,43 2:18,84 26,46 2,86 1498
    10 Youri van der Linden 7,03 2:23,78 14,19 3,20 1436
    13 Nout van der Schoot 7,45 2:13,60 13,18 3,03 1382


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 JPC1 GAC Hilversum - JPC 4 27,05 564
    2 Almere'81 JPC Almere `81 - JPC 4 27,32 549
    3 Altis JPC Altis - JPC 4 27,35 547
    4 JPC Hellas Hellas Utrecht - JPC 5 30,22 405
    5 JPC AV Pijnenburg AV Pijnenburg - JPC 0 30,36 399
    6 BAV JPC BAV - JPC 4 31,23 361


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mVortexVerPunten totaal
    3 Joep Deiman 7,60 2:26,31 19,92 2,75 1298
    7 Thijmen van Wijchen 7,99 2:12,65 14,22 2,67 1238
    10 Florian van Wijchen 7,93 2:33,50 18,56 2,90 1199
    12 Mika Strubbe 7,98 2:19,39 15,00 2,52 1164
    16 Gavin Hulsman 8,18 2:35,50 9,76 2,69 952
    17 Luke van den Berg 8,42 2:45,35 16,09 2,39 904


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mVortexVerPunten totaal
    4 Loïs Mateman 9,64 4:06,84 27,08 3,84 1814
    15 Sophie van...er Schoot 10,12 3:41,42 17,01 3,15 1594
    16 Terra van Leeuwen 9,69 4:28,06 20,71 3,61 1588
    17 Emmelie Pos 10,60 3:52,91 19,96 3,24 1524
    18 Paula Kliphuis 10,39 3:59,61 18,75 3,26 1507


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Almere'81 MPA1 Almere `81 - MPA1 4 36,35 599
    2 MPA1 Hellas Hellas Utrecht - MPA1 5 37,23 560
    3 Altis MPA1 Altis - MPA1 4 37,52 548
    4 MPA1 Team 1 GAC Hilversum - MPA1 4 38,57 505
    5 Tempo MPA1 Tempo AV - MPA1 4 39,62 464
    6 AVT MPA1 AV Triathlon - MPA1 4 40,08 447


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    5 Lianne Wuring 10,03 3:33,32 6,75 1,20 1972
    7 Lois Doornheim 9,50 3:53,41 6,63 1,20 1939
    19 Manon Greeve 10,63 3:57,75 7,67 1,05 1695
    20 Tara Zorgdrager 10,72 3:57,88 5,99 1,20 1694
    29 Maaike van Kesteren 9,99 DNS 5,44 1,20 1339


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AVT MPA2 AV Triathlon - MPA2 4 35,80 624
    2 MPA2 Hellas Hellas Utrecht - MPA2 5 35,90 619
    3 Altis MPA2 Altis - MPA2 4 36,44 595
    4 Almere'81 MPA2 Almere `81 - MPA2 4 36,56 589
    5 GAC Team M1 GAC Hilversum - MPA2 4 37,35 555
    6 AV Zuidwal MPA2 AV Zuidwal - MPA2 5 37,86 534


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m1000mKogelVerPunten totaal
    10 Ivanka Majoor 7,07 4:21,67 5,12 3,26 1574
    12 Inte van Kralingen 7,56 4:10,74 5,12 3,31 1531
    18 Julia Velt 7,46 3:56,07 3,75 2,96 1450
    23 Karlijn Greeve 7,39 4:44,00 5,37 2,78 1346
    33 Florien van Kesteren DNS DNS DNS 3,07 332


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Almere'81 MPB Almere `81 - MPB 4 25,80 638
    2 FIT-MPB Fit - MPB 5 26,28 609
    3 Altis MPB Altis - MPB 4 26,46 598
    4 GAC MPB GAC Hilversum - MPB 4 26,53 594
    5 AVT MPB AV Triathlon - MPB 4 26,89 573
    6 AV Zuidwal MPB AV Zuidwal - MPB 5 28,15 505


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mVortexVerPunten totaal
    7 Kate Nijs 7,47 2:24,80 10,91 2,88 1214
    9 Lucile Verburg 7,77 2:26,04 14,26 2,69 1171
    13 Jet Molkenboer 7,63 2:19,12 9,52 2,60 1146
    14 Carmen van Soest 7,39 2:56,05 15,61 2,93 1126
    21 Fay Spier 7,80 2:31,78 11,06 2,62 1052


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 GAC MPC GAC Hilversum - MPC 4 27,86 520
    2 Almere'81 MPC Almere `81 - MPC 4 27,98 514
    3 AVT MPC AV Triathlon - MPC 4 28,04 510
    4 FIT - MPC Fit - MPC 4 28,69 477
    5 Altis MPC Altis - MPC 4 28,85 469
    6 AV Zuidwal MPC AV Zuidwal - MPC 5 29,97 416


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mVortexVerPunten totaal
    4 Jinthe van Loon 7,72 2:31,11 8,35 2,52 997
    6 Fay Janssen 7,70 2:42,26 7,64 2,81 970
    14 Maaike van Klei 7,75 2:41,71 6,58 2,38 852
    17 Cheyenne van den Bos 8,21 2:38,62 7,65 2,33 809