Vereniging 'PAC' op 'Recordwedstrijd'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Sofie Thomas MJD 60mH
  • 10,47
  • Cameron Grauwmeijer JJC 100m
  • 12,54
  • Isiah Emanuelson JJC 100m
  • 11,76
  • Meike Kroon MJD Kogel
  • 10,25
  • Décheny Vreugd MJD 60mH
  • 10,53
  • Rogier Derksen JJC 100m
  • 11,99
  • Mark Heiden JJC 100m
  • 12,42
  • Isiah Emanuelson JJC 100m_hf
  • 11,97
  • Décheny Vreugd MJD 60m
  • 8,49
  • Sofie Thomas MJD 60mH_hf
  • 10,15
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Evbako Ogbeide 3,80 3,60


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    Bryan Pronk 11,28 -0.7 m/s---


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    Ramsey Angela 14,43 +0.1 m/s---
    Daan Spiljard 15,74 +0.1 m/s---


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    Ramsey Angela DNS ---


    Jongens Junior B - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Daan Hoomoedt 39,10 ---
    Finnian va...teenhoven DNS 40,42


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Rafael Raap 1,96 2,04
    Jordi van der Wal 1,76 1,82
    Daan Hoomoedt 1,76 ---
    Jeroen Poiesz 1,66 1,75


    Jongens Junior B - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Rafael Raap 4,00 3,90
    Daan Spiljard 3,80 4,20
    Jordi van der Wal 3,50 3,52
    Jeroen Poiesz 3,40 3,40
    Bruno Oele 2,90 2,82
    Bryan Pronk NM 3,60
    Finnian va...teenhoven DNS 3,82


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    Rafael Raap 6,61 +1.8 m/s6,83
    Sergio van der Meide 6,40 +1.7 m/s---
    Bryan Pronk 6,26 +1.5 m/s6,27
    Daan Spiljard 5,79 +1.4 m/s5,70
    Finnian va...teenhoven DNS 6,06


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Isiah Emanuelson 11,76Q -1.5 m/s12,23
    Rogier Derksen 11,99q -0.1 m/s12,47
    Mark Heiden 12,42Q -0.1 m/s---
    Cameron Grauwmeijer 12,54q +0.3 m/s12,67
    Lucas Burgers 13,10 -0.1 m/s13,26
    Sander Ni...wenhuijse 13,44 -0.1 m/s13,66
    Jort van Driel 13,67Q -1.5 m/s---


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    Isiah Emanuelson 11,97Q -1.1 m/s---
    Rogier Derksen 12,00q -0.2 m/s---
    Cameron Grauwmeijer 12,55 -0.2 m/s---
    Mark Heiden 12,60 -1.1 m/s---
    Lucas Burgers DNF ---
    Jort van Driel --- ---


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    Isiah Emanuelson 11,79 +1.0 m/s---
    Rogier Derksen 12,09 +1.0 m/s---
    Cameron Grauwmeijer 12,49 +1.0 m/s---


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Saso Jongen 2:14,98 ---
    Evert Rosbergen 2:21,27 2:26,15
    Alex Taal 2:21,30 ---
    Lucas Burgers 2:25,71 2:20,00


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    Ruben Claus 18,35Q +0.0 m/s---


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    Ruben Claus 18,41 -0.7 m/s---


    Jongens Junior C - 300 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    Mark Heiden 44,89 ---
    Ruben Claus DNF ---


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Rogier Derksen 36,01 ---
    Josha Kasmir 34,87 ---
    Tijmen Hermse 29,41 28,89


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Rogier Derksen 1,56 ---
    Florian va...der Hoeff 1,51 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Tijmen Hermse 2,20 2,20
    Florian va...der Hoeff 2,20 ---
    Jasper Oele 2,10 2,22
    Ruben Claus 2,10 2,10


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    Isiah Emanuelson 5,20 -0.2 m/s5,28
    Cameron Grauwmeijer 5,15 +0.3 m/s---
    Sander Ni...wenhuijse 4,59 +0.9 m/s4,62
    Josha Kasmir 4,55 +3.2 m/s4,81
    Jort van Driel 4,42 +1.8 m/s---
    Florian va...der Hoeff 4,40 +2.4 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Ronin van der Holst 12,16q +0.5 m/s11,99
    Elijah Kaijser DNF ---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    Ronin van der Holst 12,33 -0.4 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Tjebbe Hemler 3:21,36 3:18,79
    Remco Scheffer 3:28,93 3:26,66
    Elijah Kaijser DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    Ronin van der Holst 14,51 14,21


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    Ronin van der Holst 14,43 +0.0 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Jasper Oele 25,53 29,03
    Remco Scheffer 18,41 18,54


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Remco Scheffer 1,36 1,45


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    Ronin van der Holst 4,22 +2.7 m/s4,03


    Meisjes Junior A - 100 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    Danielle Tinkhof 13,35 -0.3 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior A - 100 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    Kim de Vos 15,65 +0.0 m/s16,09


    Meisjes Junior A - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    Kim de Vos 11,05 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Kim de Vos 1,61 1,60
    Danielle Tinkhof 1,56 1,68


    Meisjes Junior A - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Lise van de Velde 2,60 2,82


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    Gabrielle Opmeer 13,63 -0.3 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Maaike Bukman 11,64Q -0.4 m/s11,40


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Kiira Kans 3:04,65 2:47,77


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    Maaike Bukman 15,70Q +0.1 m/s16,01


    Meisjes Junior C - 300 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    Maaike Bukman 55,10 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    Bridget Janssen 11,91 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Kiira Kans 15,76 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Bridget Janssen 1,46 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    Bridget Janssen 4,99 +0.0 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Décheny Vreugd 8,49q +0.8 m/s8,41
    Kika de Vos 9,15 +0.8 m/s9,14
    Klara van der Gaast 9,46Q -0.9 m/s9,46
    Sara Bossché DNF 9,15


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    Décheny Vreugd 8,45 -0.1 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Judith Haarsma 3:46,13 3:42,46
    Emily van der Hoeff 3:47,24 3:48,53
    Klara van der Gaast 3:48,53 3:48,76
    Meike Kroon 3:49,47 3:44,42


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    Sofie Thomas 10,47Q +0.3 m/s10,84
    Décheny Vreugd 10,53Q -1.4 m/s10,66
    Romee Hermse 11,26q -1.4 m/s11,51
    Kika de Vos 11,63q +0.3 m/s11,15
    Emily van der Hoeff 11,94 11,71
    Klara van der Gaast 12,24Q +0.3 m/s11,88
    Sara Bossché DNS 12,39


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    Sofie Thomas 10,15q +0.6 m/s---
    Décheny Vreugd 10,38 +0.1 m/s---
    Romee Hermse 11,12 +0.6 m/s---
    Kika de Vos 11,51Q +0.1 m/s---
    Emily van der Hoeff 12,01 -1.8 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    Décheny Vreugd 10,38 -0.8 m/s---
    Sofie Thomas 10,72 -0.8 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    Meike Kroon 10,25 9,45
    Marit Speerstra 8,72 8,27
    Romee Hermse 8,71 8,78
    Sara Bossché 7,74 7,18


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Meike Kroon 18,87 16,82
    Marit Speerstra 18,85 13,59
    Romee Hermse 18,12 15,59
    Sofie Thomas 16,07 19,96


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Judith Haarsma 1,26 1,35
    Kika de Vos 1,21 1,17


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    Sofie Thomas 3,89 +1.8 m/s3,96
    Emily van der Hoeff 3,89 +1.1 m/s3,70
    Kika de Vos 3,72 +0.9 m/s3,94
    Judith Haarsma 3,30 -0.3 m/s---
    Marit Speerstra 3,29 +1.0 m/s3,70